# Игрок Команда
1 Эдуард Геращенко Black Bonch Mafia
СПбГУТ
7 28 21 7 0 0
2 Денис Литвинов Montana
Горный
6 24 16 8 1 0
3 Егор Райфшнайдер Банк`а
МБИ
8 24 15 9 0 0
4 Владимир Леонтьев Shadows
Лесгафта
10 22 13 9 1 0
5 Арсений Зимин Улица Ballers
СПбПУ
6 22 12 10 2 0
6 Александр Смирнов ГУМРФ
ГУМРФ
6 21 18 3 0 0
7 Сергей Иванин Montana
Горный
6 21 15 6 0 0
8 Андрей Воропаев Волна
ЛЭТИ
10 21 13 8 1 0
9 Вананд Минасян Импульс
БГТУ ВОЕНМЕХ
6 20 17 3 0 0
10 Никита Ромашенко Аргон
СПбПУ
9 19 11 8 0 0
11 Павел Лукьянцев Аргон
СПбПУ
8 19 8 11 1 0
12 Илья Алексеев МирТесен
СПбГУ
7 18 16 2 0 0
13 Никита Ракушин Ярославка
СПбПУ
4 18 15 3 2 0
14 Дмитрий Кесян РПАшка
ВГУЮ СЗ
6 18 15 3 0 0
15 Кирилл Николаев Кронверкские Барсы
ИТМО
6 18 13 5 0 0
16 Абдулариф Турсунзаде Гарпастум
СПбГУ
6 18 11 7 0 0
17 Геннадий Сунко Crew 07
Лесгафта
10 18 11 7 0 0
18 Юрий Арутюнян Гарпастум
СПбГУ
6 17 8 9 0 0
19 Даниил Тюфанов Первый Мед
ПСПбГМУ
7 17 7 10 0 0
20 Юрий Дворяшин Химик
СПХФА
5 17 6 11 0 0
21 Михаил Замятин Кельты
СПбГУ
6 16 14 2 3 0
22 Никита Крючков СФК КАРАБАХ
СПбГУПТД
6 16 11 5 1 0
23 Евгений Чуприков Кастилья
Горный
10 16 11 5 1 0
24 Вюсал Мустафаев СФК КАРАБАХ
СПбГУПТД
6 16 10 6 0 0
25 Роман Грэдинарь Затрава
СПбГМТУ
5 16 9 7 0 0
26 Леонид Смирнов Банк`а
МБИ
7 16 6 10 3 0
27 Даниил Лучин Slabye
Горный
6 14 13 1 1 0
28 Адильхан Мурзалиев Юность
СПбГУПТД
6 14 12 2 0 0
29 Али Фарзалиев Сидней
РГГМУ
6 14 12 2 1 0
30 Аркадий Фёдоров РПАшка
ВГУЮ СЗ
6 14 10 4 0 0
31 Алексей Пименов PolySaints
СПбПУ
8 14 10 4 0 0
32 Виталий Сидоренко Аргон
СПбПУ
9 14 10 4 1 0
33 Борис Пузаков Twentieth Corps United
РГПУ Герцена
6 14 9 5 0 0
34 Давыд Граубергер Вышка
ВШЭ СПб
6 14 9 5 2 0
35 Сергей Карпинский Первый Мед
ПСПбГМУ
5 14 7 7 0 0
36 Роман Щелоков Сила Воли
СПбГПМУ
5 14 5 9 0 0
37 Данил Пшеничников Центр
Лесгафта
5 13 10 3 1 0
38 Алиаскер Гусейнов Iceberg-78
ВМедА
6 13 10 3 0 0
39 Данил Флуераш Бончестер
СПбГУТ
6 13 10 3 0 0
40 Иван Багаев Химик
СПХФА
5 13 9 4 0 0
41 Илья Сергеев ГУМРФ
ГУМРФ
6 13 9 4 2 0
42 Дмитрий Карандашов Химик
СПХФА
5 13 8 5 0 0
43 Егор Кузин Альянс
ВМедА
6 13 7 6 1 0
44 Даниил Рязанов Академия
ВАМТО
7 13 7 6 1 0
45 Всеволод Никулин Snow Kids
Лесгафта
8 13 6 7 0 0
46 Владимир Сардаров Black Bonch Mafia
СПбГУТ
7 13 5 8 0 0
47 Даниил Петров PolySaints
СПбПУ
8 13 5 8 0 0
48 Абакар Раджабов MED UNITED
ВМедА
7 12 12 0 0 0
49 Даниил Радлевич Диаманд
СПбГЭУ
6 12 10 2 1 0
50 Павел Петрянкин Gold Qarabağ
СЗИУ РАНХиГС
4 12 9 3 0 0
51 Александр Каптур Заряд
Горный
7 12 9 3 2 1
52 Али Харфуш Crew 07
Лесгафта
8 12 9 3 0 0
53 Расул Магомедов ШТОРМ
ВМА
8 12 8 4 3 1
54 Илья Соколовский Дерзкие Утята
СПбПУ
11 12 8 4 0 0
55 Александр Крюков Montana
Горный
6 12 7 5 0 0
56 Магомед Аллахвердиев СФК КАРАБАХ
СПбГУПТД
4 12 6 6 0 0
57 Всеволод Матвеев Аргон
СПбПУ
9 12 6 6 1 0
58 Константин Карслиди FC NordLight
СПбГУПТД
6 12 5 7 2 0
59 Артем Сардак Военная академия связи
ВАС
10 12 4 8 0 0
60 Денис Мищенко INFERNO
ПГУПС
5 11 11 0 1 0
61 Владислав Гуща Фортуна
ВИФК
4 11 10 1 0 0
62 Михаил Хромов Академия
ВАМТО
7 11 9 2 0 0
63 Ильдар Посяев Snow Kids
Лесгафта
9 11 9 2 2 0
64 Дмитрий Пошевкин Bonch FC
СПбГУТ
4 11 8 3 0 0
65 Иван Романов Импульс
БГТУ ВОЕНМЕХ
6 11 8 3 0 0
66 Матвей Волков Сильвин
Горный
7 11 8 3 0 0
67 Георгий Кобяков Военная академия связи
ВАС
9 11 8 3 3 0
68 Данил Муратов IRON LEGS ITMO
ИТМО
4 11 7 4 0 0
69 Константин Стратиенко Инженер (ВИ(ИТ))
ВАМТО
10 11 7 4 4 0
70 Антон Ефимов ВМФ
ВМА
6 11 6 5 0 0
71 Эльмин Абдуллаев Gold Qarabağ
СЗИУ РАНХиГС
4 11 5 6 0 0
72 Тимур Зарепов МСГ
Лесгафта
7 11 5 6 0 0
73 Шапи Абидов InterMed
СПбМСИ
6 11 4 7 1 1
74 Юрий Галишников Дерзкие Утята
СПбПУ
9 11 4 7 0 0
75 Михаил Бобровников Black Bonch Mafia
СПбГУТ
9 11 3 8 3 1
76 Сергей Абрамов Банк`а
МБИ
8 10 9 1 0 0
77 Артём Немцев Аргон
СПбПУ
6 10 8 2 0 0
78 Никита Савельев Легион
Лесгафта
6 10 8 2 0 0
79 Егор Кузнецов МСГ
Лесгафта
7 10 7 3 0 0
80 Леонид Белов Заряд
Горный
8 10 7 3 0 0
81 Илья Захаров Black Bonch Mafia
СПбГУТ
8 10 7 3 0 0
82 Никита Еник Сильвин
Горный
6 10 6 4 0 0
83 Иван Лобанцов РПАшка
ВГУЮ СЗ
6 10 6 4 1 0
84 Ильдар Мустафин Военная академия связи
ВАС
10 10 6 4 0 0
85 Артемий Ракушин Ярославка
СПбПУ
4 10 5 5 0 0
86 Артём Игонин Затрава
СПбГМТУ
5 10 5 5 0 0
87 Артемий Большаков ФК Сатурн
ГУАП
6 10 5 5 0 0
88 Максим Иванов Shadows
Лесгафта
5 10 4 6 0 0
89 Дмитрий Атрощенко Montana
Горный
6 10 4 6 0 0
90 Павел Павлов Инженер (ВИ(ИТ))
ВАМТО
7 10 4 6 2 1
91 Сергей Ночевский MED UNITED
ВМедА
7 10 3 7 1 0
92 Хамзат Тавбулатов Синтез
ВМедА
5 9 9 0 0 0
93 Михаил Гатовский Сила Воли
СПбГПМУ
5 9 7 2 0 0
94 Вадим Новиков Инженер (ВИ(ИТ))
ВАМТО
10 9 7 2 1 0
95 Николай Лебедев Дерзкие Утята
СПбПУ
10 9 7 2 2 0
96 Николай Литвишко Маяк
СПбГМТУ
4 9 6 3 0 0
97 Валентин Бубновский Чукур
СЗГМУ
5 9 6 3 0 0
98 Илья Коновалов Центр
Лесгафта
5 9 6 3 0 0
99 Шахбан Саидов MED UNITED
ВМедА
5 9 6 3 1 0
Все игроки
Партнеры