Статистика
Полная статистика
# Игрок Команда СР
1 Расул Магомедов Шторм
ВМИРЭ
15 9 1.67
2 Иван Коковин Континент
ПГУПС
14 9 1.56
3 Георгий Кобяков Военная академия связи
ВАС
13 9 1.44
4 Никита Барковский Iostream
СПбПУ
11 6 1.83
5 Анатолий Лисица Александр Невский
Морской корпус ВМИ
10 9 1.11
6 Ильдар Мустафин Военная академия связи
ВАС
9 9 1
7 Николай Иванов Энергия
СПбГТИТУ
8 8 1
8 Александр Кириленко Шторм
ВМИРЭ
7 6 1.17
9 Игорь Осипов InBlack
СПбГЭУ
7 9 0.78
10 Сергей Черебилло InBlack
СПбГЭУ
7 9 0.78
11 Леонид Белов Заряд
Горный
7 9 0.78
12 Михаил Хромов Академия
ВАМТО
7 9 0.78
13 Алексей Тимофеев ВАСимБУД
ВАС
7 7 1
14 Башир Султыгов Атлетико
ПСПбГМУ
6 7 0.86
15 Александр Каптур Заряд
Горный
6 8 0.75
16 Фёдор Кочанжи Энергия
СПбГТИТУ
6 8 0.75
17 Иосиф Барт ВАСимБУД
ВАС
5 5 1
18 Кирилл Димитрушин Ленинград
СПТЖТ
5 6 0.83
19 Иван Князев Континент
ПГУПС
5 7 0.71
20 Иван Рябко Шторм
ВМИРЭ
5 7 0.71
21 Федор Молоков Дипломаты
СПбГУ
5 7 0.71
22 Александр Абрамов InBlack
СПбГЭУ
5 8 0.63
23 Максим Вербский Александр Невский
Морской корпус ВМИ
5 8 0.63
24 Евгений Дудкин МирТесен
СПбГУ
5 8 0.63
25 Александр Погребняк Дипломаты
СПбГУ
5 9 0.56
26 Никита Тарасенко Атлетико
ПСПбГМУ
4 2 2
27 Мебарек Буталби Энергия
СПбГТИТУ
4 3 1.33
28 Тогрул Алиев Атлетико
ПСПбГМУ
4 4 1
29 Даниил Грунской Шторм
ВМИРЭ
4 4 1
30 Вячеслав Львов Александр Невский
Морской корпус ВМИ
4 5 0.8
31 Анатолий Иванов Iostream
СПбПУ
4 6 0.67
32 Иван Агапов Военная академия связи
ВАС
4 6 0.67
33 Никита Ермаков Александр Невский
Морской корпус ВМИ
4 6 0.67
34 Виктор Рей Военная академия связи
ВАС
4 7 0.57
35 Антон Смирнов Энергия
СПбГТИТУ
4 7 0.57
36 Даниил Старостенко Ленинград
СПТЖТ
4 8 0.5
37 Иван Блинов Ленинград
СПТЖТ
4 9 0.44
38 Дмитрий Самсонов Военная академия связи
ВАС
4 9 0.44
39 Денис Борисов InBlack
СПбГЭУ
4 9 0.44
40 Виталий Тарасов Континент
ПГУПС
4 9 0.44
41 Дмитрий Помазан Александр Невский
Морской корпус ВМИ
3 4 0.75
42 Данил Крылов Александр Невский
Морской корпус ВМИ
3 4 0.75
43 Гадам Ширлиев МирТесен
СПбГУ
3 5 0.6
44 Артем Смирнов Iostream
СПбПУ
3 6 0.5
45 Ниджат Аббасов Атлетико
ПСПбГМУ
3 6 0.5
46 Данил Новосёлов Энергия
СПбГТИТУ
3 6 0.5
47 Александр Корольков Континент
ПГУПС
3 7 0.43
48 Алексей Савкин Заряд
Горный
3 7 0.43
49 Кирилл Рифтин Дипломаты
СПбГУ
3 7 0.43
50 Денис Безобразов Шторм
ВМИРЭ
3 8 0.38
51 Ильяс Касимов Академия
ВАМТО
3 8 0.38
52 Михаил Волгин Континент
ПГУПС
3 9 0.33
53 Артем Сардак Военная академия связи
ВАС
3 9 0.33
54 Олег Лубашевский Шторм
ВМИРЭ
3 9 0.33
55 Аман Суйсенов Академия
ВАМТО
3 6 0.5
56 Рустам Соблиров Академия
ВАМТО
2 2 1
57 Дмитрий Кеплин Александр Невский
Морской корпус ВМИ
2 3 0.67
58 Павел Никольский Дипломаты
СПбГУ
2 3 0.67
59 Сергей Рогулев Атлетико
ПСПбГМУ
2 4 0.5
60 Лев Дедушев ВАСимБУД
ВАС
2 5 0.4
61 Дмитрий Новиков Александр Невский
Морской корпус ВМИ
2 5 0.4
62 Дмитрий Бечкало InBlack
СПбГЭУ
2 6 0.33
63 Максим Трофимов МирТесен
СПбГУ
2 6 0.33
64 Вадим Матюшкин ВАСимБУД
ВАС
2 7 0.29
65 Илья Касаткин Дипломаты
СПбГУ
2 7 0.29
66 Андрей Пивоваров Александр Невский
Морской корпус ВМИ
2 7 0.29
67 Вячеслав Дубков Ленинград
СПТЖТ
2 8 0.25
68 Владислав Соловьев Дипломаты
СПбГУ
2 8 0.25
69 Павел Автономов МирТесен
СПбГУ
2 8 0.25
70 Игорь Поборчий МирТесен
СПбГУ
2 8 0.25
71 Кирилл Гутан МирТесен
СПбГУ
2 8 0.25
72 Антон Воронцов МирТесен
СПбГУ
2 8 0.25
73 Игорь Малайкин Шторм
ВМИРЭ
2 9 0.22
74 Павел Овчинников Военная академия связи
ВАС
2 9 0.22
75 Николай Плешков InBlack
СПбГЭУ
2 9 0.22
76 Владислав Мурашов Континент
ПГУПС
2 9 0.22
77 Дмитрий Бекетов Шторм
ВМИРЭ
2 9 0.22
78 Владислав Смирнов Заряд
Горный
2 10 0.2
79 Эдуард Тугов Заряд
Горный
2 4 0.5
80 Денис Вербский Александр Невский
Морской корпус ВМИ
1 1 1
81 Валентин Юрченко Iostream
СПбПУ
1 1 1
82 Кирилл Титов Академия
ВАМТО
1 1 1
83 Олег Ширяев Академия
ВАМТО
1 1 1
84 Григорий Кузьмин Iostream
СПбПУ
1 2 0.5
85 Тимур Гадельшин Энергия
СПбГТИТУ
1 2 0.5
86 первиз алиев Атлетико
ПСПбГМУ
1 2 0.5
87 Александр Домашев Шторм
ВМИРЭ
1 3 0.33
88 Улугбек Мавлянов Атлетико
ПСПбГМУ
1 3 0.33
89 Андрей Гордиенко Шторм
ВМИРЭ
1 4 0.25
90 Антон Шишлевский Александр Невский
Морской корпус ВМИ
1 4 0.25
91 Иван Заостровцев Ленинград
СПТЖТ
1 5 0.2
92 Сергей Рыбалкин Шторм
ВМИРЭ
1 5 0.2
93 Виктор Жмыхов Шторм
ВМИРЭ
1 5 0.2
94 Михаил Петчин InBlack
СПбГЭУ
1 5 0.2
95 Адель Марянин Академия
ВАМТО
1 5 0.2
96 Олег Свистунов Военная академия связи
ВАС
1 5 0.2
97 Владислав Карелин Iostream
СПбПУ
1 6 0.17
98 Азамат Багатов Шторм
ВМИРЭ
1 6 0.17
99 Александр Лукьяненок Военная академия связи
ВАС
1 6 0.17
100 Максим Коваль Заряд
Горный
1 6 0.17
101 Константин Смальчук Заряд
Горный
1 6 0.17
102 Артем Иванов Энергия
СПбГТИТУ
1 6 0.17
103 Вадим Пивнев ВАСимБУД
ВАС
1 7 0.14
104 Андрей Богатырев Iostream
СПбПУ
1 7 0.14
105 Владислав Юрин ВАСимБУД
ВАС
1 7 0.14
106 Денис Ларионов ВАСимБУД
ВАС
1 7 0.14
107 Антон Попилевский Энергия
СПбГТИТУ
1 7 0.14
108 Эмил Гамидов Атлетико
ПСПбГМУ
1 7 0.14
109 Николай Прокопенко Академия
ВАМТО
1 7 0.14
110 Вячеслав Вандеев МирТесен
СПбГУ
1 8 0.13
111 Ринат Сафуанов Заряд
Горный
1 8 0.13
112 Артем Сильчев Военная академия связи
ВАС
1 8 0.13
113 Роман Подольский МирТесен
СПбГУ
1 8 0.13
114 Сергей Калин МирТесен
СПбГУ
1 8 0.13
115 Павел Беляков Ленинград
СПТЖТ
1 9 0.11
116 Владимир Калинин Заряд
Горный
1 6 0.17
Партнеры