Статистика
Полная статистика
По турам
По датам
04 мая
04
мая
суббота, 14:00
Серебристый бульвар, 9
Сильвин-Гарпастум 5:5 Дерзкие Утята
04
мая
суббота, 15:00
Серебристый бульвар, 9
Олимпик-LV 6:3 Волна
04
мая
суббота, 16:00
Серебристый бульвар, 9
Виллабаджио 4:8 Заряд
04
мая
суббота, 17:00
Серебристый бульвар, 9
SFL TEAM 4:5 Derevnya-ГСП
11 мая
11
мая
суббота, 14:00
Серебристый бульвар, 9
Derevnya-ГСП 17:3 Дерзкие Утята
11
мая
суббота, 15:00
Серебристый бульвар, 9
Derevnya-ГСП 15:2 Сильвин-Гарпастум
11
мая
суббота, 16:00
Серебристый бульвар, 9
Волна 2:3 Заряд
11
мая
суббота, 17:00
Серебристый бульвар, 9
SFL TEAM 5:8 Виллабаджио
25 мая
25
мая
суббота, 14:00
Серебристый бульвар, 9
Олимпик-LV 3:5 Дерзкие Утята
25
мая
суббота, 15:00
Серебристый бульвар, 9
Олимпик-LV 7:6 Сильвин-Гарпастум
25
мая
суббота, 16:00
Серебристый бульвар, 9
SFL TEAM 4:5 Заряд
25
мая
суббота, 17:00
Серебристый бульвар, 9
Волна 4:9 Виллабаджио
01 июня
01
июня
суббота, 14:00
Серебристый бульвар, 9
Олимпик-LV 22:0 SFL TEAM
01
июня
суббота, 15:00
Серебристый бульвар, 9
Волна 3:7 Дерзкие Утята
01
июня
суббота, 16:00
Серебристый бульвар, 9
Derevnya-ГСП 10:2 Виллабаджио
01
июня
суббота, 17:00
Серебристый бульвар, 9
Сильвин-Гарпастум 5:11 Заряд
08 июня
08
июня
суббота, 12:00
Серебристый бульвар, 9
Derevnya-ГСП 7:6 Волна
08
июня
суббота, 13:00
Серебристый бульвар, 9
Сильвин-Гарпастум 4:3 SFL TEAM
08
июня
суббота, 14:00
Серебристый бульвар, 9
Заряд 5:4 Дерзкие Утята
08
июня
суббота, 15:00
Серебристый бульвар, 9
Виллабаджио 9:7 Олимпик-LV
15 июня
15
июня
суббота, 13:00
Серебристый бульвар, 9
Олимпик-LV 7:5 Заряд
15
июня
суббота, 14:00
Серебристый бульвар, 9
Дерзкие Утята 4:6 Виллабаджио
15
июня
суббота, 15:00
Серебристый бульвар, 9
Волна 13:3 Сильвин-Гарпастум
22 июня
22
июня
суббота, 13:00
Серебристый бульвар, 9
SFL TEAM 1:8 Волна
22
июня
суббота, 14:00
Серебристый бульвар, 9
Дерзкие Утята 5:8 SFL TEAM
22
июня
суббота, 15:00
Серебристый бульвар, 9
Derevnya-ГСП 7:14 Олимпик-LV
22
июня
суббота, 16:00
Серебристый бульвар, 9
Сильвин-Гарпастум 8:11 Виллабаджио
22
июня
суббота, 17:00
Серебристый бульвар, 9
Derevnya-ГСП 5:19 Заряд
13 июля
20 июля
27 июля
03 августа
03
августа
суббота, 0:00
Заряд -:- Олимпик-LV
03
августа
суббота, 0:00
SFL TEAM -:- Сильвин-Гарпастум
03
августа
суббота, 0:00
Дерзкие Утята -:- Волна
03
августа
суббота, 0:00
Виллабаджио -:- Derevnya-ГСП
10 августа
10
августа
суббота, 0:00
Сильвин-Гарпастум -:- Волна
10
августа
суббота, 0:00
SFL TEAM -:- Олимпик-LV
10
августа
суббота, 0:00
Дерзкие Утята -:- Derevnya-ГСП
10
августа
суббота, 0:00
Заряд -:- Виллабаджио
17 августа
17
августа
суббота, 0:00
Сильвин-Гарпастум -:- Derevnya-ГСП
17
августа
суббота, 0:00
Олимпик-LV -:- Виллабаджио
17
августа
суббота, 0:00
Волна -:- SFL TEAM
17
августа
суббота, 0:00
Дерзкие Утята -:- Заряд
24 августа
24
августа
суббота, 0:00
Заряд -:- Сильвин-Гарпастум
24
августа
суббота, 0:00
Дерзкие Утята -:- Олимпик-LV
24
августа
суббота, 0:00
Виллабаджио -:- SFL TEAM
24
августа
суббота, 0:00
Волна -:- Derevnya-ГСП
Партнеры