Статистика
Полная статистика
По стадиям
По датам
1/16 финала
07
декабря
суббота, 17:00
ФЦ "Фабрика Футбола"
Shadows 4:3 Первый Мед
07
декабря
суббота, 21:00
ФЦ "Фабрика Футбола"
Дерзкие Утята 2:2
3:4
Мать-и-Мачеха
07
декабря
суббота, 22:00
ФЦ "Фабрика Футбола"
Банк`а 6:0 Газмяс
07
декабря
суббота, 22:00
ФЦ "Фабрика Футбола"
Сильвин 6:12 ВМедА
07
декабря
суббота, 18:00
ФЦ "Фабрика Футбола"
МирТесен 0:1 The Grand Budapest Hotel
07
декабря
суббота, 19:00
ФЦ "Фабрика Футбола"
Montana 4:2 СПбГИКиТ
07
декабря
суббота, 21:00
ФЦ "Фабрика Футбола"
PPSV ВМПИ 3:4 Bonch FC
07
декабря
суббота, 20:00
ФЦ "Фабрика Футбола"
Молодежка 9:1 MED UNITED
07
декабря
суббота, 20:00
ФЦ "Фабрика Футбола"
Волна 8:3 ВМФ
07
декабря
суббота, 17:00
ФЦ "Фабрика Футбола"
Black Bonch Mafia 1:1
1:3
Инженер (ВИ(ИТ))
07
декабря
суббота, 18:00
ФЦ "Фабрика Футбола"
Тотал Больше 7:1 Мирандоль
07
декабря
суббота, 15:00
ФЦ "Фабрика Футбола"
Snow Kids 6:1 Химик
07
декабря
суббота, 16:00
ФЦ "Фабрика Футбола"
Сассуоло 9:2 Сатурн
07
декабря
суббота, 19:00
ФЦ "Фабрика Футбола"
Горняк 8:1 FC Maccabi
07
декабря
суббота, 16:00
ФЦ "Фабрика Футбола"
ЛИС СПБГАСУ 4:0 ГАСУ
07
декабря
суббота, 15:00
ФЦ "Фабрика Футбола"
Slabye 4:4
10:9
Континент
1/8 финала
08
декабря
воскресенье, 18:00
ФЦ "Фабрика Футбола"
Shadows 4:2 Slabye
08
декабря
воскресенье, 20:00
ФЦ "Фабрика Футбола"
Мать-и-Мачеха 6:3 ЛИС СПБГАСУ
08
декабря
воскресенье, 21:00
ФЦ "Фабрика Футбола"
Банк`а 3:3
3:4
Горняк
08
декабря
воскресенье, 16:00
ФЦ "Фабрика Футбола"
ВМедА 5:6 Сассуоло
08
декабря
воскресенье, 19:00
ФЦ "Фабрика Футбола"
The Grand Budapest Hotel 5:1 Snow Kids
08
декабря
воскресенье, 17:00
ФЦ "Фабрика Футбола"
Montana 3:4 Тотал Больше
08
декабря
воскресенье, 14:00
ФЦ "Фабрика Футбола"
Bonch FC 3:3
4:5
Инженер (ВИ(ИТ))
08
декабря
воскресенье, 15:00
ФЦ "Фабрика Футбола"
Молодежка 3:6 Волна
Четверть-финал
14
декабря
суббота, 20:00
ФЦ "Фабрика Футбола"
Shadows 2:2
5:4
Волна
14
декабря
суббота, 18:00
ФЦ "Фабрика Футбола"
Мать-и-Мачеха 4:5 Инженер (ВИ(ИТ))
14
декабря
суббота, 19:00
ФЦ "Фабрика Футбола"
Горняк 4:1 Тотал Больше
14
декабря
суббота, 21:00
ФЦ "Фабрика Футбола"
Сассуоло 2:1 The Grand Budapest Hotel
Полу-финал
15
декабря
воскресенье, 21:00
ФЦ "Фабрика Футбола"
Shadows 5:4 Сассуоло
15
декабря
воскресенье, 20:00
ФЦ "Фабрика Футбола"
Инженер (ВИ(ИТ)) 0:1 Горняк
Финал
21
декабря
суббота, 19:00
ФЦ "Фабрика Футбола"
Shadows 3:2 Горняк
Финал за 3 место
21
декабря
суббота, 17:30
ФЦ "Фабрика Футбола"
Сассуоло 4:2 Инженер (ВИ(ИТ))
Партнеры