Статистика
Полная статистика
# Игрок Команда СР
1 Дамир Бегматов Олимпик-LV
0
23 5 4.6
2 Михаил Гатовский Олимпик-LV
0
19 8 2.38
3 Даниил Захаров Derevnya-ГСП
СПбПУ
14 5 2.8
4 Олег Ковалевский Заряд
Горный Университет
13 8 1.63
5 Константин Ферстов Дерзкие Утята
СПбПУ
13 8 1.63
6 Никита Черепков Заряд
Горный Университет
12 5 2.4
7 Александр Гусев Derevnya-ГСП
СПбПУ
10 6 1.67
8 Николай Игнатенко Виллабаджио
СПбГУ
9 3 3
9 Игорь Жданов Виллабаджио
СПбГУ
9 8 1.13
10 Иван Гончарук Олимпик-LV
0
8 2 4
11 Андрей Орлов Derevnya-ГСП
СПбПУ
8 5 1.6
12 Станислав Пугач Волна
ЛЭТИ
7 3 2.33
13 Алексей Амиров SFL TEAM
СПбГИКиТ
7 5 1.4
14 Алексей Пищида Заряд
Горный Университет
7 6 1.17
15 Арсений Зимин Derevnya-ГСП
СПбПУ
6 3 2
16 Данил Безродных Виллабаджио
СПбГУ
6 3 2
17 Михаил Таргонский Волна
ЛЭТИ
6 4 1.5
18 Дмитрий Смирнов Виллабаджио
СПбГУ
6 4 1.5
19 Антон Пашев Derevnya-ГСП
СПбПУ
6 7 0.86
20 Роман Шафеев Derevnya-ГСП
СПбПУ
6 7 0.86
21 Василий Кузьмин Волна
ЛЭТИ
5 3 1.67
22 Александр Давиденко Дерзкие Утята
СПбПУ
5 4 1.25
23 Антон Пасечный Дерзкие Утята
СПбПУ
5 6 0.83
24 Игорь Багаудинов Виллабаджио
СПбГУ
5 6 0.83
25 Максим Гуков Заряд
Горный Университет
5 6 0.83
26 Максим Лунев Дерзкие Утята
СПбПУ
5 7 0.71
27 Казим Асланов SFL TEAM
СПбГИКиТ
5 7 0.71
28 Бахром Куваков Олимпик-LV
0
5 7 0.71
29 Александр Борисов Заряд
Горный Университет
4 1 4
30 Андрей Нумеров Derevnya-ГСП
СПбПУ
4 1 4
31 Александр Колдобанов Олимпик-LV
0
4 1 4
32 Вадим Баринов SFL TEAM
СПбГИКиТ
4 2 2
33 Илья Кирсанов Волна
ЛЭТИ
4 2 2
34 Димитрий Нестеров Сильвин-Гарпастум
АРБ СПб
4 3 1.33
35 Владислав Пасынков Сильвин-Гарпастум
АРБ СПб
4 3 1.33
36 Константин Белюков Сильвин-Гарпастум
АРБ СПб
4 4 1
37 Даниил Ефимов Derevnya-ГСП
СПбПУ
4 4 1
38 Максим Зубов Волна
ЛЭТИ
4 4 1
39 Евгений Синельников Заряд
Горный Университет
4 5 0.8
40 Антон Эркаев SFL TEAM
СПбГИКиТ
4 5 0.8
41 Андрей Степацкий Заряд
Горный Университет
4 6 0.67
42 Евгений Асанов Волна
ЛЭТИ
3 1 3
43 Алламырат Курбанов Derevnya-ГСП
СПбПУ
3 1 3
44 Владимир Артёмов SFL TEAM
СПбГИКиТ
3 2 1.5
45 Илья Зятчин Олимпик-LV
0
3 2 1.5
46 Никита Воронин Олимпик-LV
0
3 2 1.5
47 Максим Юнес Волна
ЛЭТИ
3 2 1.5
48 Тимур Тен Заряд
Горный Университет
3 3 1
49 Алексей Журавлев Виллабаджио
СПбГУ
3 3 1
50 Евгений Лысцов Заряд
Горный Университет
3 3 1
51 Иван Грошев Сильвин-Гарпастум
АРБ СПб
3 4 0.75
52 Дмитрий Шапко Волна
ЛЭТИ
3 4 0.75
53 Вячеслав Тиунов Сильвин-Гарпастум
АРБ СПб
3 4 0.75
54 Рустам Рахматуллин Дерзкие Утята
СПбПУ
3 5 0.6
55 Дмитрий Воробьев Derevnya-ГСП
СПбПУ
3 5 0.6
56 Даниил Гладкий Сильвин-Гарпастум
АРБ СПб
3 6 0.5
57 Владислав Жданов Виллабаджио
СПбГУ
3 6 0.5
58 Павел Кулаковский Виллабаджио
СПбГУ
3 6 0.5
59 Александр Смирнов Волна
ЛЭТИ
3 8 0.38
60 Владислав Казаков Олимпик-LV
0
3 7 0.43
61 Сергей Сметанкин Волна
ЛЭТИ
2 1 2
62 Сергей Кумзеров Derevnya-ГСП
СПбПУ
2 1 2
63 Алишер Кусаинов Волна
ЛЭТИ
2 1 2
64 Иван Панков Волна
ЛЭТИ
2 1 2
65 Виктор Сенаторов Олимпик-LV
0
2 1 2
66 Егор Чистяков Волна
ЛЭТИ
2 1 2
67 Артем Майоршин Сильвин-Гарпастум
АРБ СПб
2 2 1
68 Тимур Гусейнов Заряд
Горный Университет
2 2 1
69 Сергей Кондрашов SFL TEAM
СПбГИКиТ
2 2 1
70 Иван Скрябин Волна
ЛЭТИ
2 2 1
71 Григорий Кравчук Derevnya-ГСП
СПбПУ
2 2 1
72 Никита Лобов Олимпик-LV
0
2 2 1
73 Николай Фролов Виллабаджио
СПбГУ
2 2 1
74 Михаил Воробьев Дерзкие Утята
СПбПУ
2 4 0.5
75 Данил Муратов Derevnya-ГСП
СПбПУ
2 5 0.4
76 Евгений Петров Волна
ЛЭТИ
2 5 0.4
77 Александр Плихта Волна
ЛЭТИ
2 5 0.4
78 Кирилл Яковлев Виллабаджио
СПбГУ
2 6 0.33
79 Артем Шеховцов Виллабаджио
СПбГУ
2 7 0.29
80 Иван Лебедь Сильвин-Гарпастум
АРБ СПб
2 7 0.29
81 Павел Малахов Заряд
Горный Университет
1 1 1
82 Антон Малыгин Олимпик-LV
0
1 1 1
83 Игорь Савельев Сильвин-Гарпастум
АРБ СПб
1 1 1
84 Михаил Борисов Дерзкие Утята
СПбПУ
1 1 1
85 Дмитрий Бабурин Сильвин-Гарпастум
АРБ СПб
1 1 1
86 Илья Невструев Сильвин-Гарпастум
АРБ СПб
1 1 1
87 Артём Алабин SFL TEAM
СПбГИКиТ
1 1 1
88 Денис Никифоров SFL TEAM
СПбГИКиТ
1 1 1
89 Сергей Таранов Derevnya-ГСП
СПбПУ
1 1 1
90 Илья Каредин Волна
ЛЭТИ
1 1 1
91 Михаил Агаджанов Виллабаджио
СПбГУ
1 1 1
92 Александр Борисов Derevnya-ГСП
СПбПУ
1 2 0.5
93 Кирилл Журавлев Сильвин-Гарпастум
АРБ СПб
1 2 0.5
94 Тимофей Михайлов Сильвин-Гарпастум
АРБ СПб
1 2 0.5
95 Владимир Калинин Заряд
Горный Университет
1 2 0.5
96 Анатолий Дурашов Сильвин-Гарпастум
АРБ СПб
1 2 0.5
97 Сергей Мемешкин Сильвин-Гарпастум
АРБ СПб
1 2 0.5
98 Никита Васильковский Сильвин-Гарпастум
АРБ СПб
1 2 0.5
99 Сергей Охрамович Виллабаджио
СПбГУ
1 2 0.5
100 Виталий Лаврухин SFL TEAM
СПбГИКиТ
1 2 0.5
101 Владимир Никандров Виллабаджио
СПбГУ
1 2 0.5
102 Владимир Пашев Derevnya-ГСП
СПбПУ
1 2 0.5
103 Алексей Романов Заряд
Горный Университет
1 3 0.33
104 Никита Овчинников Волна
ЛЭТИ
1 3 0.33
105 Александр Черноусов Сильвин-Гарпастум
АРБ СПб
1 3 0.33
106 Владислав Полянский Дерзкие Утята
СПбПУ
1 4 0.25
107 Денис Клевцов SFL TEAM
СПбГИКиТ
1 4 0.25
108 Максим Хорьков Олимпик-LV
0
1 4 0.25
109 Денис Сорока Олимпик-LV
0
1 5 0.2
110 Михаил Тарасов SFL TEAM
СПбГИКиТ
1 5 0.2
111 Алексей Гордюшов Сильвин-Гарпастум
АРБ СПб
1 5 0.2
112 Илья Кочергин SFL TEAM
СПбГИКиТ
1 6 0.17
113 Линар Хазиев Дерзкие Утята
СПбПУ
1 6 0.17
114 Артур Панян Дерзкие Утята
СПбПУ
1 6 0.17
115 Альберт Алиев SFL TEAM
СПбГИКиТ
1 6 0.17
116 Иван Иванов Дерзкие Утята
СПбПУ
1 7 0.14
117 Всеволод Шумилов Виллабаджио
СПбГУ
1 8 0.13
Партнеры