# Игрок Команда СР
1 Андрей Пендеев СОЮЗ
Горный
12 5 2.4
2 Расул Магомедов ШТОРМ
ВМА
7 2 3.5
3 Никита Ларионов Мамина Гордость
СПбГУ
7 5 1.4
4 Александр Жук Дружба
ПГУПС
7 5 1.4
5 Михаил Отченаш Дружба
ПГУПС
6 5 1.2
6 Андрей Павлов Shadows
Лесгафта
5 3 1.67
7 Михаил Хромов Академия
ВАМТО
5 1 5
8 Александр Кириленко ШТОРМ
ВМА
4 2 2
9 Сергей Седов Инженер (ВИ(ИТ))
ВАМТО
4 2 2
10 Сергей Ночевский MED UNITED
ВМедА
4 2 2
11 Руслан Керимов СОЮЗ
Горный
4 5 0.8
12 Николай Шаржанович Дружба
ПГУПС
4 5 0.8
13 Тимур Гусейнов СОЮЗ
Горный
4 5 0.8
14 Иван Тахистов Кашалот
СПбГИКиТ
4 5 0.8
15 Abderrazek Boumaza PolySaints
СПбПУ
3 1 3
16 Саддам Агабеков Инженер (ВИ(ИТ))
ВАМТО
3 2 1.5
17 Роман Сорокин Сассуоло
СПбГУ
3 3 1
18 Владимир Смирнов SexualCholate
СПбГИКиТ
3 3 1
19 Даниил Цветков Shadows
Лесгафта
3 3 1
20 Владислав Кончаковский ВМФ
ВМА
3 3 1
21 Деннис Кастро Наварро ВМФ
ВМА
3 3 1
22 Антон Грахов Кашалот
СПбГИКиТ
3 4 0.75
23 Равиль Галимзянов СОЮЗ
Горный
3 4 0.75
24 Евгений Дроздик Кашалот
СПбГИКиТ
3 5 0.6
25 Максим Игнатьев Мамина Гордость
СПбГУ
3 5 0.6
26 Павел Галактионов Луки-спорт
Лесгафта
2 1 2
27 Егор Райфшнайдер Банк`а
МБИ
2 1 2
28 Фёдор Кочанжи Энергия
СПбГТИТУ
2 1 2
29 Джавид Мурсалиев Олимп
Горный
2 1 2
30 Виктор Громов Карбон
СПбПУ
2 1 2
31 Даниил Тюфанов Первый Мед
ПСПбГМУ
2 1 2
32 Антон Пасечный Адмирал-Б
СПбГМТУ
2 2 1
33 Роман Березин Slabye
Горный
2 2 1
34 Павел Кумиров Slabye
Горный
2 2 1
35 Николай Лебедев Адмирал-Б
СПбГМТУ
2 2 1
36 Павел Агафонов Shadows
Лесгафта
2 2 1
37 Григорий Воротов Shadows Cantera
Лесгафта
2 2 1
38 Денис Литвинов Montana
Горный
2 2 1
39 Павел Иванов Инженер (ВИ(ИТ))
ВАМТО
2 2 1
40 Всеволод Никулин Snow Kids
Лесгафта
2 2 1
41 Курбан Шахбанов MED UNITED
ВМедА
2 2 1
42 Алексей Лемницкий Сассуоло
СПбГУ
2 3 0.67
43 Антон Лысов Сассуоло
СПбГУ
2 3 0.67
44 Дмитрий Куланхин Сассуоло
СПбГУ
2 3 0.67
45 Владислав Троценко Сассуоло
СПбГУ
2 3 0.67
46 Филипп Котов SexualCholate
СПбГИКиТ
2 3 0.67
47 Александр Манченко ВМФ
ВМА
2 3 0.67
48 Григор Григорян ВМФ
ВМА
2 3 0.67
49 Антон Ефимов ВМФ
ВМА
2 3 0.67
50 Михаил Блехман Мамина Гордость
СПбГУ
2 4 0.5
51 Даниил Карпов Дружба
ПГУПС
2 5 0.4
52 Валентин Бубновский Кашалот
СПбГИКиТ
2 5 0.4
53 Вениамин Спиридонов Дружба
ПГУПС
2 5 0.4
54 Батраз Гуларов Bonch FC
СПбГУТ
1 1 1
55 Дмитрий Лисовский Bonch FC
СПбГУТ
1 1 1
56 Сергей Русинов Buffalo
Лесгафта
1 1 1
57 Андрей Виноградов Адмирал-Б
СПбГМТУ
1 1 1
58 Кирилл Шафранский Кронверкские Барсы
ИТМО
1 1 1
59 Эдгарас Саусярис Кронверкские Барсы
ИТМО
1 1 1
60 Павел Вишневский Банк`а
МБИ
1 1 1
61 Владимир Федосов Buffalo
Лесгафта
1 1 1
62 Илья Касаткин Гарпастум
СПбГУ
1 1 1
63 Никита Каверин Сиди Дома
Лесгафта
1 1 1
64 Алексей Парфенов АЙ-ПЕТРИ
РГГМУ
1 1 1
65 Андрей Козлов Луки-спорт
Лесгафта
1 1 1
66 Никита Поскотин Сиди Дома
Лесгафта
1 1 1
67 Вячеслав Жеребцов Карбон
СПбПУ
1 1 1
68 Тимур Харисов Энергия
СПбГТИТУ
1 1 1
69 Никита Копейкин Луки-спорт
Лесгафта
1 1 1
70 Мебарек Буталби Энергия
СПбГТИТУ
1 1 1
71 Захар Авдеев Первый Мед
ПСПбГМУ
1 1 1
72 Алексей Гринь Луки-спорт
Лесгафта
1 1 1
73 Иван Красников МВАА
МВАА
1 1 1
74 Максим Гойкалов Олимп
Горный
1 1 1
75 Рустам Соблиров Академия
ВАМТО
1 1 1
76 Сергей Карпинский Первый Мед
ПСПбГМУ
1 1 1
77 Юрий Беляев Карбон
СПбПУ
1 1 1
78 Юсуф Давлятов Первый Мед
ПСПбГМУ
1 1 1
79 Данила Дятлов Сиди Дома
Лесгафта
1 1 1
80 Николай Прокопенко Академия
ВАМТО
1 1 1
81 Олег Ширяев Академия
ВАМТО
1 1 1
82 Никита Банцов АЙ-ПЕТРИ
РГГМУ
1 1 1
83 Даниил Соколов Адмирал-Б
СПбГМТУ
1 2 0.5
84 Семён Шахрай Slabye
Горный
1 2 0.5
85 Петр Новиков Адмирал-Б
СПбГМТУ
1 2 0.5
86 Игорь Малайкин ШТОРМ
ВМА
1 2 0.5
87 Ильяс Жаксыгунов Адмирал-Б
СПбГМТУ
1 2 0.5
88 Александр Домашев ШТОРМ
ВМА
1 2 0.5
89 Роман Богданов Инженер (ВИ(ИТ))
ВАМТО
1 2 0.5
90 Павел Павлов Инженер (ВИ(ИТ))
ВАМТО
1 2 0.5
91 Тимур Мамедов Snow Kids
Лесгафта
1 2 0.5
92 Максим Вербский ШТОРМ
ВМА
1 2 0.5
93 Камал Имангусенов MED UNITED
ВМедА
1 2 0.5
94 Александр Крюков Montana
Горный
1 2 0.5
95 Алексей Ковях Montana
Горный
1 2 0.5
96 Юлий Тучак Shadows Cantera
Лесгафта
1 2 0.5
97 Антон Анисимов Slabye
Горный
1 2 0.5
98 Павел Клеймёнов Snow Kids
Лесгафта
1 2 0.5
99 Павел Тахистов Кашалот
СПбГИКиТ
1 2 0.5
100 Даниил Лучин Slabye
Горный
1 2 0.5
101 Александер Филимонов Мамина Гордость
СПбГУ
1 2 0.5
102 Дмитрий Мозолевский MED UNITED
ВМедА
1 2 0.5
103 Шахбан Саидов MED UNITED
ВМедА
1 2 0.5
104 Александр Исаев SexualCholate
СПбГИКиТ
1 2 0.5
105 Иван Самохин Shadows
Лесгафта
1 3 0.33
106 Денис Дзюрич СОЮЗ
Горный
1 3 0.33
107 Бехруз Шарипов SexualCholate
СПбГИКиТ
1 3 0.33
108 Александр Дорский Сассуоло
СПбГУ
1 3 0.33
109 Роман Шехман Сассуоло
СПбГУ
1 3 0.33
110 Игорь Смирнов Shadows
Лесгафта
1 3 0.33
111 Грант Баядян SexualCholate
СПбГИКиТ
1 3 0.33
112 Заур Кудзиев SexualCholate
СПбГИКиТ
1 3 0.33
113 Шохрух Розиков Shadows
Лесгафта
1 3 0.33
114 Никита Кожевников SexualCholate
СПбГИКиТ
1 3 0.33
115 Альберт Федоренко ВМФ
ВМА
1 3 0.33
116 Эдуард Ковтун Shadows
Лесгафта
1 3 0.33
117 Илья Аванесов ВМФ
ВМА
1 3 0.33
118 Евгений Рокицкий Дружба
ПГУПС
1 5 0.2
119 Андрей Кабанов СОЮЗ
Горный
1 5 0.2
120 Денис Зотов Дружба
ПГУПС
1 5 0.2
121 Павел Смирнов Кашалот
СПбГИКиТ
1 5 0.2
122 Владимир Артёмов Мамина Гордость
СПбГУ
1 5 0.2
123 Максим Искендеров СОЮЗ
Горный
1 5 0.2
124 Егор Погребной Мамина Гордость
СПбГУ
1 5 0.2
125 Алихан Абдуллаев Кашалот
СПбГИКиТ
1 5 0.2
126 Владислав Моисеев Shadows Cantera
Лесгафта
1 2 0.5
Партнеры