По турам
По датам
06 апреля
06
апреля
суббота, 14:00
Пр.Юрия Гагарина , 51
Ветеринары 3:1 LEGALAZE
06
апреля
суббота, 14:50
Пр.Юрия Гагарина , 51
Ветеринары 4:10 Диаманд
06
апреля
суббота, 15:40
Пр.Юрия Гагарина , 51
LEGALAZE 0:3 Диаманд
07 апреля
07
апреля
воскресенье, 10:00
Пр.Юрия Гагарина , 51
Кельты 2:5 МИНЮСТ
07
апреля
воскресенье, 10:50
Пр.Юрия Гагарина , 51
Юность 3:1 МИНЮСТ
07
апреля
воскресенье, 11:40
Пр.Юрия Гагарина , 51
Айсберг 6:2 Кельты
07
апреля
воскресенье, 12:30
Пр.Юрия Гагарина , 51
Юность 6:3 No pasaran
07
апреля
воскресенье, 13:20
Пр.Юрия Гагарина , 51
Айсберг 2:1 FC Maccabi
07
апреля
воскресенье, 14:10
Пр.Юрия Гагарина , 51
BonchUnited 6:0 No pasaran
07
апреля
воскресенье, 15:00
Пр.Юрия Гагарина , 51
ELITE 4:0 FC Maccabi
07
апреля
воскресенье, 15:50
Пр.Юрия Гагарина , 51
BonchUnited 3:4 Black Mickey
13 апреля
13
апреля
суббота, 16:00
пр.Космонавтов,28
BonchUnited 5:2 Ветеринары
13
апреля
суббота, 16:50
пр.Космонавтов,28
Ветеринары 2:11 Юность
13
апреля
суббота, 17:40
пр.Космонавтов,28
BonchUnited 2:2 Юность
14 апреля
14
апреля
воскресенье, 11:00
пр.Космонавтов,28
Айсберг 2:3 МИНЮСТ
14
апреля
воскресенье, 11:50
пр.Космонавтов,28
No pasaran 2:2 Айсберг
14
апреля
воскресенье, 12:40
пр.Космонавтов,28
ELITE 4:4 МИНЮСТ
14
апреля
воскресенье, 13:30
пр.Космонавтов,28
No pasaran 3:2 Кельты
14
апреля
воскресенье, 14:20
пр.Космонавтов,28
ELITE 5:1 Кельты
14
апреля
воскресенье, 15:10
пр.Космонавтов,28
Black Mickey 1:9 Диаманд
14
апреля
воскресенье, 16:00
пр.Космонавтов,28
FC Maccabi 0:11 Диаманд
14
апреля
воскресенье, 16:50
пр.Космонавтов,28
Black Mickey 3:0 LEGALAZE
20 апреля
20
апреля
суббота, 14:00
пр.Космонавтов,28
BonchUnited 6:1 LEGALAZE
20
апреля
суббота, 14:50
пр.Космонавтов,28
LEGALAZE 5:0
ТП
Юность
20
апреля
суббота, 15:40
пр.Космонавтов,28
Ветеринары 9:7 Кельты
20
апреля
суббота, 16:30
пр.Космонавтов,28
Кельты 6:11 Юность
21 апреля
21
апреля
воскресенье, 10:00
пр.Космонавтов,28
Диаманд 13:3 МИНЮСТ
21
апреля
воскресенье, 11:00
пр.Космонавтов,28
No pasaran 2:15 Диаманд
21
апреля
воскресенье, 12:00
пр.Космонавтов,28
FC Maccabi 0:5 МИНЮСТ
21
апреля
воскресенье, 13:00
пр.Космонавтов,28
ELITE 10:2 No pasaran
21
апреля
воскресенье, 14:00
пр.Космонавтов,28
Black Mickey 3:4 FC Maccabi
21
апреля
воскресенье, 15:00
пр.Космонавтов,28
ELITE 9:0 Айсберг
21
апреля
воскресенье, 16:00
пр.Космонавтов,28
Black Mickey 16:6 Айсберг
27 апреля
27
апреля
суббота, 14:00
пр.Космонавтов,28
FC Maccabi 3:8 Юность
27
апреля
суббота, 15:00
пр.Космонавтов,28
FC Maccabi 4:1 Ветеринары
27
апреля
суббота, 16:00
пр.Космонавтов,28
Айсберг 8:2 Ветеринары
28 апреля
28
апреля
воскресенье, 10:00
пр.Космонавтов,28
LEGALAZE 5:3 Кельты
28
апреля
воскресенье, 10:50
пр.Космонавтов,28
Black Mickey 7:7 Кельты
28
апреля
воскресенье, 11:40
пр.Космонавтов,28
ELITE 4:0 LEGALAZE
28
апреля
воскресенье, 12:30
пр.Космонавтов,28
Black Mickey 1:4 МИНЮСТ
28
апреля
воскресенье, 13:20
пр.Космонавтов,28
BonchUnited 3:1 ELITE
28
апреля
воскресенье, 14:10
пр.Космонавтов,28
No pasaran 3:9 МИНЮСТ
28
апреля
воскресенье, 15:00
пр.Космонавтов,28
BonchUnited 3:4 Диаманд
04 мая
04
мая
суббота, 16:00
Пр.Юрия Гагарина , 51
No pasaran 0:0
ТП
Ветеринары
05 мая
05
мая
воскресенье, 11:00
Пр.Юрия Гагарина , 51
LEGALAZE 2:3 МИНЮСТ
05
мая
воскресенье, 12:40
Пр.Юрия Гагарина , 51
FC Maccabi 8:0 LEGALAZE
05
мая
воскресенье, 14:20
Пр.Юрия Гагарина , 51
ELITE 2:7 Диаманд
05
мая
воскресенье, 15:10
Пр.Юрия Гагарина , 51
Диаманд 2:3 Юность
05
мая
воскресенье, 16:00
Пр.Юрия Гагарина , 51
Black Mickey 2:5 ELITE
05
мая
воскресенье, 16:50
Пр.Юрия Гагарина , 51
Black Mickey 2:4 Юность
11 мая
11
мая
суббота, 15:00
Пр.Юрия Гагарина , 51
LEGALAZE 2:0 Айсберг
11
мая
суббота, 16:00
Пр.Юрия Гагарина , 51
Айсберг 2:4 Юность
11
мая
суббота, 17:00
Пр.Юрия Гагарина , 51
LEGALAZE 5:0
ТП
No pasaran
12 мая
12
мая
воскресенье, 10:00
Пр.Юрия Гагарина , 51
BonchUnited 1:2 Кельты
12
мая
воскресенье, 11:00
Пр.Юрия Гагарина , 51
BonchUnited 6:3 FC Maccabi
12
мая
воскресенье, 12:00
Пр.Юрия Гагарина , 51
Ветеринары 0:5
ТП
МИНЮСТ
12
мая
воскресенье, 13:00
Пр.Юрия Гагарина , 51
ELITE 5:0
ТП
Ветеринары
19 мая
19
мая
воскресенье, 10:00
пр.Космонавтов,28
FC Maccabi 5:2 No pasaran
19
мая
воскресенье, 11:00
пр.Космонавтов,28
BonchUnited 5:3 МИНЮСТ
19
мая
воскресенье, 12:00
пр.Космонавтов,28
FC Maccabi 2:8 Кельты
19
мая
воскресенье, 17:00
Пр.Юрия Гагарина , 51
Айсберг 0:5
ТП
Диаманд
19
мая
воскресенье, 18:00
Пр.Юрия Гагарина , 51
Black Mickey 5:0
ТП
Ветеринары
26 мая
26
мая
воскресенье, 11:00
Пр.Юрия Гагарина , 51
Диаманд 4:0 Кельты
26
мая
воскресенье, 14:00
Пр.Юрия Гагарина , 51
BonchUnited 6:1 Айсберг
26
мая
воскресенье, 16:00
Пр.Юрия Гагарина , 51
Black Mickey 0:0
ТП
No pasaran
26
мая
воскресенье, 18:00
Пр.Юрия Гагарина , 51
ELITE 0:4 Юность
Партнеры