Статистика
Полная статистика
По стадиям
По датам
1/16 финала
03
марта
суббота, 18:00
ФЦ "Фабрика Футбола"
СПб УГПС МЧС РФ 5:1 ФК ВТУ
03
марта
суббота, 16:00
ФЦ "Фабрика Футбола"
СОЮЗ 4:1 INVICTUS
03
марта
суббота, 15:00
ФЦ "Фабрика Футбола"
Дружба 5:3 КиТ
03
марта
суббота, 20:00
ФЦ "Фабрика Футбола"
Прилука 5:4 Первый Мед
03
марта
суббота, 18:00
ФЦ "Фабрика Футбола"
ШТОРМ 5:4 Академия
03
марта
суббота, 19:00
ФЦ "Фабрика Футбола"
BSTU 4:3 Bonch FC
03
марта
суббота, 15:00
ФЦ "Фабрика Футбола"
Штурм 1:6 Конь
03
марта
суббота, 21:00
ФЦ "Фабрика Футбола"
Кронверкские Барсы 3:2 Адмирал-Б
03
марта
суббота, 16:00
ФЦ "Фабрика Футбола"
Shadows 4:2 СФК КАРАБАХ
03
марта
суббота, 22:00
ФЦ "Фабрика Футбола"
СПбГИКиТ 8:5 Saboters
03
марта
суббота, 22:00
ФЦ "Фабрика Футбола"
Radja Nainggolan 2:5 VIBE
03
марта
суббота, 21:00
ФЦ "Фабрика Футбола"
Инженер (ВИ(ИТ)) 6:3 МирТесен
03
марта
суббота, 17:00
ФЦ "Фабрика Футбола"
Молодежка 3:3
2:3
InBlack
03
марта
суббота, 20:00
ФЦ "Фабрика Футбола"
Сассуоло 9:6 Дерзкие Утята
03
марта
суббота, 19:00
ФЦ "Фабрика Футбола"
Snow Kids 5:4 Луки-спорт
03
марта
суббота, 17:00
ФЦ "Фабрика Футбола"
Shadows Cantera 3:1 PolySaints
1/8 финала
04
марта
воскресенье, 21:00
ФЦ "Фабрика Футбола"
СПб УГПС МЧС РФ 4:0 Shadows Cantera
04
марта
воскресенье, 20:00
ФЦ "Фабрика Футбола"
СОЮЗ 4:2 Snow Kids
04
марта
воскресенье, 18:00
ФЦ "Фабрика Футбола"
Дружба 7:6 Сассуоло
04
марта
воскресенье, 16:00
ФЦ "Фабрика Футбола"
Прилука 6:4 InBlack
04
марта
воскресенье, 17:00
ФЦ "Фабрика Футбола"
ШТОРМ 3:8 Инженер (ВИ(ИТ))
04
марта
воскресенье, 15:00
ФЦ "Фабрика Футбола"
BSTU 2:3 VIBE
04
марта
воскресенье, 22:00
ФЦ "Фабрика Футбола"
Конь 1:0 СПбГИКиТ
04
марта
воскресенье, 19:00
ФЦ "Фабрика Футбола"
Кронверкские Барсы 3:6 Shadows
Четверть-финал
08
марта
четверг, 19:00
ФЦ "Фабрика Футбола"
СПб УГПС МЧС РФ 4:1 Shadows
08
марта
четверг, 20:00
ФЦ "Фабрика Футбола"
СОЮЗ 4:0 Конь
08
марта
четверг, 21:00
ФЦ "Фабрика Футбола"
Дружба 4:1 VIBE
08
марта
четверг, 22:00
ФЦ "Фабрика Футбола"
Прилука 8:5 Инженер (ВИ(ИТ))
Полу-финал
10
марта
суббота, 20:30
Арена "МСГ"
СПб УГПС МЧС РФ 8:2 Прилука
10
марта
суббота, 19:00
Арена "МСГ"
СОЮЗ 9:3 Дружба
Финал
17
марта
суббота, 19:30
Арена "МСГ"
СПб УГПС МЧС РФ 5:2 СОЮЗ
Финал за 3 место
17
марта
суббота, 18:00
Арена "МСГ"
Прилука 13:0 Дружба
Партнеры