# Игрок Команда СР
1 Виктор Шевчук МВАА
МВАА
10 4 2.5
2 Давыд Граубергер Вышка
ВШЭ СПб
9 4 2.25
3 Евгений Седов МВАА
МВАА
8 4 2
4 Кирилл Солодов ФК Лоция
СПбГМТУ
6 2 3
5 Дмитрий Колотило МВАА
МВАА
6 3 2
6 Даниил Поляков SAINT SKY
СПбГУ ГА
5 2 2.5
7 Антон Ильин Фортуна
ВИФК
5 3 1.67
8 Илья Татаров Вышка
ВШЭ СПб
4 4 1
9 Алексей Якимов МВАА
МВАА
3 1 3
10 Шахбан Саидов MED UNITED
ВМедА
3 1 3
11 Данил Флуераш Бончестер
СПбГУТ
3 2 1.5
12 Абакар Раджабов MED UNITED
ВМедА
3 2 1.5
13 Кирилл Пеньевской Легион
Лесгафта
3 3 1
14 Никита Федоренко Легион
Лесгафта
3 3 1
15 Денис Лисовский Фортуна
ВИФК
3 3 1
16 Кирилл Чернышов МВАА
МВАА
3 3 1
17 Леонид Белов Заряд
Горный
2 1 2
18 Алексей Мусихин Север
ЛЭТИ
2 1 2
19 Вадим Саломатин Iceberg-78
ВМедА
2 1 2
20 Никита Бельский Банда Стаса
СЗИУ РАНХиГС
2 1 2
21 Максим Егоров Black Bonch Mafia - 2
СПбГУТ
2 1 2
22 Владимир Захарченко Olympique de Petersburg
ПГУПС
2 2 1
23 Евгений Ершов Кронверкские Барсы
ИТМО
2 2 1
24 Manuel Principe BSTU
БГТУ ВОЕНМЕХ
2 2 1
25 Демид Черемисин Бончестер
СПбГУТ
2 2 1
26 Александр Кузнецов MED UNITED
ВМедА
2 2 1
27 Турал Магеррамов ФК Лоция
СПбГМТУ
2 2 1
28 Александр Кисляков Olympique de Petersburg
ПГУПС
2 2 1
29 Азамат Яхутль Olympique de Petersburg
ПГУПС
2 2 1
30 Алексей Стяжкин Легион
Лесгафта
2 3 0.67
31 Егор Захаров Фортуна
ВИФК
2 3 0.67
32 Хуршид Неверовский Фортуна
ВИФК
2 3 0.67
33 Карим Галстян Фортуна
ВИФК
2 3 0.67
34 Анатолий Валуев Фортуна
ВИФК
2 3 0.67
35 Дмитрий Ломков Вышка
ВШЭ СПб
2 4 0.5
36 Михаил Сергеев Вышка
ВШЭ СПб
2 4 0.5
37 Вячеслав Мухачев BSTU
БГТУ ВОЕНМЕХ
1 1 1
38 Денис Палицын Север
ЛЭТИ
1 1 1
39 Вананд Минасян Импульс
БГТУ ВОЕНМЕХ
1 1 1
40 Александр Каптур Заряд
Горный
1 1 1
41 Николай Поздняков Банда Стаса
СЗИУ РАНХиГС
1 1 1
42 Антон Логинов OldSchool
ВМедА
1 1 1
43 Иван Дворянкин OldSchool
ВМедА
1 1 1
44 Филипп Котов Iron Legs
СПбГИКиТ
1 1 1
45 Иван Барискин Альянс
ВМедА
1 1 1
46 Михаил Иванов Легион
Лесгафта
1 1 1
47 Сергей Ижуткин OldSchool
ВМедА
1 1 1
48 Владлен Кузичкин ВВМУПП
ВМА
1 1 1
49 Михаил Карпунин Black Bonch Mafia - 2
СПбГУТ
1 1 1
50 Эдгарас Саусярис Кронверкские Барсы
ИТМО
1 2 0.5
51 Александр Коломоец BSTU
БГТУ ВОЕНМЕХ
1 2 0.5
52 Валентин Бубновский BSTU
БГТУ ВОЕНМЕХ
1 2 0.5
53 Андрей Сорокин Бончестер
СПбГУТ
1 2 0.5
54 Никита Климов Бончестер
СПбГУТ
1 2 0.5
55 Евгений Щетинин SAINT SKY
СПбГУ ГА
1 2 0.5
56 Никита-Александр Боровенков Импульс
БГТУ ВОЕНМЕХ
1 2 0.5
57 Никита Михайлов Olympique de Petersburg
ПГУПС
1 2 0.5
58 Максим Солонин Вышка
ВШЭ СПб
1 2 0.5
59 Кирилл Макеенков Бончестер
СПбГУТ
1 2 0.5
60 Илья Верзаков Импульс
БГТУ ВОЕНМЕХ
1 2 0.5
61 Яков Ершов ФК Лоция
СПбГМТУ
1 2 0.5
62 Артем Юринов SAINT SKY
СПбГУ ГА
1 3 0.33
63 Лев Чебыкин SAINT SKY
СПбГУ ГА
1 3 0.33
64 Григорий Воротов Легион
Лесгафта
1 3 0.33
65 Александр Алехин Легион
Лесгафта
1 3 0.33
66 Евгений Малков Легион
Лесгафта
1 3 0.33
67 Александр Погорелов Вышка
ВШЭ СПб
1 3 0.33
68 Алексей Жигулин Фортуна
ВИФК
1 3 0.33
69 Кирилл Смирнов Легион
Лесгафта
1 3 0.33
70 Алексей Новосельцев Вышка
ВШЭ СПб
1 4 0.25
71 Павел Батраков Импульс
БГТУ ВОЕНМЕХ
1 2 0.5
Партнеры