# Игрок Команда СР
1 Денис Литвинов Монтана
Горный Университет
40 20 2
2 Всеволод Никулин Snow Kids
Лесгафта
35 20 1.75
3 Дмитрий Багрий Crew 07
Лесгафта
34 17 2
4 Даниил Тюфанов Первый Мед
ПСПбГМУ
34 23 1.48
5 Макар Красильников СПбГИКиТ
СПбГИКиТ
30 14 2.14
6 Султан Гамзатов InterMed
СПбМСИ
30 18 1.67
7 Давыд Граубергер Вышка
ВШЭ СПб
28 19 1.47
8 Абакар Раджабов MED UNITED
ВМедА
25 13 1.92
9 Сергей Иванин Монтана
Горный Университет
25 24 1.04
10 Вананд Минасян Диаманд
СПбГЭУ
24 22 1.09
11 Расул Магомедов ШТОРМ
ВМА
23 11 2.09
12 Данил Пшеничников Центр
Лесгафта
23 18 1.28
13 Виталий Ильин Сильвин
Горный Университет
22 19 1.16
14 Ильдар Посяев Snow Kids
Лесгафта
22 20 1.1
15 Андрей Сухарев Snow Kids
Лесгафта
22 24 0.92
16 kotlin93 Монтана
Горный Университет
20 20 1
17 Никита Трошин ШТОРМ
ВМА
19 19 1
18 Вячеслав Седельников Север
ЛЭТИ
18 17 1.06
19 Даниил Трофимов Юность
СПбГУПТД
18 22 0.82
20 Даниил Грунской ШТОРМ
ВМА
17 10 1.7
21 Матвей Волков Сильвин
Горный Университет
17 12 1.42
22 Шапи Абидов InterMed
СПбМСИ
17 18 0.94
23 Магомед Магомедов InterMed
СПбМСИ
17 20 0.85
24 Сергей Вакуленко ШТОРМ
ВМА
17 13 1.31
25 Марк Бережной Север
ЛЭТИ
16 16 1
26 Дмитрий Карандашов Химик
СПХФА
16 18 0.89
27 Александр Савельев ШТОРМ
ВМА
16 18 0.89
28 Теймур Султанов InterMed
СПбМСИ
16 19 0.84
29 Евгений Полянский Сильвин
Горный Университет
16 20 0.8
30 Максим Першин Заряд
Горный Университет
16 11 1.45
31 Алексей Якимов МВАА
МВАА
15 12 1.25
32 Леонид Белов Заряд
Горный Университет
15 21 0.71
33 Александр Каптур Заряд
Горный Университет
15 15 1
34 Владислав Чирков Crew 07
Лесгафта
14 19 0.74
35 Владислав Клычков Север
ЛЭТИ
14 21 0.67
36 Александр Погорелов Вышка
ВШЭ СПб
14 17 0.82
37 Рамазан Гучапшев InterMed
СПбМСИ
13 15 0.87
38 Николай Попов Континент
ПГУПС
13 20 0.65
39 Юрий Дворяшин Химик
СПХФА
13 21 0.62
40 Артём Сидоров ШТОРМ
ВМА
13 22 0.59
41 Даниил Радлевич Диаманд
СПбГЭУ
13 20 0.65
42 Шахбан Саидов MED UNITED
ВМедА
12 8 1.5
43 Мохаммед Альнакея Iceberg-78
ВМедА
12 12 1
44 Антон Анфилатов Заряд
Горный Университет
12 15 0.8
45 Владимир Смирнов СПбГИКиТ
СПбГИКиТ
12 16 0.75
46 Александр Давыденко Вышка
ВШЭ СПб
12 19 0.63
47 Алексей Новосельцев Вышка
ВШЭ СПб
12 18 0.67
48 Ильдар Мустафин Военная академия связи
ВАС
11 12 0.92
49 Никита Банцов АЙ-ПЕТРИ
РГГМУ
11 17 0.65
50 Алексей Мусихин Север
ЛЭТИ
11 18 0.61
51 Кирилл Мартынов Ротор
СПбПУ
11 18 0.61
52 Иван Салаткин Диаманд
СПбГЭУ
11 21 0.52
53 Ислам Агарагимов Химик
СПХФА
10 7 1.43
54 Владислав Постыко Snow Kids
Лесгафта
10 8 1.25
55 Дарвин Башаров Сидней
РГГМУ
10 10 1
56 Назим Ибрагимов Iceberg-78
ВМедА
10 17 0.59
57 Артемий Большаков ФК Сатурн
СПбГУАП
10 20 0.5
58 Антон Железняков АЙ-ПЕТРИ
РГГМУ
10 20 0.5
59 Александр Смирнов Север
ЛЭТИ
10 22 0.45
60 Сергей Комаров АЙ-ПЕТРИ
РГГМУ
9 5 1.8
61 Алексей Семенов Калибр
ВАС
9 9 1
62 Эльвин Мусаев Первый Мед
ПСПбГМУ
9 10 0.9
63 Даниил Соколов Адмирал-Б
СПбГМТУ
9 11 0.82
64 Артём Маслов АЙ-ПЕТРИ
РГГМУ
9 13 0.69
65 Виктор Шевчук МВАА
МВАА
9 13 0.69
66 Дмитрий Повереннов Сидней
РГГМУ
9 15 0.6
67 Вадим Зимин Snow Kids
Лесгафта
9 17 0.53
68 Александр Ибрагимов Crew 07
Лесгафта
9 17 0.53
69 Матвей Межуев Юность
СПбГУПТД
9 17 0.53
70 Лев Чухнин Сидней
РГГМУ
9 18 0.5
71 Максим Шляев Диаманд
СПбГЭУ
9 22 0.41
72 Максим Кадонцев ФК Сатурн
СПбГУАП
9 9 1
73 Владимир Калинин Заряд
Горный Университет
9 18 0.5
74 Даянч Джумадурдыев Сидней
РГГМУ
8 6 1.33
75 Данила Абдалов Адмирал-Б
СПбГМТУ
8 8 1
76 Андрей Салов Север
ЛЭТИ
8 9 0.89
77 Хесус Сальвадор Эсоно Мба Абенг ФК Сатурн
СПбГУАП
8 9 0.89
78 Иван Барискин Iceberg-78
ВМедА
8 12 0.67
79 Ярослав Эрентраут Диаманд
СПбГЭУ
8 12 0.67
80 Дмитрий Колотило МВАА
МВАА
8 13 0.62
81 Али Фарзалиев Сидней
РГГМУ
8 14 0.57
82 Владислав Лебедев Вышка
ВШЭ СПб
8 15 0.53
83 Владислав Букин АЙ-ПЕТРИ
РГГМУ
8 17 0.47
84 Данила Кутырев Континент
ПГУПС
8 20 0.4
85 Виктор Енгулатов Юность
СПбГУПТД
8 22 0.36
86 Вагаршак Епраносян Crew 07
Лесгафта
8 6 1.33
87 Александр Бублик Военная академия связи
ВАС
8 12 0.67
88 Евгений Игнатьев Первый Мед
ПСПбГМУ
8 19 0.42
89 Роман Желнин Калибр
ВАС
7 4 1.75
90 Иван Грошев Сильвин
Горный Университет
7 9 0.78
91 Алексей Пименов Ротор
СПбПУ
7 10 0.7
92 Виктор Шабанов Crew 07
Лесгафта
7 11 0.64
93 Даниил Прокофьев Химик
СПХФА
7 12 0.58
94 Андрей Голозубов Формула Блеска
ВМА
7 12 0.58
95 Владислав Салтыков АЙ-ПЕТРИ
РГГМУ
7 12 0.58
96 Владислав Войнов ШТОРМ
ВМА
7 13 0.54
97 Роман Христюк Военная академия связи
ВАС
7 13 0.54
98 Данила Беляев Вышка
ВШЭ СПб
7 14 0.5
99 Александр Митрофанов АЙ-ПЕТРИ
РГГМУ
7 15 0.47
100 Николай Синников Snow Kids
Лесгафта
7 16 0.44
101 Илья Татаров Вышка
ВШЭ СПб
7 17 0.41
102 Алексей Войтенко Диаманд
СПбГЭУ
7 19 0.37
103 Александр Карякин Континент
ПГУПС
7 21 0.33
104 Иван Герасимов ФК Сатурн
СПбГУАП
7 21 0.33
105 Евгений Синельников Сильвин
Горный Университет
7 12 0.58
106 Вадим Мустафин Ротор
СПбПУ
7 20 0.35
107 Илья Рычков ВМФ
ВМА
6 2 3
108 Иван Плотников АЙ-ПЕТРИ
РГГМУ
6 5 1.2
109 Леонид Соколов Континент
ПГУПС
6 5 1.2
110 Кирилл Решетов СПбГИКиТ
СПбГИКиТ
6 5 1.2
111 Хамзат Тавбулатов Iceberg-78
ВМедА
6 8 0.75
112 Владлен Кузичкин Формула Блеска
ВМА
6 9 0.67
113 Даниил Булгаков Формула Блеска
ВМА
6 9 0.67
114 Артем Рогоза ВМФ
ВМА
6 9 0.67
115 Евгений Филимонов Континент
ПГУПС
6 10 0.6
116 Даниил Есенькин Континент
ПГУПС
6 11 0.55
117 Данила Жариков МВАА
МВАА
6 11 0.55
118 Игорь Жданов Snow Kids
Лесгафта
6 11 0.55
119 Олег Кудряшев Военная академия связи
ВАС
6 13 0.46
120 Никита Шумилов Центр
Лесгафта
6 15 0.4
121 Александр Горчаков Континент
ПГУПС
6 15 0.4
122 Владислав Смирнов Заряд
Горный Университет
6 17 0.35
123 Сергей Терентьев СПбГИКиТ
СПбГИКиТ
5 6 0.83
124 Петр Кузнецов СПбГИКиТ
СПбГИКиТ
5 6 0.83
125 Владимир Ахметов Центр
Лесгафта
5 6 0.83
126 Максим Белоусов Ротор
СПбПУ
5 8 0.63
127 Владимир Кокшаров АЙ-ПЕТРИ
РГГМУ
5 9 0.56
128 Артем Усков Адмирал-Б
СПбГМТУ
5 10 0.5
129 Иниль Вальшин Вышка
ВШЭ СПб
5 11 0.45
130 Артем Сардак Военная академия связи
ВАС
5 12 0.42
131 Георгий Кобяков Военная академия связи
ВАС
5 12 0.42
132 Михаил Атаманов Монтана
Горный Университет
5 12 0.42
133 Андрей Оленин-Пичугин Центр
Лесгафта
5 12 0.42
134 Кирилл Бабич СПбГИКиТ
СПбГИКиТ
5 12 0.42
135 Мухаммад Екубов Юность
СПбГУПТД
5 16 0.31
136 Антон Бурмистров Монтана
Горный Университет
5 17 0.29
137 Павел Силачев Crew 07
Лесгафта
5 19 0.26
138 Георгий Попов Химик
СПХФА
5 21 0.24
139 Лев Карбовец Север
ЛЭТИ
5 23 0.22
140 Филипп Котов СПбГИКиТ
СПбГИКиТ
5 9 0.56
141 Дмитрий Атрощенко Монтана
Горный Университет
5 24 0.21
142 Сергей Карпинский Первый Мед
ПСПбГМУ
4 3 1.33
143 Денис Коваленко Заряд
Горный Университет
4 6 0.67
144 Дмитрий Федоров СПбГИКиТ
СПбГИКиТ
4 7 0.57
145 Абдул Бейдулаев ВМФ
ВМА
4 7 0.57
146 Fredy Custódio Первый Мед
ПСПбГМУ
4 7 0.57
147 Андрей Худяков Сильвин
Горный Университет
4 8 0.5
148 Владислав Опак Калибр
ВАС
4 8 0.5
149 Илья Сухоруков Военная академия связи
ВАС
4 8 0.5
150 Егор Смирнов Химик
СПХФА
4 8 0.5
151 Максим Адылин Вышка
ВШЭ СПб
4 9 0.44
152 Manuel Principe Snow Kids
Лесгафта
4 10 0.4
153 Артем Сильчев Военная академия связи
ВАС
4 10 0.4
154 Максим Косюк Сидней
РГГМУ
4 10 0.4
155 Владислав Фридель ФК Сатурн
СПбГУАП
4 10 0.4
156 Даниил Розмарицын Юность
СПбГУПТД
4 10 0.4
157 Алексей Боднарук Адмирал-Б
СПбГМТУ
4 11 0.36
158 Никита Семёнов Формула Блеска
ВМА
4 11 0.36
159 Артем Саверкин Формула Блеска
ВМА
4 11 0.36
160 Артём Чугунов Сидней
РГГМУ
4 12 0.33
161 Иван Дробот MED UNITED
ВМедА
4 12 0.33
162 Юрий Олейников Военная академия связи
ВАС
4 12 0.33
163 Никита Коваленко Формула Блеска
ВМА
4 12 0.33
164 Магомедали Гаджиев Iceberg-78
ВМедА
4 14 0.29
165 Игорь Вильшанский Диаманд
СПбГЭУ
4 14 0.29
166 Анатолий Худолеев Диаманд
СПбГЭУ
4 16 0.25
167 Никита Алексеев Ротор
СПбПУ
4 17 0.24
168 Михаил Сергеев Вышка
ВШЭ СПб
4 19 0.21
169 Турал Магеррамов Адмирал-Б
СПбГМТУ
4 21 0.19
170 Роберт Деккер Континент
ПГУПС
3 2 1.5
171 Владислав Елисеев Адмирал-Б
СПбГМТУ
3 3 1
172 Николай Фролов СПбГИКиТ
СПбГИКиТ
3 3 1
173 Денис Студеникин Первый Мед
ПСПбГМУ
3 4 0.75
174 Иван Багаев Химик
СПХФА
3 6 0.5
175 Дмитрий Коваль ВМФ
ВМА
3 6 0.5
176 Никита Пашовкин Формула Блеска
ВМА
3 7 0.43
177 Сергей Кочин Диаманд
СПбГЭУ
3 7 0.43
178 Алексей Козлов Север
ЛЭТИ
3 8 0.38
179 Андрей Яндыганов Калибр
ВАС
3 8 0.38
180 Егор Васильев Адмирал-Б
СПбГМТУ
3 8 0.38
181 Евгений Батамбеков Сильвин
Горный Университет
3 8 0.38
182 Григорий Зинченко Snow Kids
Лесгафта
3 8 0.38
183 Павел Эйкельман Iceberg-78
ВМедА
3 9 0.33
184 Иван Лиманский ШТОРМ
ВМА
3 10 0.3
185 Сергей Арзяев Континент
ПГУПС
3 10 0.3
186 Павел Щур Юность
СПбГУПТД
3 11 0.27
187 Артем Бояров Ротор
СПбПУ
3 12 0.25
188 Марк Лях Заряд
Горный Университет
3 12 0.25
189 Алексей Травников Ротор
СПбПУ
3 13 0.23
190 Денис Бурбовский MED UNITED
ВМедА
3 13 0.23
191 Ислам Алимсултанов MED UNITED
ВМедА
3 13 0.23
192 Михаил Воронов Ротор
СПбПУ
3 14 0.21
193 Александр Чупрынин Континент
ПГУПС
3 15 0.2
194 Кирилл Борцов Адмирал-Б
СПбГМТУ
3 16 0.19
195 Дамир Богданов АЙ-ПЕТРИ
РГГМУ
3 16 0.19
196 Юрий Шанин Север
ЛЭТИ
3 16 0.19
197 Артём Медведев Диаманд
СПбГЭУ
3 17 0.18
198 Кирилл Есипов Адмирал-Б
СПбГМТУ
3 19 0.16
199 Николай Дмитриев Центр
Лесгафта
3 21 0.14
200 Вадим Тулубенский ФК Сатурн
СПбГУАП
3 21 0.14
201 Карен Барсегян Первый Мед
ПСПбГМУ
3 22 0.14
202 Кирилл Абаев ФК Сатурн
СПбГУАП
3 22 0.14
203 Тимур Мамедов Snow Kids
Лесгафта
3 25 0.12
204 Денис Клевцов Центр
Лесгафта
3 18 0.17
205 Александр Ялоза Первый Мед
ПСПбГМУ
2 2 1
206 Александр Сласников ВМФ
ВМА
2 2 1
207 Василий Якимов Сильвин
Горный Университет
2 3 0.67
208 Собитджон Якубов MED UNITED
ВМедА
2 4 0.5
209 Абдулариф Турсунзаде Crew 07
Лесгафта
2 4 0.5
210 Алексей Сенников АЙ-ПЕТРИ
РГГМУ
2 5 0.4
211 Кирилл Буряков Crew 07
Лесгафта
2 5 0.4
212 Станислав Ким Первый Мед
ПСПбГМУ
2 5 0.4
213 Иван Фалалеев Центр
Лесгафта
2 5 0.4
214 Николай Шаржанович ШТОРМ
ВМА
2 6 0.33
215 Иван Коковин Континент
ПГУПС
2 6 0.33
216 Владимир Ермолаев Iceberg-78
ВМедА
2 6 0.33
217 Виктор Каплин Сильвин
Горный Университет
2 6 0.33
218 Никита Егоров Монтана
Горный Университет
2 8 0.25
219 Дмитрий Ломков Вышка
ВШЭ СПб
2 8 0.25
220 Игорь Жидков Юность
СПбГУПТД
2 8 0.25
221 Евгений Дроздик СПбГИКиТ
СПбГИКиТ
2 9 0.22
222 Алексей Сахаров Адмирал-Б
СПбГМТУ
2 9 0.22
223 Фёдор Полещиков Формула Блеска
ВМА
2 9 0.22
224 Тимур Галиуллов Заряд
Горный Университет
2 10 0.2
225 Александр Дроздик СПбГИКиТ
СПбГИКиТ
2 10 0.2
226 Петр Новиков Адмирал-Б
СПбГМТУ
2 11 0.18
227 Наян Пюрбеев Центр
Лесгафта
2 11 0.18
228 Даниил Боковой Юность
СПбГУПТД
2 12 0.17
229 Анатолий Шереметов Crew 07
Лесгафта
2 12 0.17
230 Курбан Шахбанов MED UNITED
ВМедА
2 12 0.17
231 Владислав Беломоин МВАА
МВАА
2 12 0.17
232 Дмитрий Захаров Сидней
РГГМУ
2 13 0.15
233 Алексей Ковях Монтана
Горный Университет
2 13 0.15
234 Никита Евдокимов Snow Kids
Лесгафта
2 13 0.15
235 Дмитрий Картавый Юность
СПбГУПТД
2 16 0.13
236 Никита Смирнов Iceberg-78
ВМедА
2 17 0.12
237 Никита Извеков Химик
СПХФА
2 18 0.11
238 Никита Галанов ФК Сатурн
СПбГУАП
2 21 0.1
239 Алексей Бирюков СПбГИКиТ
СПбГИКиТ
2 22 0.09
240 Никита Шестаков Диаманд
СПбГЭУ
2 23 0.09
241 Даниил Шинкарев Юность
СПбГУПТД
2 7 0.29
242 Олег Треглазов Калибр
ВАС
2 7 0.29
243 Артём Писарев АЙ-ПЕТРИ
РГГМУ
2 9 0.22
244 Санжар Абдуназаров Первый Мед
ПСПбГМУ
1 1 1
245 Роман Осипов Адмирал-Б
СПбГМТУ
1 2 0.5
246 Илья Кружков Континент
ПГУПС
1 2 0.5
247 Никита Чугунов Адмирал-Б
СПбГМТУ
1 2 0.5
248 Никита Жибуль ФК Сатурн
СПбГУАП
1 3 0.33
249 Никита Антонов Crew 07
Лесгафта
1 3 0.33
250 Максим Шевель Центр
Лесгафта
1 3 0.33
251 Алекс Лелен Сильвин
Горный Университет
1 3 0.33
252 Эдвандер Гаспар ВМФ
ВМА
1 3 0.33
253 Данила Адайкин Iceberg-78
ВМедА
1 4 0.25
254 Николай Кондратьев ВМФ
ВМА
1 4 0.25
255 Никита Еник Сильвин
Горный Университет
1 4 0.25
256 Дмитрий Атапин ШТОРМ
ВМА
1 4 0.25
257 Абдукарим Бобониёзов Первый Мед
ПСПбГМУ
1 4 0.25
258 Александр Муравьев ШТОРМ
ВМА
1 4 0.25
259 Кирилл Ивлев Центр
Лесгафта
1 4 0.25
260 Георгий Козик Iceberg-78
ВМедА
1 5 0.2
261 Тимур Абитов ШТОРМ
ВМА
1 5 0.2
262 Сергей Кондратьев Сильвин
Горный Университет
1 5 0.2
263 Рахман Айдаров InterMed
СПбМСИ
1 5 0.2
264 Илья Цимбал Юность
СПбГУПТД
1 6 0.17
265 Андрей Кочетков Центр
Лесгафта
1 6 0.17
266 Кирилл Скрипаль Адмирал-Б
СПбГМТУ
1 6 0.17
267 Эльмир Мехдиев Iceberg-78
ВМедА
1 6 0.17
268 Евгений Потапенко Калибр
ВАС
1 6 0.17
269 Илья Перевощиков МВАА
МВАА
1 6 0.17
270 Евгений Горяев МВАА
МВАА
1 6 0.17
271 Игорь Кублицкий Континент
ПГУПС
1 6 0.17
272 Антон Пасечный Адмирал-Б
СПбГМТУ
1 7 0.14
273 Заур Кудзиев СПбГИКиТ
СПбГИКиТ
1 7 0.14
274 Илья Коновалов Центр
Лесгафта
1 7 0.14
275 Артем Ненько Сильвин
Горный Университет
1 7 0.14
276 Глеб Даниленко Север
ЛЭТИ
1 7 0.14
277 Абдуали Тураев InterMed
СПбМСИ
1 7 0.14
278 Никита Демиденко ВМФ
ВМА
1 7 0.14
279 Федор Зиневич МВАА
МВАА
1 7 0.14
280 Данила Баконов ШТОРМ
ВМА
1 7 0.14
281 Федор Васильев АЙ-ПЕТРИ
РГГМУ
1 7 0.14
282 Жулиау Жиме Ротор
СПбПУ
1 7 0.14
283 Анатолий Крепышев Snow Kids
Лесгафта
1 8 0.13
284 Алексей Сабельников Формула Блеска
ВМА
1 8 0.13
285 Михаил Милта Центр
Лесгафта
1 8 0.13
286 Данил Кондратьев Калибр
ВАС
1 8 0.13
287 Александр Базан Snow Kids
Лесгафта
1 8 0.13
288 Батрадз Кочиев Iceberg-78
ВМедА
1 8 0.13
289 Даниил Овсянников Юность
СПбГУПТД
1 8 0.13
290 Андрей Червен-Водали ФК Сатурн
СПбГУАП
1 8 0.13
291 Артем Серяков СПбГИКиТ
СПбГИКиТ
1 9 0.11
292 Богдан Родионов ФК Сатурн
СПбГУАП
1 9 0.11
293 Рафаэл Ахмедов Первый Мед
ПСПбГМУ
1 9 0.11
294 Алексей Стяжкин Crew 07
Лесгафта
1 9 0.11
295 Рустам Пашаев Iceberg-78
ВМедА
1 9 0.11
296 Вячеслав Ершов Центр
Лесгафта
1 9 0.11
297 Таймураз Гогичаев Iceberg-78
ВМедА
1 9 0.11
298 Андрей Захаров Калибр
ВАС
1 9 0.11
299 Степан Моденский Первый Мед
ПСПбГМУ
1 9 0.11
300 Антон Куликов ФК Сатурн
СПбГУАП
1 9 0.11
301 Дмитрий Ерошенко Iceberg-78
ВМедА
1 9 0.11
302 Александр Чекунов Сидней
РГГМУ
1 10 0.1
303 Иван Соловьев Заряд
Горный Университет
1 10 0.1
304 Олег Коженов Snow Kids
Лесгафта
1 10 0.1
305 Артур Алексеев Snow Kids
Лесгафта
1 10 0.1
306 Максим Гойкалов Монтана
Горный Университет
1 11 0.09
307 Андрей Новиков Адмирал-Б
СПбГМТУ
1 11 0.09
308 Илья Сергеев ФК Сатурн
СПбГУАП
1 11 0.09
309 Деннис Кастро Наварро ШТОРМ
ВМА
1 11 0.09
310 Дмитрий Максимов ФК Сатурн
СПбГУАП
1 11 0.09
311 Виктор Веселов ФК Сатурн
СПбГУАП
1 11 0.09
312 Николай Хацкевич АЙ-ПЕТРИ
РГГМУ
1 12 0.08
313 Алексей Новиков Формула Блеска
ВМА
1 12 0.08
314 Дмитрий Бабурин Центр
Лесгафта
1 12 0.08
315 Андрей Ким Центр
Лесгафта
1 12 0.08
316 Кирил Перекрест МВАА
МВАА
1 13 0.08
317 Федор Молоков Вышка
ВШЭ СПб
1 13 0.08
318 Максим Быликин СПбГИКиТ
СПбГИКиТ
1 13 0.08
319 Сапа Маммедов Сидней
РГГМУ
1 13 0.08
320 Илья Юн МВАА
МВАА
1 13 0.08
321 Николай Шведов СПбГИКиТ
СПбГИКиТ
1 13 0.08
322 Сергей Зиновьев Первый Мед
ПСПбГМУ
1 14 0.07
323 Талгат Шугабаев Север
ЛЭТИ
1 17 0.06
324 Георгий Жуков Химик
СПХФА
1 19 0.05
325 Андрей Остренко Snow Kids
Лесгафта
1 20 0.05
326 Sabit Djafarov InterMed
СПбМСИ
1 20 0.05
327 Андрей Лаптев Диаманд
СПбГЭУ
1 21 0.05
328 Алексей Конин Химик
СПХФА
1 21 0.05
329 Марк Симанский Север
ЛЭТИ
1 23 0.04
330 Владилен Бурков Монтана
Горный Университет
1 24 0.04
Партнеры