# Игрок Команда
1 Никита Тягло Прилука
СПбГЭУ
47 154 116 38 5 1
2 Расул Магомедов Кастилья
Горный
51 134 88 46 7 0
3 Андрей Пендеев Кронверкские Барсы
ИТМО
42 126 110 16 5 3
4 Дмитрий Куланхин Кастилья
Горный
37 126 104 22 1 0
5 Даниил Тюфанов Первый Мед
ПСПбГМУ
36 108 78 30 5 0
6 Даниил Костин Shadows
Лесгафта
47 88 49 39 5 1
7 Егор Райфшнайдер Банк`а
МБИ
34 87 58 29 4 0
8 Эдуард Геращенко Black Bonch Mafia
СПбГУТ
24 82 62 20 5 2
9 Владимир Леонтьев Прилука
СПбГЭУ
48 82 36 46 8 0
10 Руслан Керимов СОЮЗ
Горный
45 80 30 50 6 0
11 Андрей Павлов Луки-спорт
Лесгафта
35 77 37 40 1 0
12 Никита Ромашенко Первый Мед
ПСПбГМУ
22 76 55 21 1 0
13 Всеволод Семенов Black Bonch Mafia
СПбГУТ
32 74 52 22 2 0
14 Павел Кумиров Кастилья
Горный
62 73 34 39 11 1
15 Илья Соколовский Дерзкие Утята
СПбПУ
32 73 33 40 0 0
16 Вадим Новиков Инженер (ВИ(ИТ))
ВИТУ
53 72 44 28 1 0
17 Игорь Осипов Луки-спорт
Лесгафта
36 70 50 20 0 0
18 Андрей Козлов Луки-спорт
Лесгафта
46 69 34 35 1 0
19 Евгений Чуприков Кастилья
Горный
46 67 46 21 1 0
20 Ильдар Мустафин Военная академия связи
ВАС
37 67 37 30 2 0
21 Джавид Мурсалиев СПбГИКиТ
СПбГИКиТ
33 64 53 11 1 0
22 Павел Павлов Инженер (ВИ(ИТ))
ВИТУ
42 63 35 28 6 0
23 Владислав Кончаковский ВМФ
ВМА
35 63 27 36 3 0
24 Иван Гончарук Прилука
СПбГЭУ
32 61 31 30 11 0
25 Денис Платонов Bonch FC
СПбГУТ
35 61 30 31 5 0
26 Максим Вербский Александр Невский
Морской корпус ВМИ
30 61 17 44 5 1
27 Михаил Хромов Академия
ВАМТО
39 60 44 16 3 0
28 Тимур Зарепов МСГ
Лесгафта
34 60 35 25 0 0
29 Всеволод Матвеев Неон
СПбПУ
28 60 32 28 0 0
30 Максим Лунев Дерзкие Утята
СПбПУ
33 60 30 30 3 2
31 Саддам Агабеков Инженер (ВИ(ИТ))
ВИТУ
48 58 41 17 3 0
32 Игорь Багаудинов Last Party
СПбГЭУ
35 58 32 26 4 0
33 Артем Сумин Bonch FC
СПбГУТ
26 58 26 32 1 0
34 Теймур Султанов InterMed
СПбМСИ
18 57 39 18 4 0
35 Лев Росман FC Maccabi
СПбУУиЭ
29 56 38 18 6 0
36 Николай Лебедев Дерзкие Утята
СПбПУ
38 56 36 20 5 1
37 Артем Павлов Мирандоль
СПбПУ
27 55 34 21 0 0
38 Роман Сорокин Сассуоло
СПбГУ
37 55 33 22 1 0
39 Денис Мищенко INFERNO
ПГУПС
23 54 42 12 5 0
40 Никита Ларионов Сассуоло
СПбГУ
20 54 38 16 6 1
41 Александр Смирнов Адмирал-Б
СПбГМТУ
28 54 36 18 5 0
42 Андрей Шаталов Луки-спорт
Лесгафта
34 53 37 16 4 0
43 Роман Щелоков Сила Воли
СПбГПМУ
20 53 29 24 2 0
44 Всеволод Никулин Snow Kids
Лесгафта
34 52 31 21 2 0
45 Роман Шехман МирТесен
СПбГУ
38 52 29 23 1 0
46 Сергей Седов Инженер (ВИ(ИТ))
ВИТУ
42 51 41 10 1 0
47 Семён Шахрай Кастилья
Горный
52 51 33 18 6 0
48 Максим Иванов Shadows
Лесгафта
37 51 19 32 7 0
49 Никита Косогоров Last Party
СПбГЭУ
43 51 17 34 4 0
50 Павел Тахистов СПбГИКиТ
СПбГИКиТ
30 50 42 8 3 0
51 Антон Ефимов ВМФ
ВМА
34 50 38 12 1 0
52 Артём Игонин Затрава
СПбГМТУ
22 50 30 20 2 0
53 Даниил Грунской Шторм
ВМИРЭ
35 49 36 13 2 1
54 Георгий Кобяков Военная академия связи
ВАС
31 49 34 15 0 0
55 Вананд Минасян Импульс
БГТУ ВОЕНМЕХ
19 49 30 19 4 0
56 Владимир Федосов Buffalo
Лесгафта
30 48 30 18 1 0
57 Сергей Русинов Луки-спорт
Лесгафта
31 48 30 18 3 0
58 Александр Манченко ВМФ
ВМА
29 48 26 22 6 0
59 Игорь Якунькин Луки-спорт
Лесгафта
43 48 21 27 3 0
60 Давид Колбаия СПб УГПС МЧС РФ
МЧС
31 47 36 11 5 0
61 Алексей Смирнов Гарпастум
СПбГУ
27 47 29 18 1 0
62 Алексей Рыбаков Snow Kids
Лесгафта
35 47 28 19 5 0
63 Геннадий Сунко Crew 07
Лесгафта
21 46 32 14 4 0
64 Владимир Сардаров Bonch FC
СПбГУТ
33 46 32 14 2 0
65 Кирилл Пеньевской Легион
Лесгафта
22 46 29 17 2 0
66 Антон Ильин Фортуна
ВИФК
20 46 27 19 1 0
67 Роман Грэдинарь Затрава
СПбГМТУ
19 46 24 22 0 0
68 Иван Коковин Континент
ПГУПС
31 45 34 11 1 0
69 Евгений Дроздик СПбГИКиТ
СПбГИКиТ
40 45 34 11 5 0
70 Александр Кириленко Шторм
ВМИРЭ
36 45 26 19 1 0
71 Дмитрий Кузнецов Мирандоль
СПбПУ
26 45 24 21 3 0
72 Вадим Зимин Crew 07
Лесгафта
24 44 34 10 5 1
73 Роман Шмонин Кастилья
Горный
24 44 26 18 1 0
74 Антон Логинов OldSchool
ВМедА
17 44 25 19 2 1
75 Павел Иванов Инженер (ВИ(ИТ))
ВИТУ
24 44 25 19 3 0
76 Сергей Карпинский Первый Мед
ПСПбГМУ
18 44 19 25 1 0
77 Артём Маслов АЙ-ПЕТРИ
РГГМУ
34 43 29 14 0 0
78 Артём Кутловский МирТесен
СПбГУ
31 43 26 17 2 0
79 Игорь Смирнов Shadows
Лесгафта
39 43 26 17 5 0
80 Артем Шеховцов Last Party
СПбГЭУ
50 43 25 18 3 0
81 Али Харфуш Лесгафта
Лесгафта
27 43 23 20 1 0
82 Данила Дятлов VIBE
Лесгафта
28 42 28 14 0 0
83 Валентин Бубновский BSTU
БГТУ ВОЕНМЕХ
35 42 26 16 1 0
84 Рамазан Гучапшев InterMed
СПбМСИ
19 42 25 17 2 0
85 Игорь Андреев Bonch United
СПбГУТ
22 42 25 17 3 0
86 Магомед Аллахвердиев СФК Карабах
СПбГУПТД
25 42 21 21 3 1
87 Альберт Федоренко ВМФ
ВМА
37 42 21 21 3 0
88 Сергей Ночевский Вежливые люди
ВМедА
25 42 8 34 0 0
89 Шахбан Саидов MED UNITED
ВМедА
23 41 37 4 0 0
90 Анатолий Валуев Фортуна
ВИФК
20 41 27 14 3 1
91 Михаил Отченаш Дружба
ПГУПС
27 41 23 18 1 0
92 Виктор Шевчук МВАА
МВАА
20 40 29 11 1 0
93 Филипп Котов Iron Legs
СПбГИКиТ
19 40 27 13 5 0
94 Василий Шотт СПб УГПС МЧС РФ
МЧС
18 40 26 14 2 0
95 Эдгарас Саусярис Кронверкские Барсы
ИТМО
20 40 26 14 0 0
96 Михаил Бобровников Bonch FC
СПбГУТ
31 40 23 17 6 1
97 Александр Смирнов Волна
ЛЭТИ
31 40 21 19 1 0
98 Денис Дзюрич Кастилья
Горный
32 39 27 12 5 0
99 Александр Борисов Дерзкие Утята
СПбПУ
37 39 26 13 4 1
Все игроки
Партнеры