# Игрок Команда СР
1 Иван Корнилов СПбГИКиТ
СПбГИКиТ
11 5 2.2
2 Иван Красников МВАА
МВАА
9 5 1.8
3 Даниил Тылик Прилука
СПбГЭУ
7 4 1.75
4 Давид Колбаия СПб УГПС МЧС РФ
МЧС
7 5 1.4
5 Роман Брылев СПб УГПС МЧС РФ
МЧС
6 5 1.2
6 Никита Тягло Прилука
СПбГЭУ
5 3 1.67
7 Артём Нуриев МВАА
МВАА
5 5 1
8 Владимир Леонтьев Прилука
СПбГЭУ
5 5 1
9 Василий Шотт СПб УГПС МЧС РФ
МЧС
5 4 1.25
10 Михаил Хромов ВИ ЖДВ
ВАМТО
4 1 4
11 Саддам Агабеков Инженер (ВИ(ИТ))
ВИТУ
4 2 2
12 Никита Копейкин Лесгафта
Лесгафта
4 3 1.33
13 Роман Матвийчук СПб УГПС МЧС РФ
МЧС
4 5 0.8
14 Артём Немцев Аргон
СПбПУ
3 1 3
15 Егор Райфшнайдер Банк`а
МБИ
3 1 3
16 Никита Ярославцев Сиди Дома
Лесгафта
3 1 3
17 Андрей Пендеев СОЮЗ
Горный
3 2 1.5
18 Александр Булкин Сиди Дома
Лесгафта
3 2 1.5
19 Андрей Козлов Луки-спорт
Лесгафта
3 3 1
20 Тимур Харисов Энергия
СПбГТИТУ
3 3 1
21 Николай Иванов Энергия
СПбГТИТУ
3 3 1
22 Евгений Седов МВАА
МВАА
3 5 0.6
23 Олег Лесюк Волна
ЛЭТИ
2 1 2
24 Эдуард Геращенко Radja Nainggolan
СПбГЭУ
2 1 2
25 Денис Платонов Империал
Лесгафта
2 1 2
26 Андрей Федькин Энергия
СПбГТИТУ
2 1 2
27 Денис Литвинов Montana
Горный
2 1 2
28 Кирилл Грачев Radja Nainggolan
СПбГЭУ
2 1 2
29 Григорий Кузнецов Штурм
ИПП
2 1 2
30 Адель Марянин ВИ ЖДВ
ВАМТО
2 1 2
31 Дмитрий Лисовский Bonch FC
СПбГУТ
2 2 1
32 Руслан Керимов СОЮЗ
Горный
2 2 1
33 Андрей Кабанов СОЮЗ
Горный
2 2 1
34 Дмитрий Треглазов Дружба
ПГУПС
2 2 1
35 Дмитрий Белов 16 bit
Горный
2 2 1
36 Ахмед Ибрагимов Сиди Дома
Лесгафта
2 2 1
37 Артем Карноухов Лесгафта
Лесгафта
2 2 1
38 Никита Ларионов Мамина Гордость
СПбГУ
2 2 1
39 Дмитрий Фролов Мамина Гордость
СПбГУ
2 2 1
40 Алексей Шамитов ГУТИД
СПбГУПТД
2 2 1
41 Павел Иванов Инженер (ВИ(ИТ))
ВИТУ
2 2 1
42 Денис Красоцкий Bonch FC
СПбГУТ
2 3 0.67
43 Иван Самохин Shadows
Лесгафта
2 3 0.67
44 Андрей Железников Луки-спорт
Лесгафта
2 3 0.67
45 Михаил Дукин Луки-спорт
Лесгафта
2 3 0.67
46 Никита Клюхин Луки-спорт
Лесгафта
2 3 0.67
47 Андрей Сорокин Энергия
СПбГТИТУ
2 3 0.67
48 Георгий Жицкий Лесгафта
Лесгафта
2 3 0.67
49 Сергей Мосолов Прилука
СПбГЭУ
2 3 0.67
50 Сергей Хроленок Лесгафта
Лесгафта
2 3 0.67
51 Алексей Гринь СПб УГПС МЧС РФ
МЧС
2 4 0.5
52 Абай Кабыкенов СПб УГПС МЧС РФ
МЧС
2 4 0.5
53 Михаил Дандык Прилука
СПбГЭУ
2 5 0.4
54 Артем Серяков СПбГИКиТ
СПбГИКиТ
2 5 0.4
55 Сергей Серов Прилука
СПбГЭУ
2 5 0.4
56 Заур Кудзиев СПбГИКиТ
СПбГИКиТ
2 5 0.4
57 Дмитрий Мамчур СПб УГПС МЧС РФ
МЧС
2 5 0.4
58 Данил Кузьминов МВАА
МВАА
2 5 0.4
59 Рустам Безиров МВАА
МВАА
2 5 0.4
60 Филипп Котов СПбГИКиТ
СПбГИКиТ
2 5 0.4
61 Александр Борисов Дерзкие Утята
СПбПУ
1 1 1
62 Илья Соколовский Дерзкие Утята
СПбПУ
1 1 1
63 Евгений Рокицкий Континент
ПГУПС
1 1 1
64 Артём Пошелюк Волна
ЛЭТИ
1 1 1
65 Станислав Пугач Волна
ЛЭТИ
1 1 1
66 Константин Кондратенко Полярка
ИТМО
1 1 1
67 Андрей Зорин Тигры
РГГМУ
1 1 1
68 Александр Смирнов Тигры
РГГМУ
1 1 1
69 Игорь Малайкин Тигры
ВМИРЭ
1 1 1
70 Никита Савельев Империал
Лесгафта
1 1 1
71 Павел Семиткин Сассуоло
СПбГУ
1 1 1
72 Павел Вишневский Банк`а
МБИ
1 1 1
73 Виктор Жмыхов Тигры
ВМИРЭ
1 1 1
74 Николай Лебедев Дерзкие Утята
СПбПУ
1 1 1
75 Всеволод Матвеев Аргон
СПбПУ
1 1 1
76 Расул Магомедов Тигры
ВМИРЭ
1 1 1
77 Денис Кононов Дипломаты
СПбГУ
1 1 1
78 Владислав Троценко Сассуоло
СПбГУ
1 1 1
79 Александр Капустянский Штурм
ИПП
1 1 1
80 Никита Ананьев МирТесен
СПбГУ
1 1 1
81 Алексей Ковях Montana
Горный
1 1 1
82 Роман Шмонин ГУТИД
СПбГУПТД
1 1 1
83 Павел Панцевич Montana
Горный
1 1 1
84 Максим Гойкалов Олимп
Горный
1 1 1
85 Иван Мозговой Аргон
СПбПУ
1 1 1
86 Денис Петухов ВИ ЖДВ
ВАМТО
1 1 1
87 Аман Суйсенов ВИ ЖДВ
ВАМТО
1 1 1
88 Роман Землев Сиди Дома
Лесгафта
1 1 1
89 Антон Пасечный Адмирал-Б
СПбГМТУ
1 2 0.5
90 Даниил Соколов Адмирал-Б
СПбГМТУ
1 2 0.5
91 Андрей Павлов СОЮЗ
Горный
1 2 0.5
92 Анатолий Цветошенко Сиди Дома
Лесгафта
1 2 0.5
93 Денис Дзюрич СОЮЗ
Горный
1 2 0.5
94 Александр Кротов Shadows
Лесгафта
1 2 0.5
95 Ильяс Жаксыгунов Адмирал-Б
СПбГМТУ
1 2 0.5
96 Даниил Карпов Дружба
ПГУПС
1 2 0.5
97 Максим Логвин Лесгафта
Лесгафта
1 2 0.5
98 Вадим Новиков Инженер (ВИ(ИТ))
ВИТУ
1 2 0.5
99 Дмитрий Беляев Олимп
Горный
1 2 0.5
100 Сергей Седов Инженер (ВИ(ИТ))
ВИТУ
1 2 0.5
101 Иван Маравин Олимп
Горный
1 2 0.5
102 Павел Павлов Инженер (ВИ(ИТ))
ВИТУ
1 2 0.5
103 Никита Касаткин Олимп
Горный
1 2 0.5
104 Никита Семашкин СПб УГПС МЧС РФ
МЧС
1 2 0.5
105 Владимир Артёмов Мамина Гордость
СПбГУ
1 2 0.5
106 Даниил Букаткин Мамина Гордость
СПбГУ
1 2 0.5
107 Валентин Радкевич Мамина Гордость
СПбГУ
1 2 0.5
108 Александр Можегов ГУТИД
СПбГУПТД
1 2 0.5
109 Сергей Петров ГУТИД
СПбГУПТД
1 2 0.5
110 Павел Галактионов Луки-спорт
Лесгафта
1 3 0.33
111 Батраз Гуларов Bonch FC
СПбГУТ
1 3 0.33
112 Иван Федотов Bonch FC
СПбГУТ
1 3 0.33
113 Виталий Елисов Bonch FC
СПбГУТ
1 3 0.33
114 Всеволод Соколов Прилука
СПбГЭУ
1 3 0.33
115 Даниил Костин Shadows
Лесгафта
1 3 0.33
116 Михаил Василенко Лесгафта
Лесгафта
1 3 0.33
117 Павел Агафонов Лесгафта
Лесгафта
1 3 0.33
118 Иван Северов Лесгафта
Лесгафта
1 3 0.33
119 Антон Сыстеров Луки-спорт
Лесгафта
1 3 0.33
120 Игорь Корень Луки-спорт
Лесгафта
1 3 0.33
121 Фёдор Кочанжи Энергия
СПбГТИТУ
1 3 0.33
122 Никита Братасюк Энергия
СПбГТИТУ
1 3 0.33
123 Дмитрий Кузьминов Shadows
Лесгафта
1 3 0.33
124 Максим Катаев Прилука
СПбГЭУ
1 4 0.25
125 Вячеслав Горюнов Прилука
СПбГЭУ
1 4 0.25
126 Илья Кочергин СПбГИКиТ
СПбГИКиТ
1 5 0.2
127 Бехруз Шарипов СПбГИКиТ
СПбГИКиТ
1 5 0.2
Партнеры