"Зенит" Премьер-Лига 2018/2019
Дисквалификации
Игрок Команда Основание Дата решения Дисквалификация Осталось
Сергей Мороз Кастилья
Горный
КК 16 сентября 2018 На 1 матч 1 матч
Иван Гончарук Black Bonch Mafia
СПбГУТ
КК 16 сентября 2018 На 1 матч 1 матч
Александр Храмов Волна
ЛЭТИ
КК 30 сентября 2018 На 1 матч 1 матч
Евгений Буньков Slabye
Горный
КК 13 октября 2018 На 1 матч 1 матч
Андрей Пендеев ШТОРМ
ВМА
КК 14 октября 2018 На 1 матч 1 матч
Максим Лунев Дерзкие Утята
СПбПУ
КК 14 октября 2018 На 1 матч 1 матч
Вадим Хван Волна
ЛЭТИ
3ЖК 21 октября 2018 На 1 матч 1 матч
Иван Гончарук Black Bonch Mafia
СПбГУТ
КК 28 октября 2018 На 1 матч 1 матч
Филипп Замотин Сассуоло
СПбГУ
3ЖК 03 ноября 2018 На 1 матч 1 матч
Евгений Ларионов МСГ
Лесгафта
3ЖК 04 ноября 2018 На 1 матч 1 матч
Семён Шахрай Кастилья
Горный
3ЖК 10 ноября 2018 На 1 матч 1 матч
Михаил Бобровников Black Bonch Mafia
СПбГУТ
3ЖК 11 ноября 2018 На 1 матч 1 матч
Эдуард Геращенко Black Bonch Mafia
СПбГУТ
КК 14 апреля 2019 На 1 матч 1 матч
Александр Домашев ШТОРМ
ВМА
КК 14 апреля 2019 На 1 матч 1 матч
Антон Пасечный Адмирал-Б
СПбГМТУ
3ЖК 14 апреля 2019 На 1 матч 1 матч
Евгений Калмыков Кастилья
Горный
КК 14 апреля 2019 На 1 матч 1 матч
Анатолий Цветошенко Shadows
Лесгафта
3ЖК 13 апреля 2019 На 1 матч 1 матч
Андрей Богатырев Дерзкие Утята
СПбПУ
3ЖК 14 апреля 2019 На 1 матч 1 матч
Илья Анохин Формула Блеска
ВМА
КК 14 апреля 2019 На 1 матч 1 матч
Александр Борисов Дерзкие Утята
СПбПУ
3ЖК 20 апреля 2019 На 1 матч 1 матч
Роман Леонтьев Дерзкие Утята
СПбПУ
3ЖК 20 апреля 2019 На 1 матч 1 матч
Владислав Константинов Crew 07
Лесгафта
3ЖК 20 апреля 2019 На 1 матч 1 матч
Сергей Вакуленко ШТОРМ
ВМА
3ЖК 21 апреля 2019 На 1 матч 1 матч
Артем Сумин Black Bonch Mafia
СПбГУТ
3ЖК 21 апреля 2019 На 1 матч 1 матч
Максим Верховцев Волна
ЛЭТИ
3ЖК 27 апреля 2019 На 1 матч 1 матч
Николай Лебедев Дерзкие Утята
СПбПУ
3ЖК 27 апреля 2019 На 1 матч 1 матч
Алексей Рыбаков Snow Kids
Лесгафта
3ЖК 27 апреля 2019 На 1 матч 1 матч
Максим Ильин Формула Блеска
ВМА
3ЖК 05 мая 2019 На 1 матч 1 матч
Василий Калинин Slabye
Горный
3ЖК 11 мая 2019 На 1 матч 1 матч
Станислав Пугач Волна
ЛЭТИ
КК 12 мая 2019 На 1 матч 1 матч
Артём Кутловский Сассуоло
СПбГУ
КК 12 мая 2019 На 1 матч 1 матч
Георгий Кобяков Военная академия связи
ВАС
3ЖК 18 мая 2019 На 1 матч 1 матч
Иван Тахистов СПбГИКиТ
СПбГИКиТ
КК 18 мая 2019 На 1 матч 1 матч
Александр Кириленко ШТОРМ
ВМА
КК 18 мая 2019 На 1 матч 1 матч
Иван Тахистов СПбГИКиТ
СПбГИКиТ
3ЖК 18 мая 2019 На 1 матч 1 матч
Максим Зеленцов Black Bonch Mafia
СПбГУТ
3ЖК 19 мая 2019 На 1 матч 1 матч
Вячеслав Львов Формула Блеска
ВМА
3ЖК 19 мая 2019 На 1 матч 1 матч
Иван Несмиян Сассуоло
СПбГУ
3ЖК 19 мая 2019 На 1 матч 1 матч
Павел Агафонов Shadows
Лесгафта
3ЖК 25 мая 2019 На 1 матч 1 матч
Анатолий Крепышев Crew 07
Лесгафта
3ЖК 26 мая 2019 На 1 матч 1 матч
Анатолий Шереметов Crew 07
Лесгафта
3ЖК 26 мая 2019 На 1 матч 1 матч
Кирилл Зленко Crew 07
Лесгафта
3ЖК 26 мая 2019 На 1 матч 1 матч
Николай Лебедев Дерзкие Утята
СПбПУ
КК 25 мая 2019 На 1 матч 1 матч
Алексей Табаченко Black Bonch Mafia
СПбГУТ
3ЖК 26 мая 2019 На 1 матч 1 матч
Андрей Соколов Shadows
Лесгафта
3ЖК 02 июня 2019 На 1 матч 1 матч
Илья Анохин Формула Блеска
ВМА
3ЖК 02 июня 2019 На 1 матч 1 матч
Эльдар Абдулаев Slabye
Горный
3ЖК 02 июня 2019 На 1 матч 1 матч
Расул Магомедов ШТОРМ
ВМА
3ЖК 02 июня 2019 На 1 матч 1 матч
Иван Гончарук Black Bonch Mafia
СПбГУТ
3ЖК 02 июня 2019 На 1 матч 1 матч
Даниил Новозияйнен Snow Kids
Лесгафта
3ЖК 02 июня 2019 На 1 матч 1 матч
Никита Семёнов Формула Блеска
ВМА
3ЖК 02 июня 2019 На 1 матч 1 матч
Рустам Рахматуллин Дерзкие Утята
СПбПУ
3ЖК 02 июня 2019 На 1 матч 1 матч
Константин Стратиенко Инженер (ВИ(ИТ))
ВАМТО
3ЖК 07 июня 2019 На 1 матч 1 матч
Партнеры