Статистика
Полная статистика
# Игрок Команда СР
1 Дмитрий Куланхин Кастилья
Горный
12 5 2.4
2 Антон Ильин Фортуна
ВИФК
9 5 1.8
3 Владислав Артемов Фортуна
ВИФК
7 3 2.33
4 Данила Дятлов VIBE
Лесгафта
7 4 1.75
5 Андрей Пендеев СОЮЗ
Горный
6 2 3
6 Денис Мищенко INFERNO
ПГУПС
6 3 2
7 Николай Холкин Молодежка
СПбПУ
6 3 2
8 Павел Иванов Инженер (ВИ(ИТ))
ВИТУ
6 3 2
9 Всеволод Семенов Black Bonch Mafia
СПбГУТ
6 4 1.5
10 Игорь Смирнов Shadows
Лесгафта
6 5 1.2
11 Илья Захаров Black Bonch Mafia
СПбГУТ
6 4 1.5
12 Даниил Грунской Шторм
ВМИРЭ
5 3 1.67
13 Дмитрий Самсонов Военная академия связи
ВАС
5 4 1.25
14 Владимир Сардаров Black Bonch Mafia
СПбГУТ
5 4 1.25
15 Максим Иванов Shadows
Лесгафта
5 5 1
16 Максим Зеленцов Black Bonch Mafia
СПбГУТ
5 5 1
17 Хуршид Неверовский Фортуна
ВИФК
5 5 1
18 Анатолий Валуев Фортуна
ВИФК
5 5 1
19 Тимур Мамедов Snow Kids
Лесгафта
5 6 0.83
20 Владислав Гуща Фортуна
ВИФК
5 5 1
21 Лев Росман FC Maccabi
СПбУУиЭ
4 2 2
22 Гадам Ширлиев МирТесен
СПбГУ
4 2 2
23 Даниил Тюфанов Первый Мед
ПСПбГМУ
4 2 2
24 Шахбан Саидов MED UNITED
ВМедА
4 2 2
25 Максим Лунев Дерзкие Утята
СПбПУ
4 3 1.33
26 Владислав Смирнов INFERNO
ПГУПС
4 3 1.33
27 Михаил Хромов Академия
ВАМТО
4 3 1.33
28 Наиль Ямалетдинов Сильвин
Горный
4 3 1.33
29 Егор Воронов Молодежка
СПбПУ
4 4 1
30 Даниил Костин Shadows
Лесгафта
4 5 0.8
31 Егор Ремизов Shadows
Лесгафта
4 5 0.8
32 Алексей Рыбаков Snow Kids
Лесгафта
4 6 0.67
33 Антон Вокуев Snow Kids
Лесгафта
4 6 0.67
34 Даниил Соколов Адмирал-Б
СПбГМТУ
3 2 1.5
35 Вадим Пивнев ВАСимБУД
ВАС
3 2 1.5
36 Иван Гончарук Прилука
СПбГЭУ
3 2 1.5
37 Вадим Гаврилов Сильвин
Горный
3 3 1
38 Николай Лебедев Дерзкие Утята
СПбПУ
3 3 1
39 Расул Магомедов Шторм
ВМИРЭ
3 3 1
40 Валентин Бубновский BSTU
БГТУ ВОЕНМЕХ
3 3 1
41 Максим Вербский Александр Невский
Морской корпус ВМИ
3 3 1
42 Игорь Якунькин Луки-спорт
Лесгафта
3 3 1
43 Ахмед Ибрагимов Вежливые люди
ВМедА
3 3 1
44 Арсений Головко Вежливые люди
ВМедА
3 3 1
45 Антон Смирнов Энергия
СПбГТИТУ
3 3 1
46 Михаил Бобровников Black Bonch Mafia
СПбГУТ
3 3 1
47 Рустам Соблиров Академия
ВАМТО
3 3 1
48 Даниил Старостенко Ленинград
СПТЖТ
3 3 1
49 Всеволод Никулин Snow Kids
Лесгафта
3 3 1
50 Евгений Горяев Энергия
СПбГТИТУ
3 3 1
51 Данила Булах Молодежка
СПбПУ
3 3 1
52 Ильдар Мустафин Военная академия связи
ВАС
3 4 0.75
53 Саддам Агабеков Инженер (ВИ(ИТ))
ВИТУ
3 4 0.75
54 Артем Сумин Black Bonch Mafia
СПбГУТ
3 4 0.75
55 Павел Кумиров Кастилья
Горный
3 5 0.6
56 Андрей Сухарев Snow Kids
Лесгафта
3 5 0.6
57 Владимир Леонтьев Прилука
СПбГЭУ
3 2 1.5
58 Никита Барковский Iostream
СПбПУ
2 1 2
59 Егор Райфшнайдер Банк`а
МБИ
2 1 2
60 Роман Сорокин Сассуоло
СПбГУ
2 1 2
61 Алексей Смирнов Гарпастум
СПбГУ
2 1 2
62 Владимир Кулибаба АЙ-ПЕТРИ
РГГМУ
2 1 2
63 Эдуард Геращенко Black Bonch Mafia
СПбГУТ
2 1 2
64 Максим Катаев Прилука
СПбГЭУ
2 1 2
65 Али Фарзалиев Сидней
РГГМУ
2 1 2
66 Александр Каптур Заряд
Горный
2 1 2
67 Илья Колесников Кронверкские Барсы
ИТМО
2 1 2
68 Джавид Мурсалиев СПбГИКиТ
СПбГИКиТ
2 1 2
69 Даниил Прокофьев Химик
СПХФА
2 1 2
70 Давид Колбаия ЛФК Авиатор
СПбГУ ГА
2 1 2
71 Никита Тягло Прилука
СПбГЭУ
2 1 2
72 Геннадий Сунко Crew 07
Лесгафта
2 1 2
73 Илья Юн МВАА
МВАА
2 1 2
74 Денис Кочетков Last Party
СПбГЭУ
2 1 2
75 Дмитрий Тимонин teamVAS
ВАС
2 1 2
76 Али Жбара Олимпик
ПСПбГМУ
2 1 2
77 Дмитрий Тарасов Сильвин
Горный
2 2 1
78 Александр Борисов Дерзкие Утята
СПбПУ
2 2 1
79 Евгений Сизов Адмирал-Б
СПбГМТУ
2 2 1
80 Алексей Тимофеев ВАСимБУД
ВАС
2 2 1
81 Станислав Пугач Волна
ЛЭТИ
2 2 1
82 Никита Абаджи Волна
ЛЭТИ
2 2 1
83 Александр Смирнов Волна
ЛЭТИ
2 2 1
84 Денис Безобразов Шторм
ВМИРЭ
2 2 1
85 Александр Кириленко Шторм
ВМИРЭ
2 2 1
86 Александр Махнорылов MED UNITED
ВМедА
2 2 1
87 Антон Сыстеров Луки-спорт
Лесгафта
2 2 1
88 Панаётис Рафаэлов Last Party
СПбГЭУ
2 2 1
89 Дмитрий Новиков Александр Невский
Морской корпус ВМИ
2 2 1
90 Аскер Хашпаков Вежливые люди
ВМедА
2 2 1
91 Даниил Петров PolySaints
СПбПУ
2 2 1
92 Сергей Кумзеров FC Maccabi
СПбУУиЭ
2 2 1
93 Егор Арискин Молодежка
СПбПУ
2 2 1
94 Артём Маслов АЙ-ПЕТРИ
РГГМУ
2 2 1
95 Данил Флуераш Бончестер
СПбГУТ
2 2 1
96 Демид Черемисин Бончестер
СПбГУТ
2 2 1
97 Вячеслав Львов Александр Невский
Морской корпус ВМИ
2 2 1
98 Александр Смирнов Адмирал-Б
СПбГМТУ
2 2 1
99 Владислав Букин АЙ-ПЕТРИ
РГГМУ
2 2 1
100 Фёдор Полещиков Александр Невский
Морской корпус ВМИ
2 2 1
101 Andre Nzinga Bonch United
СПбГУТ
2 2 1
102 Игорь Багаудинов Last Party
СПбГЭУ
2 3 0.67
103 Артем Мещанинов Black Bonch Mafia
СПбГУТ
2 3 0.67
104 Дмитрий Димов Black Bonch Mafia
СПбГУТ
2 3 0.67
105 Илья Беляков VIBE
Лесгафта
2 3 0.67
106 Игорь Бабурин Ленинград
СПТЖТ
2 3 0.67
107 Андрей Шаталов Луки-спорт
Лесгафта
2 3 0.67
108 Артем Сардак Военная академия связи
ВАС
2 4 0.5
109 Александр Лукьяненок Военная академия связи
ВАС
2 4 0.5
110 Георгий Кобяков Военная академия связи
ВАС
2 4 0.5
111 Павел Овчинников Военная академия связи
ВАС
2 4 0.5
112 Павел Павлов Инженер (ВИ(ИТ))
ВИТУ
2 4 0.5
113 Иван Северов Shadows
Лесгафта
2 4 0.5
114 Сергей Воронцов Инженер (ВИ(ИТ))
ВИТУ
2 4 0.5
115 Филипп Руднев VIBE
Лесгафта
2 4 0.5
116 Артем Сильчев Военная академия связи
ВАС
2 4 0.5
117 Константин Стратиенко Инженер (ВИ(ИТ))
ВИТУ
2 4 0.5
118 Роман Березин Кастилья
Горный
2 5 0.4
119 Никита Хекерт Фортуна
ВИФК
2 5 0.4
120 Артур Васильев Мащя
Лесгафта
2 1 2
121 Иван Заостровцев Ленинград
СПТЖТ
2 2 1
122 Тотраз Гуларов Bonch FC
СПбГУТ
1 1 1
123 Владислав Карелин Iostream
СПбПУ
1 1 1
124 Вячеслав Мухачев BSTU
БГТУ ВОЕНМЕХ
1 1 1
125 Александр Ступников Кронверкские Барсы
ИТМО
1 1 1
126 Кирилл Шафранский Кронверкские Барсы
ИТМО
1 1 1
127 Александр Матросов МСГ
Лесгафта
1 1 1
128 Дмитрий Бечкало InBlack
СПбГЭУ
1 1 1
129 Эдгарас Саусярис Кронверкские Барсы
ИТМО
1 1 1
130 Роман Шляхов ВАСимБУД
ВАС
1 1 1
131 Артём Немцев Аргон
СПбПУ
1 1 1
132 Артём Кутловский Сассуоло
СПбГУ
1 1 1
133 Всеволод Матвеев Аргон
СПбПУ
1 1 1
134 Глеб Глошкин Импульс
БГТУ ВОЕНМЕХ
1 1 1
135 Игорь Осипов InBlack
СПбГЭУ
1 1 1
136 Сергей Абрамов Банк`а
МБИ
1 1 1
137 Никита Каверин СОЮЗ
Горный
1 1 1
138 Владислав Шишов Аргон
СПбПУ
1 1 1
139 Андрей Железников Прилука
СПбГЭУ
1 1 1
140 Михаил Дукин Луки-спорт
Лесгафта
1 1 1
141 Намдык Доржиев ЛФК Авиатор
СПбГУ ГА
1 1 1
142 Никита Пискун PolySaints
СПбПУ
1 1 1
143 Никита Сергиенко Банда Стаса
СЗИУ РАНХиГС
1 1 1
144 Иван Ложкин Black Mickey
Горный
1 1 1
145 Денис Калугин Сидней
РГГМУ
1 1 1
146 Николай Плешков InBlack
СПбГЭУ
1 1 1
147 Никита Яковлев Гранит
БГТУ ВОЕНМЕХ
1 1 1
148 Иван Евсютин Гранит
БГТУ ВОЕНМЕХ
1 1 1
149 Илья Лапига Black Mickey
Горный
1 1 1
150 Гасанбала Алигусеев Iceberg-78
ВМедА
1 1 1
151 Никита Дмитриев Кардинал
БГТУ ВОЕНМЕХ
1 1 1
152 Арсений Зимин Iostream
СПбПУ
1 1 1
153 Никита Братасюк Энергия
СПбГТИТУ
1 1 1
154 Дмитрий Карандашов Химик
СПХФА
1 1 1
155 Игорь Лиханов Bonch United
СПбГУТ
1 1 1
156 Юрий Дворяшин Химик
СПХФА
1 1 1
157 Захар Авдеев Олимпик
ПСПбГМУ
1 1 1
158 Эдил Эгамбердиев Банк`а
МБИ
1 1 1
159 Дмитрий Мамчур ЛФК Авиатор
СПбГУ ГА
1 1 1
160 Евгений Ершов Кронверкские Барсы
ИТМО
1 1 1
161 Рафаэл Ахмедов Bonch FC
СПбГУТ
1 1 1
162 Иван Дворянкин OldSchool
ВМедА
1 1 1
163 Николай Алексеев Bonch United
СПбГУТ
1 1 1
164 Данил Крылов Александр Невский
Морской корпус ВМИ
1 1 1
165 Даниил Верозуб Олимпик
ПСПбГМУ
1 1 1
166 Ильшат Саетгалиев Сильвин
Горный
1 1 1
167 Роман Христюк teamVAS
ВАС
1 1 1
168 Виталий Тарасов Континент
ПГУПС
1 1 1
169 Даниил Мерко ГУМРФ
ГУМРФ
1 1 1
170 Никита-Александр Боровенков Импульс
БГТУ ВОЕНМЕХ
1 1 1
171 Алексей Сергеев ВОЕНМЕХ
БГТУ ВОЕНМЕХ
1 1 1
172 Артём Зройчиков Кардинал
БГТУ ВОЕНМЕХ
1 1 1
173 Даниил Милевский Кардинал
БГТУ ВОЕНМЕХ
1 1 1
174 Дмитрий Шапко Резонанс
СПбПУ
1 1 1
175 Кирилл Мартынов Ротор
СПбПУ
1 1 1
176 Тамерлан Манджиев Континент
ПГУПС
1 1 1
177 Кирилл Майоров BSTU
БГТУ ВОЕНМЕХ
1 1 1
178 Педро Луис Монсуй Ада АИС СПб
РГГМУ
1 1 1
179 Давыд Жирнов ВОЕНМЕХ
БГТУ ВОЕНМЕХ
1 1 1
180 Мамаду Ба Тьерно АИС СПб
РГГМУ
1 1 1
181 Серёжа Карапетян Юность
СПбГУПТД
1 1 1
182 Артем Ланкуть Iostream
СПбПУ
1 1 1
183 Кирилл Чернышов МВАА
МВАА
1 1 1
184 Степан Чернышов Академия
ВАМТО
1 1 1
185 Михаил Воробьев Дерзкие Утята
СПбПУ
1 2 0.5
186 Антон Пасечный Адмирал-Б
СПбГМТУ
1 2 0.5
187 Станислав Назаркин Адмирал-Б
СПбГМТУ
1 2 0.5
188 Илья Соколовский Дерзкие Утята
СПбПУ
1 2 0.5
189 Вадим Матюшкин ВАСимБУД
ВАС
1 2 0.5
190 Андрей Павлов Кастилья
Горный
1 2 0.5
191 Денис Ларионов ВАСимБУД
ВАС
1 2 0.5
192 Руслан Керимов СОЮЗ
Горный
1 2 0.5
193 Артем Усков ФК ЛКИ
СПбГМТУ
1 2 0.5
194 Тимур Гусейнов СОЮЗ
Горный
1 2 0.5
195 Александр Коломоец BSTU
БГТУ ВОЕНМЕХ
1 2 0.5
196 Игорь Новожилов BSTU
БГТУ ВОЕНМЕХ
1 2 0.5
197 Алексей Авдеев Last Party
СПбГЭУ
1 2 0.5
198 Станислав Краснов Crew 07
Лесгафта
1 2 0.5
199 Сергей Иванов Молодежка
СПбПУ
1 2 0.5
200 Дмитрий Захаров Сидней
РГГМУ
1 2 0.5
201 Алексей Краснов Вежливые люди
ВМедА
1 2 0.5
202 Максим Трофимов МирТесен
СПбГУ
1 2 0.5
203 Игорь Поборчий МирТесен
СПбГУ
1 2 0.5
204 Антон Попилевский Энергия
СПбГТИТУ
1 2 0.5
205 Вячеслав Вандеев МирТесен
СПбГУ
1 2 0.5
206 Yuldashev Novruz FC Maccabi
СПбУУиЭ
1 2 0.5
207 Рустам Рахматуллин Дерзкие Утята
СПбПУ
1 2 0.5
208 Сергей Зиновьев Первый Мед
ПСПбГМУ
1 2 0.5
209 Василий Колос Сильвин
Горный
1 2 0.5
210 Вадим Мустафин Ротор
СПбПУ
1 2 0.5
211 Максим Искендеров СОЮЗ
Горный
1 2 0.5
212 Manuel Principe BSTU
БГТУ ВОЕНМЕХ
1 2 0.5
213 Johann Juarez Aguilera BSTU
БГТУ ВОЕНМЕХ
1 2 0.5
214 Андрей Новиков ФК ЛКИ
СПбГМТУ
1 2 0.5
215 Вадим Зимин Crew 07
Лесгафта
1 2 0.5
216 Кирилл Зленко Crew 07
Лесгафта
1 2 0.5
217 Игорь Андреев Bonch United
СПбГУТ
1 2 0.5
218 Роман Чегодаев Bonch United
СПбГУТ
1 2 0.5
219 Максим Бугасанов Бончестер
СПбГУТ
1 2 0.5
220 Иван Гурский Бончестер
СПбГУТ
1 2 0.5
221 Олег Крылов Snow Kids
Лесгафта
1 2 0.5
222 Александр Крединс Молодежка
СПбПУ
1 2 0.5
223 Сергей Калин МирТесен
СПбГУ
1 2 0.5
224 Александр Ибрагимов Crew 07
Лесгафта
1 2 0.5
225 Алексей Кузнецов Ротор
СПбПУ
1 2 0.5
226 Андрей Воропаев Волна
ЛЭТИ
1 2 0.5
227 Никита Банцов АЙ-ПЕТРИ
РГГМУ
1 2 0.5
228 Владислав Мышинский Молодежка
СПбПУ
1 2 0.5
229 Абакар Раджабов MED UNITED
ВМедА
1 2 0.5
230 Курбан Шахбанов MED UNITED
ВМедА
1 2 0.5
231 Александр Смородников Луки-спорт
Лесгафта
1 3 0.33
232 Михаил Халитов Сильвин
Горный
1 3 0.33
233 Иван Корнышев Сильвин
Горный
1 3 0.33
234 Андрей Гордиенко Шторм
ВМИРЭ
1 3 0.33
235 Геворг Цаканян BSTU
БГТУ ВОЕНМЕХ
1 3 0.33
236 Виктор Майер Инженер (ВИ(ИТ))
ВИТУ
1 3 0.33
237 Вадим Новиков Инженер (ВИ(ИТ))
ВИТУ
1 3 0.33
238 Андрей Козлов Луки-спорт
Лесгафта
1 3 0.33
239 Павел Силачев Snow Kids
Лесгафта
1 3 0.33
240 Сергей Шанин Вежливые люди
ВМедА
1 3 0.33
241 Илья Мосесов INFERNO
ПГУПС
1 3 0.33
242 Александр Мелоев INFERNO
ПГУПС
1 3 0.33
243 Андрей Остренко Snow Kids
Лесгафта
1 3 0.33
244 Тимур Харисов Энергия
СПбГТИТУ
1 3 0.33
245 Роман Шмонин Кастилья
Горный
1 3 0.33
246 Адель Марянин Академия
ВАМТО
1 3 0.33
247 Никита Салтыков Молодежка
СПбПУ
1 3 0.33
248 Анатолий Султанов VIBE
Лесгафта
1 3 0.33
249 Алексей Табаченко Black Bonch Mafia
СПбГУТ
1 3 0.33
250 Николай Раков Молодежка
СПбПУ
1 3 0.33
251 Алексей Прядкин Александр Невский
Морской корпус ВМИ
1 3 0.33
252 Виталий Романов VIBE
Лесгафта
1 3 0.33
253 Даниил Новозияйнен Snow Kids
Лесгафта
1 3 0.33
254 Александр Новожилов Ленинград
СПТЖТ
1 3 0.33
255 Илья Михайлов Сильвин
Горный
1 3 0.33
256 Денис Лисовский Фортуна
ВИФК
1 3 0.33
257 Сергей Скворцов Энергия
СПбГТИТУ
1 3 0.33
258 Евгений Чуприков Кастилья
Горный
1 4 0.25
259 Шамиль Бурдин VIBE
Лесгафта
1 4 0.25
260 Иван Агапов Военная академия связи
ВАС
1 4 0.25
261 Виктор Рей Военная академия связи
ВАС
1 4 0.25
262 Роман Богданов Инженер (ВИ(ИТ))
ВИТУ
1 4 0.25
263 Алексей Романов Молодежка
СПбПУ
1 4 0.25
264 Анатолий Цветошенко Shadows
Лесгафта
1 5 0.2
265 Шохрух Розиков Shadows
Лесгафта
1 2 0.5
266 Алексей Нилов Луки-спорт
Лесгафта
1 2 0.5
Партнеры