Статистика
Полная статистика
# Игрок Команда СР
1 Никита Тягло Прилука
СПбГЭУ
11 5 2.2
2 Андрей Пендеев СОЮЗ
Горный
10 5 2
3 Дмитрий Куланхин Сассуоло
СПбГУ
8 2 4
4 Даниил Карпов Дружба
ПГУПС
7 5 1.4
5 Александр Жук Дружба
ПГУПС
7 5 1.4
6 Никита Самойлов СПб УГПС МЧС РФ
МЧС
7 5 1.4
7 Вадим Новиков Инженер (ВИ(ИТ))
ВИТУ
6 3 2
8 Роман Шмонин СОЮЗ
Горный
6 5 1.2
9 Даниил Тылик Прилука
СПбГЭУ
5 5 1
10 Василий Шотт СПб УГПС МЧС РФ
МЧС
5 5 1
11 Эдгарас Саусярис Кронверкские Барсы
ИТМО
4 2 2
12 Даниил Грунской ШТОРМ
ВМИРЭ
4 2 2
13 Джавид Мурсалиев СПбГИКиТ
СПбГИКиТ
4 2 2
14 Игорь Смирнов Shadows
Лесгафта
4 3 1.33
15 Филипп Замотин VIBE
Лесгафта
4 3 1.33
16 Давид Колбаия СПб УГПС МЧС РФ
МЧС
4 4 1
17 Андрей Кужим InBlack
СПбГЭУ
3 1 3
18 Алексей Нилов Луки-спорт
Лесгафта
3 1 3
19 Тимур Мамедов Snow Kids
Лесгафта
3 2 1.5
20 Павел Иванов Инженер (ВИ(ИТ))
ВИТУ
3 2 1.5
21 Павел Тахистов СПбГИКиТ
СПбГИКиТ
3 2 1.5
22 Сергей Седов Инженер (ВИ(ИТ))
ВИТУ
3 3 1
23 Шохрух Розиков Shadows
Лесгафта
3 3 1
24 Сергей Петров Прилука
СПбГЭУ
3 3 1
25 Иван Гончарук Прилука
СПбГЭУ
3 5 0.6
26 Дмитрий Киселев СПб УГПС МЧС РФ
МЧС
3 5 0.6
27 Илья Соколовский Дерзкие Утята
СПбПУ
2 1 2
28 Александр Белый Saboters
СПбГМТУ
2 1 2
29 Заур Кудзиев КиТ
СПбГИКиТ
2 1 2
30 Александр Крединс Молодежка
СПбПУ
2 1 2
31 Даниил Тюфанов Первый Мед
ПСПбГМУ
2 1 2
32 Станислав Лукашов Академия
ВАМТО
2 1 2
33 Александр Мисиянцев МирТесен
СПбГУ
2 1 2
34 Дмитрий Бечкало InBlack
СПбГЭУ
2 2 1
35 Роман Шехман Сассуоло
СПбГУ
2 2 1
36 Роман Сорокин Сассуоло
СПбГУ
2 2 1
37 Геворг Цаканян BSTU
БГТУ ВОЕНМЕХ
2 2 1
38 Роман Богданов Инженер (ВИ(ИТ))
ВИТУ
2 2 1
39 Алексей Рыбаков Snow Kids
Лесгафта
2 2 1
40 Петр Тищенко Прилука
СПбГЭУ
2 2 1
41 Manuel Principe BSTU
БГТУ ВОЕНМЕХ
2 2 1
42 Александр Смирнов BSTU
БГТУ ВОЕНМЕХ
2 2 1
43 Максим Иванов Shadows
Лесгафта
2 3 0.67
44 Сергей Губанов Конь
Горный
2 3 0.67
45 Артем Касяк VIBE
Лесгафта
2 3 0.67
46 Максим Катаев Прилука
СПбГЭУ
2 4 0.5
47 Руслан Керимов СОЮЗ
Горный
2 5 0.4
48 Григорий Архипов Прилука
СПбГЭУ
2 5 0.4
49 Дмитрий Треглазов Дружба
ПГУПС
2 5 0.4
50 Денис Дзюрич СОЮЗ
Горный
2 5 0.4
51 Владимир Леонтьев Прилука
СПбГЭУ
2 5 0.4
52 Сергей Гусаков СПб УГПС МЧС РФ
МЧС
2 5 0.4
53 Павел Галактионов Bonch FC
СПбГУТ
1 1 1
54 Батраз Гуларов Bonch FC
СПбГУТ
1 1 1
55 Артем Кузнецов Дерзкие Утята
СПбПУ
1 1 1
56 Алексей Семенов Saboters
СПбГМТУ
1 1 1
57 Вадим Михайлов Saboters
СПбГМТУ
1 1 1
58 Александр Матросов Saboters
СПбГМТУ
1 1 1
59 Никита Косогоров Radja Nainggolan
СПбГЭУ
1 1 1
60 Ильяс Жаксыгунов Адмирал-Б
СПбГМТУ
1 1 1
61 Артем Шеховцов Radja Nainggolan
СПбГЭУ
1 1 1
62 Владимир Калинин INVICTUS
Горный
1 1 1
63 Николай Холкин Молодежка
СПбПУ
1 1 1
64 Магомед Аллахвердиев СФК КАРАБАХ
СПбГУПТД
1 1 1
65 Эдуард Тугов Bonch FC
СПбГУТ
1 1 1
66 Abderrazek Boumaza PolySaints
СПбПУ
1 1 1
67 Всеволод Семенов СФК КАРАБАХ
СПбГУПТД
1 1 1
68 Алексей Гринь Луки-спорт
Лесгафта
1 1 1
69 Дмитрий Мамчур Адмирал-Б
СПбГМТУ
1 1 1
70 Антон Анисимов Конь
Горный
1 1 1
71 Рафаэл Ахмедов Первый Мед
ПСПбГМУ
1 1 1
72 Григорий Кузнецов Штурм
ИПП
1 1 1
73 Владимир Смирнов КиТ
СПбГИКиТ
1 1 1
74 Михаил Хромов Академия
ВАМТО
1 1 1
75 Егор Белан Прилука
СПбГЭУ
1 1 1
76 Сергей Калин МирТесен
СПбГУ
1 1 1
77 Евгений Игнатьев Первый Мед
ПСПбГМУ
1 1 1
78 Владислав Росоха Академия
ВАМТО
1 1 1
79 Масан Гаджиев ФК ВТУ
ВИТУ
1 1 1
80 Кирилл Шафранский Кронверкские Барсы
ИТМО
1 2 0.5
81 Максим Нещадим Кронверкские Барсы
ИТМО
1 2 0.5
82 Тимур Гусейнов СОЮЗ
Горный
1 2 0.5
83 Алексей Лемницкий Сассуоло
СПбГУ
1 2 0.5
84 Иван Несмиян Сассуоло
СПбГУ
1 2 0.5
85 Иван Корнилов СПбГИКиТ
СПбГИКиТ
1 2 0.5
86 Расул Магомедов ШТОРМ
ВМИРЭ
1 2 0.5
87 Игорь Осипов InBlack
СПбГЭУ
1 2 0.5
88 Владислав Троценко Сассуоло
СПбГУ
1 2 0.5
89 Владислав Лихачев InBlack
СПбГЭУ
1 2 0.5
90 Ахмед Ибрагимов ШТОРМ
ВМИРЭ
1 2 0.5
91 Евгений Васильев VIBE
Лесгафта
1 2 0.5
92 Василий Пимченко Shadows Cantera
Лесгафта
1 2 0.5
93 Лев Росман ШТОРМ
ВМИРЭ
1 2 0.5
94 Филипп Руднев VIBE
Лесгафта
1 2 0.5
95 Владислав Моисеев Shadows Cantera
Лесгафта
1 2 0.5
96 Антон Вокуев Snow Kids
Лесгафта
1 2 0.5
97 Всеволод Никулин Snow Kids
Лесгафта
1 2 0.5
98 Дмитрий Бекетов ШТОРМ
ВМИРЭ
1 2 0.5
99 Даниил Лучин Конь
Горный
1 2 0.5
100 Евгений Макаров Инженер (ВИ(ИТ))
ВИТУ
1 2 0.5
101 Евгений Чуприков Конь
Горный
1 3 0.33
102 Михаил Отченаш Дружба
ПГУПС
1 3 0.33
103 Михаил Дандык Прилука
СПбГЭУ
1 3 0.33
104 Павел Кумиров Конь
Горный
1 3 0.33
105 Антон Лысов Shadows
Лесгафта
1 3 0.33
106 Максим Астафьев СОЮЗ
Горный
1 3 0.33
107 Павел Агафонов Shadows
Лесгафта
1 3 0.33
108 Никита Манжурцев Инженер (ВИ(ИТ))
ВИТУ
1 3 0.33
109 Павел Павлов Инженер (ВИ(ИТ))
ВИТУ
1 3 0.33
110 Евгений Буньков Конь
Горный
1 3 0.33
111 Илья Беляков VIBE
Лесгафта
1 3 0.33
112 Даниил Цветков Shadows
Лесгафта
1 3 0.33
113 Константин Стратиенко Инженер (ВИ(ИТ))
ВИТУ
1 3 0.33
114 Николай Шаржанович Дружба
ПГУПС
1 4 0.25
115 Вячеслав Горюнов Прилука
СПбГЭУ
1 4 0.25
116 Абай Кабыкенов СПб УГПС МЧС РФ
МЧС
1 4 0.25
117 Сергей Мосолов Прилука
СПбГЭУ
1 4 0.25
118 Денис Зотов Дружба
ПГУПС
1 5 0.2
119 Кирилл Петрунин СПб УГПС МЧС РФ
МЧС
1 5 0.2
120 Дмитрий Грачев СПб УГПС МЧС РФ
МЧС
1 5 0.2
121 Денис Чванов СПб УГПС МЧС РФ
МЧС
1 5 0.2
122 Павел Данилов СПб УГПС МЧС РФ
МЧС
1 5 0.2
123 Максим Лунев Дерзкие Утята
СПбПУ
1 1 1
Партнеры