Статистика
Полная статистика
# Игрок Команда СР
1 Дамир Бегматов Олимпик-LV
0
16 3 5.33
2 Михаил Гатовский Олимпик-LV
0
13 6 2.17
3 Даниил Захаров Derevnya-ГСП
СПбПУ
11 4 2.75
4 Константин Ферстов Дерзкие Утята
СПбПУ
11 6 1.83
5 Николай Игнатенко Виллабаджио
СПбГУ
9 3 3
6 Иван Гончарук Олимпик-LV
0
8 2 4
7 Олег Ковалевский Заряд
Горный Университет
8 6 1.33
8 Станислав Пугач Волна
ЛЭТИ
7 3 2.33
9 Никита Черепков Заряд
Горный Университет
7 3 2.33
10 Андрей Орлов Derevnya-ГСП
СПбПУ
7 4 1.75
11 Данил Безродных Виллабаджио
СПбГУ
6 2 3
12 Арсений Зимин Derevnya-ГСП
СПбПУ
6 3 2
13 Игорь Жданов Виллабаджио
СПбГУ
6 6 1
14 Алексей Амиров SFL TEAM
СПбГИКиТ
5 3 1.67
15 Александр Гусев Derevnya-ГСП
СПбПУ
5 3 1.67
16 Антон Пашев Derevnya-ГСП
СПбПУ
5 4 1.25
17 Александр Давиденко Дерзкие Утята
СПбПУ
5 4 1.25
18 Максим Гуков Заряд
Горный Университет
5 6 0.83
19 Андрей Нумеров Derevnya-ГСП
СПбПУ
4 1 4
20 Димитрий Нестеров Сильвин-Гарпастум
АРБ СПб
4 3 1.33
21 Михаил Таргонский Волна
ЛЭТИ
4 3 1.33
22 Алексей Пищида Заряд
Горный Университет
4 4 1
23 Максим Лунев Дерзкие Утята
СПбПУ
4 5 0.8
24 Андрей Степацкий Заряд
Горный Университет
4 5 0.8
25 Евгений Асанов Волна
ЛЭТИ
3 1 3
26 Владимир Артёмов SFL TEAM
СПбГИКиТ
3 2 1.5
27 Никита Воронин Олимпик-LV
0
3 2 1.5
28 Евгений Синельников Заряд
Горный Университет
3 3 1
29 Константин Белюков Сильвин-Гарпастум
АРБ СПб
3 3 1
30 Максим Зубов Волна
ЛЭТИ
3 3 1
31 Алексей Журавлев Виллабаджио
СПбГУ
3 3 1
32 Иван Грошев Сильвин-Гарпастум
АРБ СПб
3 4 0.75
33 Роман Шафеев Derevnya-ГСП
СПбПУ
3 4 0.75
34 Бахром Куваков Олимпик-LV
0
3 5 0.6
35 Дмитрий Воробьев Derevnya-ГСП
СПбПУ
3 5 0.6
36 Владислав Жданов Виллабаджио
СПбГУ
3 5 0.6
37 Сергей Кумзеров Derevnya-ГСП
СПбПУ
2 1 2
38 Илья Зятчин Олимпик-LV
0
2 1 2
39 Илья Кирсанов Волна
ЛЭТИ
2 1 2
40 Тимур Тен Заряд
Горный Университет
2 1 2
41 Артем Майоршин Сильвин-Гарпастум
АРБ СПб
2 2 1
42 Сергей Кондрашов SFL TEAM
СПбГИКиТ
2 2 1
43 Иван Скрябин Волна
ЛЭТИ
2 2 1
44 Григорий Кравчук Derevnya-ГСП
СПбПУ
2 2 1
45 Владислав Пасынков Сильвин-Гарпастум
АРБ СПб
2 2 1
46 Никита Лобов Олимпик-LV
0
2 2 1
47 Даниил Ефимов Derevnya-ГСП
СПбПУ
2 3 0.67
48 Антон Пасечный Дерзкие Утята
СПбПУ
2 4 0.5
49 Кирилл Яковлев Виллабаджио
СПбГУ
2 4 0.5
50 Игорь Багаудинов Виллабаджио
СПбГУ
2 4 0.5
51 Рустам Рахматуллин Дерзкие Утята
СПбПУ
2 4 0.5
52 Казим Асланов SFL TEAM
СПбГИКиТ
2 4 0.5
53 Данил Муратов Derevnya-ГСП
СПбПУ
2 4 0.5
54 Даниил Гладкий Сильвин-Гарпастум
АРБ СПб
2 4 0.5
55 Александр Плихта Волна
ЛЭТИ
2 4 0.5
56 Евгений Петров Волна
ЛЭТИ
2 5 0.4
57 Артем Шеховцов Виллабаджио
СПбГУ
2 6 0.33
58 Владислав Казаков Олимпик-LV
0
2 5 0.4
59 Алишер Кусаинов Волна
ЛЭТИ
1 0 0
60 Павел Малахов Заряд
Горный Университет
1 1 1
61 Антон Малыгин Олимпик-LV
0
1 1 1
62 Михаил Борисов Дерзкие Утята
СПбПУ
1 1 1
63 Илья Невструев Сильвин-Гарпастум
АРБ СПб
1 1 1
64 Артём Алабин SFL TEAM
СПбГИКиТ
1 1 1
65 Денис Никифоров SFL TEAM
СПбГИКиТ
1 1 1
66 Сергей Таранов Derevnya-ГСП
СПбПУ
1 1 1
67 Никита Васильковский Сильвин-Гарпастум
АРБ СПб
1 1 1
68 Сергей Охрамович Виллабаджио
СПбГУ
1 1 1
69 Илья Каредин Волна
ЛЭТИ
1 1 1
70 Михаил Агаджанов Виллабаджио
СПбГУ
1 1 1
71 Евгений Лысцов Заряд
Горный Университет
1 1 1
72 Александр Борисов Derevnya-ГСП
СПбПУ
1 2 0.5
73 Михаил Воробьев Дерзкие Утята
СПбПУ
1 2 0.5
74 Кирилл Журавлев Сильвин-Гарпастум
АРБ СПб
1 2 0.5
75 Владимир Калинин Заряд
Горный Университет
1 2 0.5
76 Анатолий Дурашов Сильвин-Гарпастум
АРБ СПб
1 2 0.5
77 Василий Кузьмин Волна
ЛЭТИ
1 2 0.5
78 Антон Эркаев SFL TEAM
СПбГИКиТ
1 2 0.5
79 Александр Черноусов Сильвин-Гарпастум
АРБ СПб
1 2 0.5
80 Сергей Мемешкин Сильвин-Гарпастум
АРБ СПб
1 2 0.5
81 Виталий Лаврухин SFL TEAM
СПбГИКиТ
1 2 0.5
82 Владимир Никандров Виллабаджио
СПбГУ
1 2 0.5
83 Дмитрий Смирнов Виллабаджио
СПбГУ
1 2 0.5
84 Алексей Романов Заряд
Горный Университет
1 3 0.33
85 Дмитрий Шапко Волна
ЛЭТИ
1 3 0.33
86 Никита Овчинников Волна
ЛЭТИ
1 3 0.33
87 Вячеслав Тиунов Сильвин-Гарпастум
АРБ СПб
1 3 0.33
88 Алексей Гордюшов Сильвин-Гарпастум
АРБ СПб
1 3 0.33
89 Денис Сорока Олимпик-LV
0
1 4 0.25
90 Максим Хорьков Олимпик-LV
0
1 4 0.25
91 Линар Хазиев Дерзкие Утята
СПбПУ
1 5 0.2
92 Артур Панян Дерзкие Утята
СПбПУ
1 5 0.2
93 Павел Кулаковский Виллабаджио
СПбГУ
1 5 0.2
94 Александр Смирнов Волна
ЛЭТИ
1 6 0.17
95 Иван Лебедь Сильвин-Гарпастум
АРБ СПб
1 6 0.17
Партнеры