# Игрок Команда
1 Дмитрий Куланхин Кастилья
Горный Университет
10 28 22 6 0 0
2 Николай Фролов Импульс
БГТУ ВОЕНМЕХ
10 28 16 12 1 0
3 Антон Пашев Derevnya
СПбПУ
11 27 12 15 0 0
4 Никита Самойлов Кастилья
Горный Университет
8 26 14 12 2 0
5 Сергей Кумзеров Derevnya
СПбУУиЭ
7 25 19 6 1 0
6 Антон Лысов Сассуоло
СПбГУ
11 24 18 6 2 0
7 Павел Лукьянцев Аргон-Гачисты
СПбПУ
11 24 16 8 1 0
8 Александр Борисов Derevnya
СПбПУ
11 21 10 11 0 0
9 Никита Ларионов Сассуоло
СПбГУ
8 20 12 8 3 0
10 Илья Кривцов ГАСУ
СПбГАСУ
9 18 10 8 1 0
11 Семён Шахрай Кастилья
Горный Университет
11 17 13 4 0 0
12 Алексей Герасимов Gaudeamus
НМИЦ им. В. А. Алмазова
8 16 14 2 0 0
13 Владислав Плахотник Фортуна
ВИФК
7 16 12 4 0 0
14 Андрей Козлов Шайка Грошева
Лесгафта
8 16 10 6 0 0
15 Всеволод Никулин Snow Kids
Лесгафта
10 16 10 6 4 0
16 Павел Корытков Фортуна
ВИФК
7 16 8 8 0 0
17 Роман Христюк ВАСимБуд
ВАС
7 16 7 9 0 0
18 Константин Клышников Snow Kids
Лесгафта
4 15 12 3 2 0
19 Андрей Воропаев Волна
ЛЭТИ
7 15 8 7 1 0
20 Даниил Лукин МСГ
Лесгафта
5 15 7 8 1 0
21 Дмитрий Коломийцев Граница-2
РТА СПб
4 14 13 1 1 0
22 Алексей Егоров Аякс
СПбГУТ
6 14 11 3 0 1
23 Василий Кузьмин Волна
ЛЭТИ
8 14 11 3 0 0
24 Семён Халезов Фортуна
ВИФК
6 14 10 4 2 0
25 Павел Солнышкин ГАСУ
СПбГАСУ
11 14 10 4 0 0
26 Никита Черепков Gaudeamus
НМИЦ им. В. А. Алмазова
7 14 9 5 1 0
27 Павел Макаров Аргон
СПбПУ
10 14 9 5 0 0
28 Евгений Буньков Slabye
Горный Университет
13 14 8 6 0 0
29 Павел Кумиров Кастилья
Горный Университет
12 14 4 10 2 0
30 Владимир Федосов МСГ
Лесгафта
5 13 10 3 0 0
31 Владимир Гусев Вежливые люди-ВМедА
ВМедА
6 13 9 4 2 0
32 Никита Овчинников Волна
ЛЭТИ
9 13 9 4 0 0
33 Сергей Ральников Молния
МВД РФ
5 13 8 5 2 0
34 Евгений Большаков Фортуна
ВИФК
7 13 7 6 0 0
35 Сергей Сунцов Кастилья
Горный Университет
11 13 7 6 1 0
36 Владислав Клычков Волна
ЛЭТИ
9 13 5 8 0 0
37 Александр Смирнов СПб УГПС МЧС РФ
МЧС
6 12 9 3 2 0
38 Олег Кудряшев ВАСимБуд
ВАС
6 12 9 3 2 0
39 Александр Гусев Derevnya
СПбУУиЭ
3 12 8 4 0 0
40 Денис Литвинов Montana
Горный Университет
4 12 7 5 1 0
41 Данил Зубков Фортуна
ВИФК
7 12 7 5 0 0
42 Владимир Артёмов Шайка Грошева
Лесгафта
7 12 7 5 2 0
43 Илья Фролов ГАСУ
СПбГАСУ
11 12 7 5 0 0
44 Роман Леонтьев Derevnya
СПбУУиЭ
7 12 5 7 1 0
45 Павел Смотров РПАшка
ВГУЮ СЗ
3 11 9 2 0 0
46 Сергей Русинов МСГ
Лесгафта
4 11 9 2 0 0
47 Никита Басенко Кастилья
Горный Университет
8 11 9 2 2 0
48 Лусиану Антониу Янг Бойс
СПбПУ
6 11 7 4 1 0
49 Хамзат Тавбулатов Sintez
ВМедА
5 11 6 5 0 0
50 Сергей Иванин Импульс
БГТУ ВОЕНМЕХ
7 11 6 5 0 0
51 Алексей Матющенко Фортуна
ВИФК
7 11 5 6 0 0
52 Владислав Постыко Snow Kids
Лесгафта
6 11 4 7 2 0
53 Никита Ведров Импульс
БГТУ ВОЕНМЕХ
10 11 4 7 0 1
54 Владислав Ренчковский ГАСУ
СПбГАСУ
7 10 7 3 3 0
55 Евгений Перов Вежливые люди-ВМедА
ВМедА
9 10 7 3 0 0
56 Артем Говоровский Импульс
БГТУ ВОЕНМЕХ
8 10 5 5 0 0
57 Никита Абаджи Волна
ЛЭТИ
5 10 4 6 1 0
58 Артём Соколов Аякс
СПбГУТ
6 10 4 6 1 0
59 Лев Пономарев Мирандоль
СПбПУ
6 9 9 0 0 0
60 Дмитрий Колчев Фортуна
ВИФК
4 9 8 1 0 0
61 Антон Корепин ФК Метеор
СПбГУАП
5 9 7 2 2 0
62 Андриян Чикризов ВАСимБуд
ВАС
7 9 7 2 0 0
63 Данил Пшеничников Центр
Лесгафта
3 9 6 3 0 0
64 Роман Григорьев Аякс
СПбГУТ
3 9 5 4 1 0
65 Дмитрий Карандашов Химик
СПХФА
5 9 5 4 1 0
66 Yernat Sultangazy Sintez
ВМедА
6 9 5 4 1 0
67 Ильдар Посяев Snow Kids
Лесгафта
7 9 5 4 1 0
68 Кирилл Филюшов Молодежка
СПбПУ
4 9 4 5 0 0
69 Никита Фалалеев Волна
ЛЭТИ
5 9 4 5 0 0
70 Дмитрий Кудрявцев Derevnya
СПбУУиЭ
6 9 4 5 0 0
71 Арсений Головко Вежливые люди-ВМедА
ВМедА
7 9 4 5 0 0
72 Никита-Александр Боровенков Импульс
БГТУ ВОЕНМЕХ
8 9 4 5 0 0
73 Александр Вахнин ГАСУ
СПбГАСУ
9 9 4 5 1 0
74 Иван Грошев Сильвин
Горный Университет
6 9 1 8 0 0
75 Дмитрий Ерошенко Iceberg-78
ВМедА
8 8 8 0 0 0
76 Роман Щелоков Сила Воли
СПбГПМУ
5 8 6 2 0 0
77 Михаил Гатовский Сила Воли
СПбГПМУ
5 8 6 2 0 0
78 Алексей Crew 07
Лесгафта
6 8 6 2 1 0
79 Макар Красильников Кастилья
Горный Университет
7 8 6 2 1 0
80 Владимир Ахметов Центр
Лесгафта
4 8 5 3 0 0
81 Денис Феденков Импульс
БГТУ ВОЕНМЕХ
4 8 5 3 1 0
82 Максим Бакланов Инженер (ВИ(ИТ))
ВИ (ИТ)
8 8 5 3 0 0
83 Евгений Полянский Сильвин
Горный Университет
8 8 5 3 1 0
84 Антон Кириллов Сатурн-2
СПбГУАП
0 8 4 4 1 0
85 Тагир Валитов Сильвин
Горный Университет
2 8 4 4 0 0
86 Леонид Соколов Континент
ПГУПС
4 8 4 4 0 0
87 Егор Белоусов Фортуна
ВИФК
4 8 4 4 0 0
88 Никита Банцов СПб УГПС МЧС РФ
МЧС
6 8 4 4 0 0
89 Владимир Бигун Crew 07
Лесгафта
7 8 4 4 1 0
90 Назим Ибрагимов Iceberg-78
ВМедА
8 8 3 5 1 0
91 Наиль Ямалетдинов Кастилья
Горный Университет
9 8 3 5 0 0
92 Роман Шехман Сассуоло
СПбГУ
12 8 3 5 1 0
93 Алексей Смирнов Гарпастум
СПбГУ
5 7 7 0 1 0
94 Алексей Ковях Montana
Горный Университет
5 7 6 1 0 0
95 Владислав Брыкин Сассуоло
СПбГУ
7 7 6 1 2 0
96 Максим Шляев Диаманд
СПбГЭУ
8 7 6 1 0 0
97 Кирилл Майоров Импульс
БГТУ ВОЕНМЕХ
6 7 5 2 0 0
98 Иван Кудрявцев Импульс
БГТУ ВОЕНМЕХ
7 7 5 2 0 0
99 Тимур Мамедов Snow Kids
Лесгафта
9 7 5 2 1 0
Все игроки
Партнеры