# Игрок Команда СР
1 Хамзат Тавбулатов Синтез
ВМедА
28 13 2.15
2 Валентин Бубновский Чукур
СЗГМУ
25 13 1.92
3 Михаил Гатовский Сила Воли
СПбГПМУ
20 11 1.82
4 Никита Михиденко Santos(ВТИ)
ВКА
19 12 1.58
5 Дмитрий Судас ИМХА
ВМедА
18 12 1.5
6 Матвей Межуев FC NordLight
СПбГУПТД
17 12 1.42
7 Константин Богатырев Santos(ВТИ)
ВКА
16 11 1.45
8 Михаэль Давид Нуньес Монтесдеока Эверест
ИТМО
16 12 1.33
9 Олег Карванен Заря
СПбПУ
16 13 1.23
10 Владислав Суховецкий Santos(ВТИ)
ВКА
14 11 1.27
11 Дмитрий Косинов ИМХА
ВМедА
14 13 1.08
12 Михаил Столяров Заря
СПбПУ
13 10 1.3
13 Хейям Аскеров Чукур
СЗГМУ
13 13 1
14 Виталий Кузнецов Santos(ВТИ)
ВКА
12 12 1
15 Константин Лустин Santos(ВТИ)
ВКА
12 12 1
16 Иван Пужалин Сила Воли
СПбГПМУ
11 11 1
17 Даниил Сорокин Анклав
СПбПУ
11 13 0.85
18 Вячеслав Седельников Анклав
СПбПУ
11 13 0.85
19 Шохрухмирзо Ашуралиев FC NordLight
СПбГУПТД
10 6 1.67
20 Бунёд Темуров Эверест
ИТМО
10 12 0.83
21 Антон Леонов Эверест
ИТМО
10 8 1.25
22 Юнус Махмудов ИМХА
ВМедА
9 9 1
23 Артур Назруллоев Сила Воли
СПбГПМУ
9 10 0.9
24 Достонбек Отажонов Ленинград
ПГУПС
9 11 0.82
25 Иван Заостровцев Ленинград
ПГУПС
9 9 1
26 Евгений Филимонов Эверест
ИТМО
8 11 0.73
27 Роман Щелоков Сила Воли
СПбГПМУ
8 12 0.67
28 Семен Хрущев Синтез
ВМедА
8 12 0.67
29 Данил Планкин Santos(ВТИ)
ВКА
8 12 0.67
30 Сергей Конеев Santos(ВТИ)
ВКА
8 13 0.62
31 Ризвоншох Абдукаюмов Эверест
ИТМО
8 11 0.73
32 Максим Богомолов IRON LEGS ITMO
ИТМО
7 6 1.17
33 Егор Жорниченко ИМХА
ВМедА
7 9 0.78
34 Вячеслав Бондарев Финансист
Финуниверситет
7 10 0.7
35 Леонид Семенов FC NordLight
СПбГУПТД
7 12 0.58
36 Hamse Abdikarim Сила Воли
СПбГПМУ
7 12 0.58
37 Тимур Рахманов Заря
СПбПУ
6 6 1
38 Сеймур Гулиев Чукур
СЗГМУ
6 8 0.75
39 Станислав Путяков Финансист
Финуниверситет
6 9 0.67
40 Александр Ахматов Граница
РТА СПб
6 9 0.67
41 Всеволод Бобрышев Сила Воли
СПбГПМУ
6 11 0.55
42 Александр Овчинников Ленинград
ПГУПС
6 11 0.55
43 Борис Мороз Анклав
СПбПУ
6 12 0.5
44 Николай Здобнов Финансист
Финуниверситет
6 13 0.46
45 Бексултан Жаныбеков Граница
РТА СПб
6 12 0.5
46 Денис Семененко ИМХА
ВМедА
6 13 0.46
47 Нурлан Азизов Финансист
Финуниверситет
5 5 1
48 Даниил Подклетнов IRON LEGS ITMO
ИТМО
5 6 0.83
49 Константин Карслиди FC NordLight
СПбГУПТД
5 8 0.63
50 Андрей Еременко Эверест
ИТМО
5 9 0.56
51 Глеб Яровенко Граница
РТА СПб
5 10 0.5
52 Александр Будин Граница
РТА СПб
5 11 0.45
53 Данила Адайкин Синтез
ВМедА
4 7 0.57
54 Артём Половинка ИМХА
ВМедА
4 7 0.57
55 Александр Гаврилов Заря
СПбПУ
4 7 0.57
56 Ниджат Новрузлу Чукур
СЗГМУ
4 8 0.5
57 Антон Яицкий IRON LEGS ITMO
ИТМО
4 8 0.5
58 Антон Киселёв Анклав
СПбПУ
4 10 0.4
59 Александр Сивец Граница
РТА СПб
4 10 0.4
60 Александр Жаров Заря
СПбПУ
4 10 0.4
61 Никита Копытов Эверест
ИТМО
4 12 0.33
62 Тимур Лаврухин Анклав
СПбПУ
4 13 0.31
63 Василий Тризна Анклав
СПбПУ
4 13 0.31
64 Виктор Ануфриев IRON LEGS ITMO
ИТМО
4 8 0.5
65 Магомед Гасайниев Чукур
СЗГМУ
3 4 0.75
66 Александр Иванов IRON LEGS ITMO
ИТМО
3 6 0.5
67 Александр Андреев Университет при МПА ЕврАзЭс
МИЭП
3 6 0.5
68 Руслан Яралиев Сила Воли
СПбГПМУ
3 6 0.5
69 Дэниз Ахмедов Финансист
Финуниверситет
3 6 0.5
70 Руфан Алиев Университет при МПА ЕврАзЭс
МИЭП
3 7 0.43
71 Магжан Манайдар Синтез
ВМедА
3 7 0.43
72 Рейимберган Омурбаев Синтез
ВМедА
3 7 0.43
73 Александр Мензелинцев Анклав
СПбПУ
3 10 0.3
74 Александр Мицкевич Финансист
Финуниверситет
3 11 0.27
75 Никита Вихров Университет при МПА ЕврАзЭс
МИЭП
3 12 0.25
76 Антон Вайшнарович Santos(ВТИ)
ВКА
3 13 0.23
77 Андрей Исаев Синтез
ВМедА
3 13 0.23
78 Олег Мироненко Синтез
ВМедА
3 13 0.23
79 Роман Светенков Чукур
СЗГМУ
3 13 0.23
80 Владислав Сполохов Финансист
Финуниверситет
2 4 0.5
81 Тимур Дюсенбаев Santos(ВТИ)
ВКА
2 4 0.5
82 Павел Мелентьев Университет при МПА ЕврАзЭс
МИЭП
2 4 0.5
83 Руслан Липкин Финансист
Финуниверситет
2 5 0.4
84 Дмитрий Шестак Ленинград
ПГУПС
2 5 0.4
85 Дмитрий Бабусенко Чукур
СЗГМУ
2 5 0.4
86 Александр Бурсаковский Граница
РТА СПб
2 6 0.33
87 Сергей Мальцев IRON LEGS ITMO
ИТМО
2 6 0.33
88 Ахрорбек Бабаев Сила Воли
СПбГПМУ
2 6 0.33
89 Максим Мурсалимов Заря
СПбПУ
2 6 0.33
90 Дмитрий Толмачев Университет при МПА ЕврАзЭс
МИЭП
2 7 0.29
91 Газимагомед Максудов Университет при МПА ЕврАзЭс
МИЭП
2 8 0.25
92 Максим Шатнюк FC NordLight
СПбГУПТД
2 8 0.25
93 Георгий Келасов Сила Воли
СПбГПМУ
2 8 0.25
94 Дмитрий Конон Граница
РТА СПб
2 8 0.25
95 Иван Соколов FC NordLight
СПбГУПТД
2 9 0.22
96 Александр Улюмджиев Сила Воли
СПбГПМУ
2 9 0.22
97 Борис Дигуев Заря
СПбПУ
2 9 0.22
98 Акобир Саидов Университет при МПА ЕврАзЭс
МИЭП
2 10 0.2
99 Алексей Киселев Финансист
Финуниверситет
2 11 0.18
100 Александр Новожилов Ленинград
ПГУПС
2 11 0.18
101 Георгий Штрипов Граница
РТА СПб
2 11 0.18
102 Фаррух Гусейнов Чукур
СЗГМУ
2 11 0.18
103 Максим Широков ИМХА
ВМедА
2 12 0.17
104 Никита Шипуля Финансист
Финуниверситет
2 13 0.15
105 Ильяс Жумадилов Анклав
СПбПУ
2 13 0.15
106 Игорь Бабурин Ленинград
ПГУПС
2 2 1
107 Али Тутаев Синтез
ВМедА
1 3 0.33
108 Георгий Аванесов IRON LEGS ITMO
ИТМО
1 3 0.33
109 Сергей Герасимов Ленинград
ПГУПС
1 4 0.25
110 Ринат Вагапов IRON LEGS ITMO
ИТМО
1 4 0.25
111 Yernat Sultangazy Синтез
ВМедА
1 4 0.25
112 Антон Шубин IRON LEGS ITMO
ИТМО
1 6 0.17
113 Махмуд Сулейманов Университет при МПА ЕврАзЭс
МИЭП
1 6 0.17
114 Александр Бабаев ИМХА
ВМедА
1 7 0.14
115 Владимир Бабкин Анклав
СПбПУ
1 8 0.13
116 Вячеслав Цветков Ленинград
ПГУПС
1 9 0.11
117 Артем Ремесленников Университет при МПА ЕврАзЭс
МИЭП
1 9 0.11
118 Егор Рачёв Ленинград
ПГУПС
1 10 0.1
119 Кирилл Винников FC NordLight
СПбГУПТД
1 10 0.1
120 Эльмир Мехдиев Синтез
ВМедА
1 10 0.1
121 Игорь Петров Анклав
СПбПУ
1 10 0.1
122 Андрей Козюберда Университет при МПА ЕврАзЭс
МИЭП
1 11 0.09
123 Олег Костыгов Эверест
ИТМО
1 11 0.09
124 Игорь Беляев Университет при МПА ЕврАзЭс
МИЭП
1 11 0.09
125 Евгений Сагалов Эверест
ИТМО
1 12 0.08
126 Вургун Алиев Университет при МПА ЕврАзЭс
МИЭП
1 12 0.08
127 Олег Галанцев Анклав
СПбПУ
1 13 0.08
Партнеры