# Игрок Команда СР
1 Денис Платонов Империал
Лесгафта
10 5 2
2 Саддам Агабеков Инженер (ВИ(ИТ))
ВИТУ
10 5 2
3 Андрей Пендеев СОЮЗ
Горный
9 5 1.8
4 Всеволод Семенов Black Bonch Mafia
СПбГУТ
9 2 4.5
5 Павел Павлов Инженер (ВИ(ИТ))
ВИТУ
8 5 1.6
6 Кирилл Грачев Radja Nainggolan
СПбГЭУ
7 4 1.75
7 Даниил Лебедев Империал
Лесгафта
6 4 1.5
8 Никита Сныткин Инженер (ВИ(ИТ))
ВИТУ
6 4 1.5
9 Данил Разворотнев Radja Nainggolan
СПбГЭУ
6 5 1.2
10 Вадим Новиков Инженер (ВИ(ИТ))
ВИТУ
6 5 1.2
11 Никита Уваров Гарпастум
СПбГУ
5 2 2.5
12 Дмитрий Куланхин СПбГУКиТ
СПбГИКиТ
5 3 1.67
13 Джавид Мурсалиев СПбГУКиТ
СПбГИКиТ
5 3 1.67
14 Фаррух Рустамов PolySaints
СПбПУ
4 2 2
15 Василий Шотт СПб УГПС МЧС РФ
МЧС
4 3 1.33
16 Иван Красников МВАА
МВАА
4 3 1.33
17 Андрей Павлов СОЮЗ
Горный
4 5 0.8
18 Александр Заньков Radja Nainggolan
СПбГЭУ
4 5 0.8
19 Сергей Седов Инженер (ВИ(ИТ))
ВИТУ
4 5 0.8
20 Александр Седов FC Maccabi
СПбУУиЭ
3 1 3
21 Никита Барковский BSTU
БГТУ ВОЕНМЕХ
3 2 1.5
22 Алексей Смирнов Гарпастум
СПбГУ
3 2 1.5
23 Михаил Бобровников Black Bonch Mafia
СПбГУТ
3 2 1.5
24 Никита Торопов Луки-спорт
Лесгафта
3 2 1.5
25 Никита Тягло Прилука
СПбГЭУ
3 2 1.5
26 Иван Корнилов СПбГУКиТ
СПбГИКиТ
3 3 1
27 Сергей Воднев СПб УГПС МЧС РФ
МЧС
3 3 1
28 Павел Кумиров СОЮЗ
Горный
3 5 0.6
29 Эдуард Игель Империал
Лесгафта
3 5 0.6
30 Роман Шмонин СОЮЗ
Горный
3 5 0.6
31 Семён Шахрай Сильвин Кастилья
Горный
2 1 2
32 Никита Фоминов Полярка
ИТМО
2 1 2
33 Павел Семиткин Сассуоло
СПбГУ
2 1 2
34 Сергей Сметанкин Прилука
СПбГЭУ
2 1 2
35 Федор Молоков Ambassador
СПбГУ
2 1 2
36 Антон Пашев FC Maccabi
СПбУУиЭ
2 1 2
37 Батраз Муртазов Юрфак United
АГПРФ СПбЮИ
2 2 1
38 Даниил Костин Shadows
Лесгафта
2 2 1
39 Егор Райфшнайдер Банк`а
МБИ
2 2 1
40 Игорь Смирнов Shadows
Лесгафта
2 2 1
41 Иван Рябко ШТОРМ
ВМИРЭ
2 2 1
42 Даниил Петров PolySaints
СПбПУ
2 2 1
43 Дмитрий Мелех Светлана
СПбПУ
2 2 1
44 Максим Анищенко Заряд
Горный
2 2 1
45 Артём Маслов Black Bonch Mafia
СПбГУТ
2 2 1
46 Владимир Леонтьев Прилука
СПбГЭУ
2 2 1
47 Денис Дзюрич СОЮЗ
Горный
2 3 0.67
48 Роман Матвийчук СПб УГПС МЧС РФ
МЧС
2 3 0.67
49 Кирилл Петрунин СПб УГПС МЧС РФ
МЧС
2 3 0.67
50 Расул Бажев Адмирал
СПбГМТУ
2 3 0.67
51 Ярослав Султреков МВАА
МВАА
2 3 0.67
52 Семен Голобоков Империал
Лесгафта
2 4 0.5
53 Андрей Степанец Инженер (ВИ(ИТ))
ВИТУ
2 4 0.5
54 Руслан Керимов СОЮЗ
Горный
2 5 0.4
55 Никита Савельев Империал
Лесгафта
2 5 0.4
56 Владимир Федосов Сиди Дома
Лесгафта
2 1 2
57 Артем Ведяйкин Юрфак United
АГПРФ СПбЮИ
2 2 1
58 Алексей Савкин Олимп
Горный
1 0 0
59 Александр Захаров Адмирал-Б
СПбГМТУ
1 1 1
60 Спартак Абраамян Адмирал
СПбГМТУ
1 1 1
61 Андрей Виноградов Адмирал
СПбГМТУ
1 1 1
62 Александр Белый Адмирал-Б
СПбГМТУ
1 1 1
63 Дмитрий Бечкало InBlack
СПбГЭУ
1 1 1
64 Иван Гончарук Университет
СПбГУ
1 1 1
65 Иван Самохин Shadows
Лесгафта
1 1 1
66 Тимур Гусейнов Университет
СПбГУ
1 1 1
67 Эльдар Абдулаев 16 bit
Горный
1 1 1
68 Егор Шевченко Slabye
Горный
1 1 1
69 Антон Лысов Сассуоло
СПбГУ
1 1 1
70 Александр Домашев Тигры
ВМИРЭ
1 1 1
71 Даниил Грунской Тигры
ВМИРЭ
1 1 1
72 Расул Магомедов Тигры
ВМИРЭ
1 1 1
73 Шамиль Бурдин Университет
СПбГУ
1 1 1
74 Игорь Осипов InBlack
СПбГЭУ
1 1 1
75 Эдуард Геращенко Bonch FC
СПбГУТ
1 1 1
76 Заур Кудзиев Bonch FC
СПбГУТ
1 1 1
77 Дмитрий Бобровников BSTU
БГТУ ВОЕНМЕХ
1 1 1
78 Дмитрий Беляев Олимп
Горный
1 1 1
79 Александр Пузанов Сиди Дома
Лесгафта
1 1 1
80 Гурами Керимли FC Maccabi
СПбУУиЭ
1 1 1
81 Александр Белов Олимп
Горный
1 1 1
82 Лев Росман FC Maccabi
СПбУУиЭ
1 1 1
83 Леонид Лычаный Slabye
Горный
1 1 1
84 Антон Анисимов Slabye
Горный
1 1 1
85 Дмитрий Осипов Адмирал
СПбГМТУ
1 2 0.5
86 Кирилл Журавлев Гарпастум
СПбГУ
1 2 0.5
87 Артём Немцев Светлана
СПбПУ
1 2 0.5
88 Денис Безобразов ШТОРМ
ВМИРЭ
1 2 0.5
89 Ильяс Жаксыгунов BSTU
БГТУ ВОЕНМЕХ
1 2 0.5
90 Алексей Вишняков BSTU
БГТУ ВОЕНМЕХ
1 2 0.5
91 Павел Вишневский Банк`а
МБИ
1 2 0.5
92 Назар Мозаров Банк`а
МБИ
1 2 0.5
93 Андрей Кужим Прилука
СПбГЭУ
1 2 0.5
94 Даниил Карпов Луки-спорт
Лесгафта
1 2 0.5
95 Иван Северов Луки-спорт
Лесгафта
1 2 0.5
96 Игорь Орлов Луки-спорт
Лесгафта
1 2 0.5
97 Илья Ершов PolySaints
СПбПУ
1 2 0.5
98 Никита Пискун PolySaints
СПбПУ
1 2 0.5
99 Леонид Белов Заряд
Горный
1 2 0.5
100 Лев Пономарев Светлана
СПбПУ
1 2 0.5
101 Дмитрий Димов Black Bonch Mafia
СПбГУТ
1 2 0.5
102 Ринат Сафуанов Заряд
Горный
1 2 0.5
103 Максим Иванов Shadows
Лесгафта
1 2 0.5
104 Никита Семашкин СПб УГПС МЧС РФ
МЧС
1 2 0.5
105 Никита Котов ШТОРМ
ВМИРЭ
1 2 0.5
106 Александр Блюмгардт Black Bonch Mafia
СПбГУТ
1 2 0.5
107 Игорь Савельев Гарпастум
СПбГУ
1 2 0.5
108 Антон Пасечный Адмирал
СПбГМТУ
1 3 0.33
109 Даниил Соколов Адмирал
СПбГМТУ
1 3 0.33
110 Бато Цыренов Адмирал
СПбГМТУ
1 3 0.33
111 Вадим Михайлов Адмирал
СПбГМТУ
1 3 0.33
112 Артем Серяков СПбГУКиТ
СПбГИКиТ
1 3 0.33
113 Юрий Беликов СПбГУКиТ
СПбГИКиТ
1 3 0.33
114 Дмитрий Киселев СПб УГПС МЧС РФ
МЧС
1 3 0.33
115 Абай Кабыкенов СПб УГПС МЧС РФ
МЧС
1 3 0.33
116 Данил Кузьминов МВАА
МВАА
1 3 0.33
117 Андрей Кабанов СОЮЗ
Горный
1 5 0.2
118 Сергей Серов Империал
Лесгафта
1 5 0.2
Партнеры