# Игрок Команда СР
1 Макар Красильников Qитята
СПбГИКиТ
36 11 3.27
2 Мохаммед Альнакея Iceberg-78
ВМедА
20 11 1.82
3 Александр Белоцкий Justice Team
СЗТУ
20 11 1.82
4 Павел Макаров Фолкс
СПбГУ
19 8 2.38
5 Иссам Маркапи Gladiators
Горный Университет
17 8 2.13
6 Федор Метелёв Twentieth Corps United
РГПУ Герцена
16 8 2
7 Принс Мвиманзи АИС РГГМУ
РГГМУ
14 9 1.56
8 Иван Дедков Фолкс
СПбГУ
13 9 1.44
9 Роял Шыхалиев Justice Team
СЗТУ
13 11 1.18
10 Владлен Кузичкин ВВМУПП
ВМА
11 10 1.1
11 Гасанбала Алигусеев Iceberg-78
ВМедА
11 11 1
12 Георгий Козик Qитята
СПбГИКиТ
10 9 1.11
13 Денис Самуйлов Justice Team
СЗТУ
9 5 1.8
14 Никита Пашовкин ВВМУПП
ВМА
9 7 1.29
15 Саркис Ядоян Twentieth Corps United
РГПУ Герцена
9 8 1.13
16 Игорь Емеличев Невский гарнизон
СПб АСК РФ
9 9 1
17 Анатолий Мошин Iceberg-78
ВМедА
9 9 1
18 Евгений Попов Twentieth Corps United
РГПУ Герцена
8 3 2.67
19 Илиасс Насири Gladiators
Горный Университет
8 6 1.33
20 Владимир Черняев Лучшая Сборная Двора
ВМедА
8 8 1
21 Тимур Куребеков Qитята
СПбГИКиТ
8 11 0.73
22 Владимир Кобзев Лучшая Сборная Двора
ВМедА
7 6 1.17
23 Вадим Колесов Twentieth Corps United
РГПУ Герцена
7 7 1
24 Максим Быликин Qитята
СПбГИКиТ
7 10 0.7
25 Денис Байков Justice Team
СЗТУ
7 11 0.64
26 Андрей Ситников Black Bonch Mafia - 2
СПбГУТ
6 6 1
27 Магомедали Гаджиев Iceberg-78
ВМедА
6 7 0.86
28 Павел Метёлкин Невский гарнизон
СПб АСК РФ
6 7 0.86
29 Назим Ибрагимов Iceberg-78
ВМедА
6 10 0.6
30 Максим Богатырев ВВМУПП
ВМА
5 5 1
31 Арман Адильбеков Маркшейдер
Горный Университет
5 7 0.71
32 Павел Смотров Невский гарнизон
СПб АСК РФ
5 7 0.71
33 Арсен Дарбинян АИС РГГМУ
РГГМУ
5 9 0.56
34 Владимир Смирнов Qитята
СПбГИКиТ
5 10 0.5
35 Роман Бардаков Лучшая Сборная Двора
ВМедА
5 9 0.56
36 Валерий Корнилов Justice Team
СЗТУ
4 2 2
37 Дмитрий Барышников Black Bonch Mafia - 2
СПбГУТ
4 5 0.8
38 Павел Портнягин Qитята
СПбГИКиТ
4 7 0.57
39 Александр Вакарчук Маркшейдер
Горный Университет
4 7 0.57
40 Жорж Дауд Gladiators
Горный Университет
4 7 0.57
41 Борис Пузаков Twentieth Corps United
РГПУ Герцена
4 8 0.5
42 Педро Луис Монсуй Ада АИС РГГМУ
РГГМУ
4 9 0.44
43 Владимир Рогозин Justice Team
СЗТУ
4 10 0.4
44 Нажмудин Мустафаев Iceberg-78
ВМедА
4 11 0.36
45 Абдулла Латифов Маркшейдер
Горный Университет
3 6 0.5
46 Ислам Шибилов Twentieth Corps United
РГПУ Герцена
3 6 0.5
47 Евгений Лавриненко Невский гарнизон
СПб АСК РФ
3 6 0.5
48 Зали Муртазалиев Лучшая Сборная Двора
ВМедА
3 7 0.43
49 Ярослав Глухов Невский гарнизон
СПб АСК РФ
3 7 0.43
50 Михайл Нассур Gladiators
Горный Университет
3 8 0.38
51 Олег Бурмистров Black Bonch Mafia - 2
СПбГУТ
3 9 0.33
52 Дмитрий Кузнецов Iceberg-78
ВМедА
3 9 0.33
53 Данил Смелов Невский гарнизон
СПб АСК РФ
3 9 0.33
54 Денис Макеев Black Bonch Mafia - 2
СПбГУТ
3 9 0.33
55 Таймураз Гогичаев Iceberg-78
ВМедА
3 9 0.33
56 Денис Смирнов Justice Team
СЗТУ
3 9 0.33
57 Константин Дудкин Black Bonch Mafia - 2
СПбГУТ
3 10 0.3
58 Дмитрий Моисеев Лучшая Сборная Двора
ВМедА
3 10 0.3
59 Андрей Голозубов ВВМУПП
ВМА
2 2 1
60 Лукас Ндонг Еко Ангоно АИС РГГМУ
РГГМУ
2 2 1
61 Олег Чумаков Twentieth Corps United
РГПУ Герцена
2 2 1
62 Иван Луковский Black Bonch Mafia - 2
СПбГУТ
2 6 0.33
63 Данил Малев Justice Team
СЗТУ
2 6 0.33
64 Иван Никитин Лучшая Сборная Двора
ВМедА
2 7 0.29
65 Илья Верхоглядов Фолкс
СПбГУ
2 8 0.25
66 Одай Билал Gladiators
Горный Университет
2 8 0.25
67 Michael Akosim АИС РГГМУ
РГГМУ
2 9 0.22
68 Юрий Якушин Фолкс
СПбГУ
2 9 0.22
69 Дмитрий Бабенков Лучшая Сборная Двора
ВМедА
2 10 0.2
70 Артур Хубиев Justice Team
СЗТУ
2 10 0.2
71 Николай Арсенов Iceberg-78
ВМедА
2 11 0.18
72 Игорь Федоров ВВМУПП
ВМА
1 2 0.5
73 Алексей Сабельников ВВМУПП
ВМА
1 2 0.5
74 Александр Пефтиев Маркшейдер
Горный Университет
1 3 0.33
75 Федерико Гянджаев Twentieth Corps United
РГПУ Герцена
1 3 0.33
76 Александр Крутоголов Невский гарнизон
СПб АСК РФ
1 3 0.33
77 Илларион Треба Маркшейдер
Горный Университет
1 4 0.25
78 Дмитрий Симоненко Маркшейдер
Горный Университет
1 4 0.25
79 Артур Котец Black Bonch Mafia - 2
СПбГУТ
1 4 0.25
80 Владимир Ермолаев Iceberg-78
ВМедА
1 5 0.2
81 Владислав Останний Black Bonch Mafia - 2
СПбГУТ
1 5 0.2
82 Рустам Пашаев Лучшая Сборная Двора
ВМедА
1 5 0.2
83 Сергей Антонов Фолкс
СПбГУ
1 6 0.17
84 Никита Киселёв Фолкс
СПбГУ
1 6 0.17
85 Никита Мальцев Black Bonch Mafia - 2
СПбГУТ
1 6 0.17
86 Евгений Жаровских ВВМУПП
ВМА
1 7 0.14
87 Артём Мастюгин Фолкс
СПбГУ
1 7 0.14
88 Антон Сабреков Фолкс
СПбГУ
1 7 0.14
89 Алексей Новиков ВВМУПП
ВМА
1 8 0.13
90 Михаил Турутин Twentieth Corps United
РГПУ Герцена
1 8 0.13
91 Никита Алимчук ВВМУПП
ВМА
1 9 0.11
92 ЭНОС Пири АИС РГГМУ
РГГМУ
1 9 0.11
93 Ислам Махмудов Iceberg-78
ВМедА
1 11 0.09
94 Владислав Рахчеев Лучшая Сборная Двора
ВМедА
1 11 0.09
95 Андрей Носов Justice Team
СЗТУ
1 11 0.09
Партнеры