Статистика
Полная статистика
# Игрок Команда СР
1 Композиторов Дмитрий Shadows
Лесгафта
5 4 1.25
2 Дмитрий Куланхин Shadows
Лесгафта
5 4 1.25
3 Даниил Максименков Горняк-2
Горный Университет
4 2 2
4 Семён Шахрай Кастилья
Горный Университет
4 4 1
5 Никита Абаджи Волна
ЛЭТИ
4 4 1
6 Егор Абрамович Shadows
Лесгафта
4 4 1
7 Павел Макаров ГАСУ
СПбГАСУ
4 4 1
8 Давыд Граубергер Вышка
ВШЭ СПб
3 1 3
9 Александр Борисов Сассуоло
СПбГУ
3 2 1.5
10 Антон Гордин Сассуоло
СПбГУ
3 2 1.5
11 Роман Курносов Горняк
Горный Университет
3 2 1.5
12 Сергей Сунцов Кастилья
Горный Университет
3 4 0.75
13 Илья Кривцов ГАСУ
СПбГАСУ
3 4 0.75
14 Никита Басенко Кастилья
Горный Университет
3 4 0.75
15 Максим Попов Bonch FC
СПбГУТ
2 1 2
16 Александр Каптур Заряженная Молодежка
СПбПУ
2 1 2
17 Дмитрий Вальков Горняк
Горный Университет
2 1 2
18 Дмитрий Петренко ГУМРФ
ГУМРФ
2 1 2
19 Артём Кутловский Сассуоло
СПбГУ
2 2 1
20 Кирилл Мартынов Заряженная Молодежка
СПбПУ
2 2 1
21 Роман Жилин Горняк
Горный Университет
2 2 1
22 Сергей Андреев Инженер
ВИ (ИТ)
2 2 1
23 Владислав Брыкин Сассуоло
СПбГУ
2 2 1
24 Богдан Васильев Диаманд
СПбГЭУ
2 2 1
25 Матвей Савельев Горняк-2
Горный Университет
2 2 1
26 Павел Кумиров Кастилья
Горный Университет
2 4 0.5
27 Андрей Козлов Shadows
Лесгафта
2 4 0.5
28 Никита Овчинников Волна
ЛЭТИ
2 4 0.5
29 Иван Зорин Волна
ЛЭТИ
2 4 0.5
30 Владимир Калинин Заряженная Молодежка
СПбПУ
1 1 1
31 Никита Ларионов ГУМРФ
ГУМРФ
1 1 1
32 Владимир Сардаров Bonch FC
СПбГУТ
1 1 1
33 Никита Ведров Импульс
БГТУ ВОЕНМЕХ
1 1 1
34 Виталий Ильин Сильвин
Горный Университет
1 1 1
35 Александр Ялоза Shadows Cantera
Лесгафта
1 1 1
36 Дмитрий Хрущев Shadows Cantera
Лесгафта
1 1 1
37 Георгий Картозия Shadows Cantera
Лесгафта
1 1 1
38 Станислав Карюк Импульс
БГТУ ВОЕНМЕХ
1 1 1
39 Дмитрий Трофимов Горняк
Горный Университет
1 1 1
40 Владислав Семенцов ГУМРФ
ГУМРФ
1 1 1
41 Григорий Сергеичев Shadows Cantera
Лесгафта
1 1 1
42 Илья Байбородин Универсал
СПбГЭУ
1 1 1
43 Антон Лысов Сассуоло
СПбГУ
1 2 0.5
44 Владислав Смирнов Заряженная Молодежка
СПбПУ
1 2 0.5
45 Алексей Романов Заряженная Молодежка
СПбПУ
1 2 0.5
46 Андрей Лаптев Диаманд
СПбГЭУ
1 2 0.5
47 Максим Шляев Диаманд
СПбГЭУ
1 2 0.5
48 Даниил Радлевич Диаманд
СПбГЭУ
1 2 0.5
49 Никита Зозульчак Инженер
ВИ (ИТ)
1 2 0.5
50 Валентин Челак ГАСУ
СПбГАСУ
1 2 0.5
51 Тагир Валитов Горняк-2
Горный Университет
1 2 0.5
52 Данила Горбач Горняк-2
Горный Университет
1 2 0.5
53 Александр Кротов Shadows
Лесгафта
1 3 0.33
54 Василий Кузьмин Волна
ЛЭТИ
1 3 0.33
55 Никита Самойлов Кастилья
Горный Университет
1 3 0.33
56 Владислав Ренчковский ГАСУ
СПбГАСУ
1 3 0.33
57 Илья Фролов ГАСУ
СПбГАСУ
1 3 0.33
58 Александр Смирнов Волна
ЛЭТИ
1 4 0.25
59 Даниил Костин Shadows
Лесгафта
1 4 0.25
60 Дмитрий Щерба ГАСУ
СПбГАСУ
1 4 0.25
61 Илья Иванов ГАСУ
СПбГАСУ
1 4 0.25
62 Эдуард Линник ГАСУ
СПбГАСУ
1 4 0.25
63 Дмитрий Пошевкин Bonch FC
СПбГУТ
1 1 1
64 Вананд Минасян Диаманд
СПбГЭУ
1 2 0.5
Партнеры