# Игрок Команда СР
1 Саддам Агабеков Инженер (ВИ(ИТ))
ВАМТО
19 8 2.38
2 Всеволод Семенов Black Bonch Mafia
СПбГУТ
18 5 3.6
3 Джавид Мурсалиев СПбГУКиТ
СПбГИКиТ
16 6 2.67
4 Денис Платонов Империал
Лесгафта
13 8 1.63
5 Андрей Пендеев СОЮЗ
Горный
12 7 1.71
6 Кирилл Грачев Radja Nainggolan
СПбГЭУ
12 7 1.71
7 Дмитрий Куланхин СПбГУКиТ
СПбГИКиТ
11 6 1.83
8 Иван Красников МВАА
МВАА
11 6 1.83
9 Данил Разворотнев Radja Nainggolan
СПбГЭУ
11 7 1.57
10 Эдуард Геращенко Bonch FC
СПбГУТ
11 4 2.75
11 Глеб Астахов Штурм
ПГУПС
10 3 3.33
12 Даниил Костин Shadows
Лесгафта
10 5 2
13 Фаррух Рустамов PolySaints
СПбПУ
9 5 1.8
14 Павел Павлов Инженер (ВИ(ИТ))
ВАМТО
9 6 1.5
15 Кирилл Петрунин СПб УГПС МЧС РФ
МЧС
9 6 1.5
16 Никита Савельев Империал
Лесгафта
9 8 1.13
17 Иван Самохин Shadows
Лесгафта
8 4 2
18 Денис Дзюрич СОЮЗ
Горный
8 6 1.33
19 Александр Заньков Radja Nainggolan
СПбГЭУ
8 7 1.14
20 Роман Шмонин СОЮЗ
Горный
8 7 1.14
21 Никита Тягло Прилука
СПбГЭУ
8 5 1.6
22 Никита Самарин Штурм
ПГУПС
7 2 3.5
23 Леонид Лычаный Slabye
Горный
7 2 3.5
24 Тимур Гусейнов Университет
СПбГУ
7 3 2.33
25 Алексей Гринь СПб УГПС МЧС РФ
МЧС
7 3 2.33
26 Анатолий Иванов Полярка
ИТМО
7 4 1.75
27 Егор Райфшнайдер Банк`а
МБИ
7 5 1.4
28 Никита Уваров Гарпастум
СПбГУ
7 5 1.4
29 Андрей Иванов Юрфак United
АГПРФ СПбЮИ
7 5 1.4
30 Василий Шотт СПб УГПС МЧС РФ
МЧС
7 5 1.4
31 Башир Султыгов Адмирал
СПбГМТУ
7 6 1.17
32 Никита Сныткин Инженер (ВИ(ИТ))
ВАМТО
7 6 1.17
33 Вадим Новиков Инженер (ВИ(ИТ))
ВАМТО
7 7 1
34 Алексей Смирнов Гарпастум
СПбГУ
7 5 1.4
35 Игорь Орлов Луки-спорт
Лесгафта
7 5 1.4
36 Илья Соколовский Дерзкие Утята
СПбПУ
6 3 2
37 Александр Шаптала Крыповник Original
СПбГЭУ
6 3 2
38 Матвей Лямкин Сборная России
РГГМУ
6 3 2
39 Эдгарас Саусярис Полярка
ИТМО
6 4 1.5
40 Даниил Лебедев Империал
Лесгафта
6 4 1.5
41 Эльдар Абдулаев 16 bit
Горный
6 4 1.5
42 Павел Семиткин Сассуоло
СПбГУ
6 4 1.5
43 Дмитрий Белов 16 bit
Горный
6 4 1.5
44 Антон Пашев FC Maccabi
СПбУУиЭ
6 4 1.5
45 Василий Колос Жидкий СОЮЗ
Горный
6 4 1.5
46 Батраз Муртазов Юрфак United
АГПРФ СПбЮИ
6 5 1.2
47 Андрей Козлов Луки-спорт
Лесгафта
6 5 1.2
48 Панаётис Рафаэлов Radja Nainggolan
СПбГЭУ
6 5 1.2
49 Артём Маслов Black Bonch Mafia
СПбГУТ
6 5 1.2
50 Иван Корнилов СПбГУКиТ
СПбГИКиТ
6 6 1
51 Роман Матвийчук СПб УГПС МЧС РФ
МЧС
6 6 1
52 Андрей Павлов СОЮЗ
Горный
6 8 0.75
53 Павел Кумиров СОЮЗ
Горный
6 8 0.75
54 Владимир Федосов Сиди Дома
Лесгафта
6 4 1.5
55 Максим Анищенко Заряд
Горный
6 4 1.5
56 Андрей Виноградов Адмирал
СПбГМТУ
5 2 2.5
57 Владимир Артёмов Штурм-2
ИПП
5 2 2.5
58 Даниил Тылик Жидкий СОЮЗ
Горный
5 3 1.67
59 Александр Кириленко Тигры
ВМА
5 3 1.67
60 Артём Дрига Крыповник Original
СПбГЭУ
5 3 1.67
61 Петр Новиков Адмирал-Б
СПбГМТУ
5 4 1.25
62 Роман Сорокин Сассуоло
СПбГУ
5 4 1.25
63 Вадим Михайлов Адмирал
СПбГМТУ
5 5 1
64 Артём Немцев Светлана
СПбПУ
5 5 1
65 Композиторов Дмитрий Shadows
Лесгафта
5 5 1
66 Алексей Вишняков BSTU
БГТУ ВОЕНМЕХ
5 5 1
67 Виталий Сидоренко Светлана
СПбПУ
5 5 1
68 Иван Северов Луки-спорт
Лесгафта
5 5 1
69 Дмитрий Мелех Светлана
СПбПУ
5 5 1
70 Никита Торопов Луки-спорт
Лесгафта
5 5 1
71 Дмитрий Киселев СПб УГПС МЧС РФ
МЧС
5 5 1
72 Абай Кабыкенов СПб УГПС МЧС РФ
МЧС
5 6 0.83
73 Руслан Керимов СОЮЗ
Горный
5 8 0.63
74 Сергей Седов Инженер (ВИ(ИТ))
ВАМТО
5 8 0.63
75 Эльнар Гасанов Radja Nainggolan
СПбГЭУ
5 8 0.63
76 Андрей Сахаров Гуанчжоу
Горный
4 2 2
77 Артемий Чернов Звезда
СПбГПМУ
4 2 2
78 Дмитрий Маругин Сборная России
РГГМУ
4 2 2
79 Михаил Данилов Университет
СПбГУ
4 2 2
80 Иван Грошев Сильвин Кастилья
Горный
4 3 1.33
81 Никита Барковский BSTU
БГТУ ВОЕНМЕХ
4 3 1.33
82 Владимир Кулибаба АЙ-ПЕТРИ
РГГМУ
4 3 1.33
83 Иван Маравин Сборная России
РГГМУ
4 3 1.33
84 Александр Баранов Сидней
РГГМУ
4 3 1.33
85 Андрей Федькин Энергия
СПбГТИТУ
4 3 1.33
86 Дмитрий Кушнир Крыповник Original
СПбГЭУ
4 3 1.33
87 Иван Дворянкин Невежливые Люди
ВМедА
4 3 1.33
88 Владимир Леонтьев Прилука
СПбГЭУ
4 3 1.33
89 Павел Галактионов Bonch FC
СПбГУТ
4 4 1
90 Максим Попков Банк`а
МБИ
4 4 1
91 Антон Лысов Сассуоло
СПбГУ
4 4 1
92 Иван Рябко ШТОРМ
ВМА
4 4 1
93 Всеволод Матвеев Аргон
СПбПУ
4 4 1
94 Андрей Капула Инженер (ВИ(ИТ))
ВАМТО
4 4 1
95 Михаил Бобровников Black Bonch Mafia
СПбГУТ
4 4 1
96 Александр Седов FC Maccabi
СПбУУиЭ
4 4 1
97 Никита Семашкин СПб УГПС МЧС РФ
МЧС
4 4 1
98 Никита Савельев Slabye
Горный
4 4 1
99 Антон Анисимов Slabye
Горный
4 4 1
100 Ильяс Жаксыгунов BSTU
БГТУ ВОЕНМЕХ
4 5 0.8
101 Павел Вишневский Банк`а
МБИ
4 5 0.8
102 Никита Клюхин Луки-спорт
Лесгафта
4 5 0.8
103 Петр Тищенко Прилука
СПбГЭУ
4 5 0.8
104 Кирилл Шереметьев Юрфак United
АГПРФ СПбЮИ
4 5 0.8
105 Даниил Соколов Адмирал
СПбГМТУ
4 6 0.67
106 Семен Голобоков Империал
Лесгафта
4 6 0.67
107 Роман Брылев СПб УГПС МЧС РФ
МЧС
4 6 0.67
108 Игорь Ананьев Дерзкие Утята
СПбПУ
4 3 1.33
109 Гурами Керимли FC Maccabi
СПбУУиЭ
4 4 1
110 Артем Ведяйкин Юрфак United
АГПРФ СПбЮИ
4 5 0.8
111 Спартак Абраамян Адмирал
СПбГМТУ
3 2 1.5
112 Иван Гончарук Университет
СПбГУ
3 2 1.5
113 Адильхан Шаженов Военная академия связи
ВАС
3 2 1.5
114 Вадим Гаврилов Штурм
ПГУПС
3 3 1
115 Евгений Рокицкий Штурм
ПГУПС
3 3 1
116 Никита Фоминов Полярка
ИТМО
3 3 1
117 Бехруз Шарипов СПбГУКиТ
СПбГИКиТ
3 3 1
118 Данила Трегубчак МирТесен U21
СПбГУ
3 3 1
119 Алик Якупов InBlack
СПбГЭУ
3 3 1
120 Иван Плотников АЙ-ПЕТРИ
РГГМУ
3 3 1
121 Дмитрий Беляев Олимп
Горный
3 3 1
122 Илья Копчик Fc Bulls
СПбГЭУ
3 3 1
123 Вадим Киселев Штурм
ИПП
3 3 1
124 Алексей Авдеев Шашко-04
СПбГЭУ
3 3 1
125 Андрей Семёнов Шашко-04
СПбГЭУ
3 3 1
126 Вананд Минасян Fc Bulls
СПбГЭУ
3 3 1
127 Максим Трофимов МирТесен U21
СПбГУ
3 3 1
128 Владислав Капцов Кельты
СПбГУ
3 3 1
129 Михаил Гатовский Звезда
СПбГПМУ
3 3 1
130 Руслан Романик Bone-Breakers
СПбГЭУ
3 3 1
131 Игорь Римш Yungteam
МЧС
3 3 1
132 Сергей Кумзеров FC Maccabi
СПбУУиЭ
3 3 1
133 Антон Логинов Невежливые Люди
ВМедА
3 3 1
134 Константин Шитихин Сильвин Кастилья
Горный
3 4 0.75
135 Станислав Назаркин Адмирал-Б
СПбГМТУ
3 4 0.75
136 Кирилл Шафранский Полярка
ИТМО
3 4 0.75
137 Семён Шахрай Сильвин Кастилья
Горный
3 4 0.75
138 Павел Подкорытов Аргон
СПбПУ
3 4 0.75
139 Юрий Беликов СПбГУКиТ
СПбГИКиТ
3 4 0.75
140 Роман Шехман Сассуоло
СПбГУ
3 4 0.75
141 Иван Корнышев Сильвин Кастилья
Горный
3 4 0.75
142 Сергей Черебилло InBlack
СПбГЭУ
3 4 0.75
143 Андрей Соколов Shadows
Лесгафта
3 4 0.75
144 Федор Молоков Ambassador
СПбГУ
3 4 0.75
145 Павел Никольский Ambassador
СПбГУ
3 4 0.75
146 Иван Кириченко Slabye
Горный
3 4 0.75
147 Лев Пономарев Светлана
СПбПУ
3 4 0.75
148 Эдуард Тугов Заряд
Горный
3 4 0.75
149 Кристиан Ройер Аргон
СПбПУ
3 4 0.75
150 Даниил Лукин Сиди Дома
Лесгафта
3 4 0.75
151 Максим Иванов Shadows
Лесгафта
3 4 0.75
152 Антон Котов Жидкий СОЮЗ
Горный
3 4 0.75
153 Александр Блюмгардт Black Bonch Mafia
СПбГУТ
3 4 0.75
154 Сергей Воднев СПб УГПС МЧС РФ
МЧС
3 4 0.75
155 Денис Безобразов ШТОРМ
ВМА
3 5 0.6
156 Тимофей Михайлов BSTU
БГТУ ВОЕНМЕХ
3 5 0.6
157 Давид Вахания BSTU
БГТУ ВОЕНМЕХ
3 5 0.6
158 Андрей Кужим Прилука
СПбГЭУ
3 5 0.6
159 Леонид Смирнов Банк`а
МБИ
3 5 0.6
160 Илья Ершов PolySaints
СПбПУ
3 5 0.6
161 Леонид Белов Заряд
Горный
3 5 0.6
162 Даниил Петров PolySaints
СПбПУ
3 5 0.6
163 Расул Бажев Адмирал
СПбГМТУ
3 5 0.6
164 Денис Горбашев Светлана
СПбПУ
3 5 0.6
165 Артём Нуриев МВАА
МВАА
3 6 0.5
166 Эдуард Игель Империал
Лесгафта
3 7 0.43
167 Сергей Серов Империал
Лесгафта
3 7 0.43
168 Павел Ежов СОЮЗ
Горный
3 8 0.38
169 Денис Сергеев Империал
Лесгафта
3 8 0.38
170 Ильдар Мустафин Военная академия связи
ВАС
3 3 1
171 Тимур Зарепов Shadows Cantera
Лесгафта
2 1 2
172 Александр Толкунов СПб УГПС МЧС РФ
МЧС
2 1 2
173 Александр Белый Адмирал-Б
СПбГМТУ
2 2 1
174 Артем Егупов InBlack
СПбГЭУ
2 2 1
175 Григорий Резенов DarkSide
СПбГЭУ
2 2 1
176 Никита Николаев DarkSide
СПбГЭУ
2 2 1
177 Артур Голиков Дружба Народов
Горный
2 2 1
178 Евгений Адулас Smolny Rovers
СПбГУ
2 2 1
179 Данила Лукин FC Legion
СПбУУиЭ
2 2 1
180 Никита Полищук МИЭП
МИЭП
2 2 1
181 Никита Алексеев Ротор
СПбПУ
2 2 1
182 Антон Воронцов Мир Тесен
СПбГУ
2 2 1
183 Сергей Русинов Bastard`s
Лесгафта
2 3 0.67
184 Артем Сардак Военная академия связи
ВАС
2 3 0.67
185 Евгений Синельников Жидкий СОЮЗ
Горный
2 3 0.67
186 Артём Семёнов Крыповник Original
СПбГЭУ
2 3 0.67
187 Сергей Рыбалкин Тигры
ВМА
2 3 0.67
188 Даниил Грунской Тигры
ВМА
2 3 0.67
189 Дмитрий Боженок Тигры
ВМА
2 3 0.67
190 Курбан Алиев Университет
СПбГУ
2 3 0.67
191 Энвер Якубов Военная академия связи
ВАС
2 3 0.67
192 Игорь Погорелов Мир Тесен
СПбГУ
2 3 0.67
193 Дмитрий Помазан Александр Невский
ВМА
2 3 0.67
194 Александр Копылов АЙ-ПЕТРИ
РГГМУ
2 3 0.67
195 Сергей Дмитриев Университет
СПбГУ
2 3 0.67
196 Роман Щелоков Звезда
СПбГПМУ
2 3 0.67
197 Сергей Сметанкин Прилука
СПбГЭУ
2 3 0.67
198 Антон Пуганов Штурм
ИПП
2 3 0.67
199 Кирилл Шашко Шашко-04
СПбГЭУ
2 3 0.67
200 Максим Вербский Александр Невский
ВМА
2 3 0.67
201 Дмитрий Новиков Александр Невский
ВМА
2 3 0.67
202 Денис Вербский Александр Невский
ВМА
2 3 0.67
203 Никита Воронов Сиди Дома
Лесгафта
2 3 0.67
204 Артём Чугунов Сидней
РГГМУ
2 3 0.67
205 Вячеслав Дедков АЙ-ПЕТРИ
РГГМУ
2 3 0.67
206 Владислав Гахович Кельты
СПбГУ
2 3 0.67
207 Владислав Угольников Кельты
СПбГУ
2 3 0.67
208 Максим Сешкин Bastard`s
Лесгафта
2 3 0.67
209 Василий Филипьев Bastard`s
Лесгафта
2 3 0.67
210 Владимир Сайгин Bastard`s
Лесгафта
2 3 0.67
211 Никита Шумилов Центр
Лесгафта
2 3 0.67
212 Фёдор Кочанжи Энергия
СПбГТИТУ
2 3 0.67
213 Никита Ананьев Мир Тесен
СПбГУ
2 3 0.67
214 Алексей Жданов Олимп
Горный
2 3 0.67
215 Семен Черенцов ГУТИД
СПбГУПТД
2 3 0.67
216 Михаил Петчин InBlack
СПбГЭУ
2 3 0.67
217 Владислав Фищенко ФК Котята
СПбГУПТД
2 3 0.67
218 Кирилл Бирюков Yungteam
МЧС
2 3 0.67
219 Евгений Задорожный Bone-Breakers
СПбГЭУ
2 3 0.67
220 Станислав Мазитов Bone-Breakers
СПбГЭУ
2 3 0.67
221 Андрей Сорокин Энергия
СПбГТИТУ
2 3 0.67
222 Николай Мартынов Крыповник Original
СПбГЭУ
2 3 0.67
223 Дмитрий Никонов Крыповник Original
СПбГЭУ
2 3 0.67
224 Никита Ермаков Александр Невский
ВМА
2 3 0.67
225 Максим Шевель Центр
Лесгафта
2 3 0.67
226 Сергей Кочуров FC Maccabi
СПбУУиЭ
2 3 0.67
227 Андрей Мастепан Маяк
СПбГМТУ
2 3 0.67
228 Артур Назруллоев Звезда
СПбГПМУ
2 3 0.67
229 Виктор Рябиков сборная ИТИД
ИТиД
2 3 0.67
230 Евгений Юров Энергия
СПбГТИТУ
2 3 0.67
231 Анатолий Шереметов Сборная России
РГГМУ
2 3 0.67
232 Алексей Савкин Олимп
Горный
2 3 0.67
233 Алексей Якимов МВАА
МВАА
2 3 0.67
234 Николай Дворецкий Невежливые Люди
ВМедА
2 3 0.67
235 Батраз Гуларов Bonch FC
СПбГУТ
2 4 0.5
236 Вячеслав Мухачев 16 bit
Горный
2 4 0.5
237 Артём Пошелюк Сассуоло
СПбГУ
2 4 0.5
238 Алексей Боднарук Адмирал-Б
СПбГМТУ
2 4 0.5
239 Кирилл Журавлев Гарпастум
СПбГУ
2 4 0.5
240 Дмитрий Бечкало InBlack
СПбГЭУ
2 4 0.5
241 Олег Москалевич Полярка
ИТМО
2 4 0.5
242 Михаил Василенко Shadows
Лесгафта
2 4 0.5
243 Михаил Халитов 16 bit
Горный
2 4 0.5
244 Антон Мосягин Жидкий СОЮЗ
Горный
2 4 0.5
245 Дмитрий Березин BSTU
БГТУ ВОЕНМЕХ
2 4 0.5
246 Максим Астафьев Жидкий СОЮЗ
Горный
2 4 0.5
247 Игорь Осипов InBlack
СПбГЭУ
2 4 0.5
248 Сергей Абрамов Банк`а
МБИ
2 4 0.5
249 Заур Кудзиев Bonch FC
СПбГУТ
2 4 0.5
250 Артем Шеховцов Аргон
СПбПУ
2 4 0.5
251 Станислав Краснов Полярка
ИТМО
2 4 0.5
252 Александр Каптур Заряд
Горный
2 4 0.5
253 Кирилл Целоусов Ambassador
СПбГУ
2 4 0.5
254 Александр Белов Олимп
Горный
2 4 0.5
255 Лев Росман FC Maccabi
СПбУУиЭ
2 4 0.5
256 Захар Авдеев Олимп
Горный
2 4 0.5
257 Сергей Губанов Slabye
Горный
2 4 0.5
258 Бато Цыренов Адмирал
СПбГМТУ
2 5 0.4
259 Игорь Яшкин Shadows
Лесгафта
2 5 0.4
260 Максим Раскин ШТОРМ
ВМА
2 5 0.4
261 Даниил Карпов Луки-спорт
Лесгафта
2 5 0.4
262 Валентин Бубновский BSTU
БГТУ ВОЕНМЕХ
2 5 0.4
263 Максим Коваль Заряд
Горный
2 5 0.4
264 Александр Петров Светлана
СПбПУ
2 5 0.4
265 Антон Пасечный Адмирал
СПбГМТУ
2 6 0.33
266 Александр Смородников Адмирал
СПбГМТУ
2 6 0.33
267 Артем Серяков СПбГУКиТ
СПбГИКиТ
2 6 0.33
268 Андрей Степанец Инженер (ВИ(ИТ))
ВАМТО
2 6 0.33
269 Константин Крандин Инженер (ВИ(ИТ))
ВАМТО
2 6 0.33
270 Ярослав Султреков МВАА
МВАА
2 6 0.33
271 Илья Касаткин Дипломаты
СПбГУ
1 1 1
272 Артем Калоев Дипломаты
СПбГУ
1 1 1
273 Александр Абрамов Сидней
РГГМУ
1 1 1
274 Данила Анедченко Энергия
СПбГТИТУ
1 1 1
275 Газимагомед Максудов МИЭП
МИЭП
1 1 1
276 Александр Вандалович Iron Legs
СПбГИКиТ
1 1 1
277 Евгений Бельченко 5`tishka squad
ВМедА
1 1 1
278 Иван Иванов Дерзкие Утята
СПбПУ
1 2 0.5
279 Николай Шруб Маяк
СПбГМТУ
1 2 0.5
280 Артур Воронин АЙ-ПЕТРИ
РГГМУ
1 2 0.5
281 Егор Шевченко Slabye
Горный
1 2 0.5
282 Александр Махнорылов 5`tishka squad
ВМедА
1 2 0.5
283 Расул Магомедов Тигры
ВМА
1 2 0.5
284 Павел Агафонов 5`tishka squad
ВМедА
1 2 0.5
285 Александр Лукьяненок Военная академия связи
ВАС
1 2 0.5
286 Георгий Кобяков Военная академия связи
ВАС
1 2 0.5
287 Владимир Ширинов Штурм
ИПП
1 2 0.5
288 Александр Карякин Гуанчжоу
Горный
1 2 0.5
289 Максим Иванов Штурм
ИПП
1 2 0.5
290 Дмитрий Комплинов DarkSide
СПбГЭУ
1 2 0.5
291 Анатолий Фархатов Звезда
СПбГПМУ
1 2 0.5
292 Никита Касаткин Дружба Народов
Горный
1 2 0.5
293 Павел Автономов Мир Тесен
СПбГУ
1 2 0.5
294 Михаил Бреславский Кашалот
СПбГИКиТ
1 2 0.5
295 Дмитрий Давиденко Гуанчжоу
Горный
1 2 0.5
296 Евгений Васильев Bastard`s
Лесгафта
1 2 0.5
297 Игорь Поборчий Мир Тесен
СПбГУ
1 2 0.5
298 Виталий Орехов Black Bonch Mafia
СПбГУТ
1 2 0.5
299 Евгений Жаров Smolny Rovers
СПбГУ
1 2 0.5
300 Адильхан Мурзалиев ГУТИД
СПбГУПТД
1 2 0.5
301 Роман Ксензенко Олимп
Горный
1 2 0.5
302 Вячеслав Кузнецов FC Legion
СПбУУиЭ
1 2 0.5
303 Александер Ридс МирТесен U21
СПбГУ
1 2 0.5
304 Вячеслав Иванов FC Legion
СПбУУиЭ
1 2 0.5
305 Михаил Евсеенко FC Legion
СПбУУиЭ
1 2 0.5
306 Андрей Сидиченко Александр Невский
ВМА
1 2 0.5
307 Yuldashev Novruz FC Maccabi
СПбУУиЭ
1 2 0.5
308 Денис Сорока Олимп
Горный
1 2 0.5
309 Станислав Пахомов Iron Legs
СПбГИКиТ
1 2 0.5
310 Алексей Кузьмин Кашалот
СПбГИКиТ
1 2 0.5
311 Вячеслав Розов Ротор
СПбПУ
1 2 0.5
312 Серегй Макухин Ротор
СПбПУ
1 2 0.5
313 Тимур Гадельшин Энергия
СПбГТИТУ
1 2 0.5
314 Даниил Букаткин Университет
СПбГУ
1 2 0.5
315 Илья Лам Прилука
СПбГЭУ
1 2 0.5
316 Никита Александров ФК Котята
СПбГУПТД
1 2 0.5
317 Элвин Яхин Аргон
СПбПУ
1 2 0.5
318 Александр Борисов Дерзкие Утята
СПбПУ
1 3 0.33
319 Александр Воронов Адмирал-Б
СПбГМТУ
1 3 0.33
320 Евгений Чуприков Сильвин Кастилья
Горный
1 3 0.33
321 Александр Корольков Штурм
ПГУПС
1 3 0.33
322 Артём Игонин Маяк
СПбГМТУ
1 3 0.33
323 Александр Санаия Маяк
СПбГМТУ
1 3 0.33
324 Александр Матросов Адмирал-Б
СПбГМТУ
1 3 0.33
325 Артём Кутловский Сассуоло
СПбГУ
1 3 0.33
326 Андрей Помозов BSTU
БГТУ ВОЕНМЕХ
1 3 0.33
327 Александр Домашев Тигры
ВМА
1 3 0.33
328 Андрей Гордиенко Тигры
ВМА
1 3 0.33
329 Харлампий Киденко Университет
СПбГУ
1 3 0.33
330 Шамиль Бурдин Университет
СПбГУ
1 3 0.33
331 Иван Агапов Военная академия связи
ВАС
1 3 0.33
332 Виктор Рей Военная академия связи
ВАС
1 3 0.33
333 Руслан Кеворков Университет
СПбГУ
1 3 0.33
334 Павел Лукьянцев Аргон
СПбПУ
1 3 0.33
335 Станислав Василевский Штурм
ИПП
1 3 0.33
336 Владислав Ермоленко Штурм
ИПП
1 3 0.33
337 Валерий Крупини МирТесен U21
СПбГУ
1 3 0.33
338 Денис Борисов Abstract
СПбПУ
1 3 0.33
339 Иван Просычев Abstract
СПбПУ
1 3 0.33
340 Али Фарзалиев Сидней
РГГМУ
1 3 0.33
341 Егор Сиразеев Iron Legs
СПбГИКиТ
1 3 0.33
342 Семён Уткин Iron Legs
СПбГИКиТ
1 3 0.33
343 Денис Кутузов Дружба Народов
Горный
1 3 0.33
344 Георгий Ряполов Кельты
СПбГУ
1 3 0.33
345 Дайсонс Илукена Дружба Народов
Горный
1 3 0.33
346 Дмитрий Варенцов Smolny Rovers
СПбГУ
1 3 0.33
347 Денис Иванов FC Legion
СПбУУиЭ
1 3 0.33
348 Александр Мартюшев Штурм
ПГУПС
1 3 0.33
349 Александр Кривцов Bastard`s
Лесгафта
1 3 0.33
350 Леонид Копанько ГУТИД
СПбГУПТД
1 3 0.33
351 Сергей Белькин Зайчата v2.0
СПбПУ
1 3 0.33
352 Алексей Звягинцев ГУТИД
СПбГУПТД
1 3 0.33
353 Владислав Афоничев Зайчата v2.0
СПбПУ
1 3 0.33
354 Матвей Причислый Зайчата v2.0
СПбПУ
1 3 0.33
355 Григорий Трошин Зайчата v2.0
СПбПУ
1 3 0.33
356 Вячеслав Вандеев МирТесен U21
СПбГУ
1 3 0.33
357 Игорь Артемьев ГУТИД
СПбГУПТД
1 3 0.33
358 Евгений Мошняцкий Bone-Breakers
СПбГЭУ
1 3 0.33
359 Александр Жуков Yungteam
МЧС
1 3 0.33
360 Артем Кячин Bone-Breakers
СПбГЭУ
1 3 0.33
361 Рим Гараев Yungteam
МЧС
1 3 0.33
362 Григорий Рыжков Black Bonch Mafia
СПбГУТ
1 3 0.33
363 Никита Братасюк Энергия
СПбГТИТУ
1 3 0.33
364 Григорий Воротов Shadows Cantera
Лесгафта
1 3 0.33
365 Василий Пимченко Shadows Cantera
Лесгафта
1 3 0.33
366 Вячеслав Мордвинов Fc Bulls
СПбГЭУ
1 3 0.33
367 Артем Сафончик Маяк
СПбГМТУ
1 3 0.33
368 Илья Беляков Сиди Дома
Лесгафта
1 3 0.33
369 Павел Балашов Abstract
СПбПУ
1 3 0.33
370 Ян Нестеров ГУТИД
СПбГУПТД
1 3 0.33
371 Андрей Соболев Yungteam
МЧС
1 3 0.33
372 Григорий Казнов Александр Невский
ВМА
1 3 0.33
373 Артем Шляпников Ambassador
СПбГУ
1 3 0.33
374 Илья Кунков ФК Котята
СПбГУПТД
1 3 0.33
375 Вадим Мустафин Ротор
СПбПУ
1 3 0.33
376 Кирилл Иванов Ротор
СПбПУ
1 3 0.33
377 Игорь Муратов Ротор
СПбПУ
1 3 0.33
378 Павел Воронцов Fc Bulls
СПбГЭУ
1 3 0.33
379 Руслан Романов Сборная России
РГГМУ
1 3 0.33
380 Бахтияр Дадашев Невежливые Люди
ВМедА
1 3 0.33
381 Марат Чабдаров Невежливые Люди
ВМедА
1 3 0.33
382 Кирилл Селезнев Сильвин Кастилья
Горный
1 4 0.25
383 Александр Захаров Адмирал-Б
СПбГМТУ
1 4 0.25
384 Дмитрий Лисовский Bonch FC
СПбГУТ
1 4 0.25
385 Павел Бойков Адмирал-Б
СПбГМТУ
1 4 0.25
386 Иван Федотов Bonch FC
СПбГУТ
1 4 0.25
387 Егор Дурягин Bonch FC
СПбГУТ
1 4 0.25
388 Николай Синников Адмирал-Б
СПбГМТУ
1 4 0.25
389 Григорий Архипов Прилука
СПбГЭУ
1 4 0.25
390 Гамид Гамидов Аргон
СПбПУ
1 4 0.25
391 Роман Соловьев Светлана
СПбПУ
1 4 0.25
392 Илья Смирнов 16 bit
Горный
1 4 0.25
393 Александр Дорский Сассуоло
СПбГУ
1 4 0.25
394 Александр Храмов Прилука
СПбГЭУ
1 4 0.25
395 Сагындык Уталиев ШТОРМ
ВМА
1 4 0.25
396 Александр Абрамов InBlack
СПбГЭУ
1 4 0.25
397 Никита Каверин Аргон
СПбПУ
1 4 0.25
398 Максим Катаев Прилука
СПбГЭУ
1 4 0.25
399 Дмитрий Бобровников BSTU
БГТУ ВОЕНМЕХ
1 4 0.25
400 Игорь Корень Луки-спорт
Лесгафта
1 4 0.25
401 Эдуард Эдель Ambassador
СПбГУ
1 4 0.25
402 Владимир Калинин Заряд
Горный
1 4 0.25
403 Николай Паймеров Жидкий СОЮЗ
Горный
1 4 0.25
404 Евгений Буньков Slabye
Горный
1 4 0.25
405 Степан Боталов Жидкий СОЮЗ
Горный
1 4 0.25
406 Игорь Якунькин Луки-спорт
Лесгафта
1 4 0.25
407 Александр Пузанов Сиди Дома
Лесгафта
1 4 0.25
408 Даниил Полетаев Жидкий СОЮЗ
Горный
1 4 0.25
409 Тимур Харисов Гарпастум
СПбГУ
1 4 0.25
410 Егор Дыченко Олимп
Горный
1 4 0.25
411 Дмитрий Димов Black Bonch Mafia
СПбГУТ
1 4 0.25
412 Федор Григорьев Сиди Дома
Лесгафта
1 4 0.25
413 Ринат Сафуанов Заряд
Горный
1 4 0.25
414 Анатолий Дурашов Сиди Дома
Лесгафта
1 4 0.25
415 Аслан Остаев Radja Nainggolan
СПбГЭУ
1 4 0.25
416 Рафаэл Ахмедов Прилука
СПбГЭУ
1 4 0.25
417 Дмитрий Осипов Адмирал
СПбГМТУ
1 5 0.2
418 Антон Выштыкалюк Юрфак United
АГПРФ СПбЮИ
1 5 0.2
419 Александр Сергиенко ШТОРМ
ВМА
1 5 0.2
420 Олег Лубашевский ШТОРМ
ВМА
1 5 0.2
421 Олег Турчин Юрфак United
АГПРФ СПбЮИ
1 5 0.2
422 Назар Мозаров Банк`а
МБИ
1 5 0.2
423 Михаил Воронов PolySaints
СПбПУ
1 5 0.2
424 Кемал Гарлыев PolySaints
СПбПУ
1 5 0.2
425 Никита Пискун PolySaints
СПбПУ
1 5 0.2
426 Константин Смальчук Заряд
Горный
1 5 0.2
427 Марк Лях Заряд
Горный
1 5 0.2
428 Давид Колбаия СПб УГПС МЧС РФ
МЧС
1 5 0.2
429 Никита Котов ШТОРМ
ВМА
1 5 0.2
430 Игорь Савельев Гарпастум
СПбГУ
1 5 0.2
431 Илья Кочергин СПбГУКиТ
СПбГИКиТ
1 6 0.17
432 Алексей Бирюков СПбГУКиТ
СПбГИКиТ
1 6 0.17
433 Алексей Захаров Империал
Лесгафта
1 6 0.17
434 Андрей Железников СПбГУКиТ
СПбГИКиТ
1 6 0.17
435 Данил Кузьминов МВАА
МВАА
1 6 0.17
436 Алексей Дикарев МВАА
МВАА
1 6 0.17
437 Алексей Леонтьев Инженер (ВИ(ИТ))
ВАМТО
1 6 0.17
438 Кирилл Алмазов СОЮЗ
Горный
1 7 0.14
439 Максим Искендеров СОЮЗ
Горный
1 7 0.14
440 Виктор Аввакумов СОЮЗ
Горный
1 8 0.13
441 Андрей Кабанов СОЮЗ
Горный
1 8 0.13
442 Константин Кряжевских Инженер (ВИ(ИТ))
ВАМТО
1 8 0.13
443 Сергей Дробот Полярка
ИТМО
1 3 0.33
Партнеры