Статистика
Полная статистика
# Игрок Команда СР
1 Дмитрий Куланхин Кастилья
Горный
51 23 2.22
2 Расул Магомедов ШТОРМ
ВМА
37 27 1.37
3 Андрей Воропаев Волна
ЛЭТИ
34 30 1.13
4 Эдуард Геращенко Black Bonch Mafia
СПбГУТ
34 13 2.62
5 Андрей Козлов МСГ
Лесгафта
29 29 1
6 Евгений Чуприков Кастилья
Горный
28 27 1.04
7 Вадим Новиков Инженер (ВИ(ИТ))
ВАМТО
27 24 1.13
8 Всеволод Никулин Snow Kids
Лесгафта
27 28 0.96
9 Сергей Русинов МСГ
Лесгафта
26 21 1.24
10 Владимир Сардаров Black Bonch Mafia
СПбГУТ
26 27 0.96
11 Артём Кутловский PolyMax
СПбГУ
24 21 1.14
12 Василий Калинин Slabye
Горный
23 26 0.88
13 Семён Шахрай Кастилья
Горный
23 29 0.79
14 Владимир Леонтьев Shadows
Лесгафта
22 22 1
15 Илья Соколовский Дерзкие Утята
СПбПУ
20 22 0.91
16 Ильдар Мустафин Военная академия связи
ВАС
20 27 0.74
17 Иван Гончарук Black Bonch Mafia
СПбГУТ
20 25 0.8
18 Андрей Сухарев Snow Kids
Лесгафта
20 29 0.69
19 Тимур Зарепов МСГ
Лесгафта
19 20 0.95
20 Никита Абаджи Волна
ЛЭТИ
19 25 0.76
21 Максим Лунев Дерзкие Утята
СПбПУ
19 28 0.68
22 Али Харфуш Crew 07
Лесгафта
19 28 0.68
23 Илья Захаров Black Bonch Mafia
СПбГУТ
18 22 0.82
24 Михаил Бобровников Black Bonch Mafia
СПбГУТ
18 27 0.67
25 Даниил Лучин Slabye
Горный
17 8 2.13
26 Анатолий Цветошенко Shadows
Лесгафта
17 18 0.94
27 Геннадий Сунко Crew 07
Лесгафта
17 20 0.85
28 Николай Лебедев Дерзкие Утята
СПбПУ
17 25 0.68
29 Георгий Кобяков Военная академия связи
ВАС
17 25 0.68
30 Даниил Грунской ШТОРМ
ВМА
17 26 0.65
31 Артем Сумин Black Bonch Mafia
СПбГУТ
17 27 0.63
32 Роман Шехман PolyMax
СПбГУ
17 29 0.59
33 Василий Кузьмин Волна
ЛЭТИ
17 30 0.57
34 Павел Тахистов СПбГИКиТ
СПбГИКиТ
16 21 0.76
35 Павел Агафонов Shadows
Лесгафта
16 26 0.62
36 Сергей Седов Инженер (ВИ(ИТ))
ВАМТО
15 23 0.65
37 Эльдар Абдулаев Slabye
Горный
15 29 0.52
38 Ильдар Посяев Snow Kids
Лесгафта
14 14 1
39 Антон Пашев Дерзкие Утята
СПбПУ
14 23 0.61
40 Станислав Пугач Волна
ЛЭТИ
14 29 0.48
41 Вадим Хван Волна
ЛЭТИ
14 21 0.67
42 Николай Синников Адмирал-Б
СПбГМТУ
13 25 0.52
43 Александр Борисов PolyMax
СПбГУ
13 18 0.72
44 Григорий Воротов СПбГИКиТ
СПбГИКиТ
13 25 0.52
45 Константин Стратиенко Инженер (ВИ(ИТ))
ВАМТО
13 26 0.5
46 Сергей Вакуленко Адмирал-Б
СПбГМТУ
13 28 0.46
47 Егор Кузнецов МСГ
Лесгафта
12 16 0.75
48 Сергей Губанов Slabye
Горный
12 20 0.6
49 Максим Катаев Кастилья
Горный
12 22 0.55
50 Иван Кириченко Slabye
Горный
12 27 0.44
51 Дмитрий Треглазов Адмирал-Б
СПбГМТУ
11 23 0.48
52 Даниил Костин Shadows
Лесгафта
11 25 0.44
53 Петр Новиков Адмирал-Б
СПбГМТУ
11 26 0.42
54 Тимур Мамедов Snow Kids
Лесгафта
11 30 0.37
55 Никита Тягло Black Bonch Mafia
СПбГУТ
11 11 1
56 Джавид Мурсалиев СПбГИКиТ
СПбГИКиТ
10 8 1.25
57 Алексей Ульянов Shadows
Лесгафта
10 11 0.91
58 Роман Христюк Военная академия связи
ВАС
10 13 0.77
59 Евгений Калмыков Кастилья
Горный
10 25 0.4
60 Вадим Зимин Crew 07
Лесгафта
10 26 0.38
61 Артем Сардак Военная академия связи
ВАС
10 28 0.36
62 Сергей Новак МСГ
Лесгафта
10 14 0.71
63 Александр Борисов Дерзкие Утята
СПбПУ
10 27 0.37
64 Даниил Булгаков Александр Невский
ВМА
9 10 0.9
65 Дмитрий Чаплыгин Инженер (ВИ(ИТ))
ВАМТО
9 12 0.75
66 Евгений Сизов МСГ
Лесгафта
9 15 0.6
67 Иван Тахистов СПбГИКиТ
СПбГИКиТ
9 15 0.6
68 Владимир Федосов МСГ
Лесгафта
9 16 0.56
69 Алексей Рыбаков Snow Kids
Лесгафта
9 18 0.5
70 Сергей Воронцов Инженер (ВИ(ИТ))
ВАМТО
9 20 0.45
71 Илья Анохин Александр Невский
ВМА
9 20 0.45
72 Кирилл Зленко Crew 07
Лесгафта
9 25 0.36
73 Роман Леонтьев Дерзкие Утята
СПбПУ
9 26 0.35
74 Антон Лысов PolyMax
СПбГУ
8 6 1.33
75 Данил Муратов Волна
ЛЭТИ
8 12 0.67
76 Игорь Казьмин Slabye
Горный
8 17 0.47
77 Вячеслав Львов Александр Невский
ВМА
8 20 0.4
78 Анатолий Шереметов Crew 07
Лесгафта
8 24 0.33
79 Никита Семёнов Александр Невский
ВМА
8 27 0.3
80 Артём Салпагаров Волна
ЛЭТИ
8 28 0.29
81 Андрей Корнеев PolyMax
СПбГУ
8 15 0.53
82 Никита Трошин ШТОРМ
ВМА
7 7 1
83 Игорь Яшкин Shadows
Лесгафта
7 8 0.88
84 Денис Дзюрич Кастилья
Горный
7 10 0.7
85 Юрий Галишников Дерзкие Утята
СПбПУ
7 15 0.47
86 Иван Несмиян PolyMax
СПбГУ
7 18 0.39
87 Алексей Прядкин Александр Невский
ВМА
7 19 0.37
88 Даниил Новозияйнен Snow Kids
Лесгафта
7 21 0.33
89 Александр Смирнов Волна
ЛЭТИ
7 24 0.29
90 Антон Грахов СПбГИКиТ
СПбГИКиТ
7 28 0.25
91 Никита Ларионов PolyMax
СПбГУ
6 4 1.5
92 Кирилл Осиновский Инженер (ВИ(ИТ))
ВАМТО
6 4 1.5
93 Manuel Principe Snow Kids
Лесгафта
6 7 0.86
94 Роман Осипов Адмирал-Б
СПбГМТУ
6 12 0.5
95 Алексей Банарь Дерзкие Утята
СПбПУ
6 14 0.43
96 Сергей Шанин ШТОРМ
ВМА
6 14 0.43
97 Никита Михайлов Инженер (ВИ(ИТ))
ВАМТО
6 15 0.4
98 Андрей Богатырев Дерзкие Утята
СПбПУ
6 18 0.33
99 Андрей Соколов Shadows
Лесгафта
6 20 0.3
100 Дмитрий Фролов PolyMax
СПбГУ
6 21 0.29
101 Алексей Боднарук Адмирал-Б
СПбГМТУ
6 25 0.24
102 Александр Савельев ШТОРМ
ВМА
5 6 0.83
103 Никита Копейкин Snow Kids
Лесгафта
5 7 0.71
104 Максим Иванов Shadows
Лесгафта
5 7 0.71
105 Павел Павлов Инженер (ВИ(ИТ))
ВАМТО
5 8 0.63
106 Александр Домашев ШТОРМ
ВМА
5 10 0.5
107 Фёдор Полещиков Александр Невский
ВМА
5 10 0.5
108 Василий Филипьев МСГ
Лесгафта
5 11 0.45
109 Джереми Ван Дер Пас СПбГИКиТ
СПбГИКиТ
5 12 0.42
110 Александр Лазаричев Александр Невский
ВМА
5 13 0.38
111 Сергей Сунцов Кастилья
Горный
5 13 0.38
112 Даниил Соколов Адмирал-Б
СПбГМТУ
5 14 0.36
113 Даниил Казаков Crew 07
Лесгафта
5 14 0.36
114 Абдалла Арафат Военная академия связи
ВАС
5 14 0.36
115 Антон Вокуев Snow Kids
Лесгафта
5 16 0.31
116 Али Мтаве Военная академия связи
ВАС
5 16 0.31
117 Александр Ибрагимов Crew 07
Лесгафта
5 19 0.26
118 Юрий Олейников Военная академия связи
ВАС
5 19 0.26
119 Андрей Худяков Slabye
Горный
5 20 0.25
120 Артем Сильчев Военная академия связи
ВАС
5 21 0.24
121 Никита Касаткин Slabye
Горный
5 25 0.2
122 Максим Ильин Александр Невский
ВМА
5 26 0.19
123 Антон Пасечный Адмирал-Б
СПбГМТУ
5 29 0.17
124 Андрей Пендеев Кастилья
Горный
5 8 0.63
125 Владислав Чирков Crew 07
Лесгафта
5 25 0.2
126 Даниил Цветков PolyMax
СПбГУ
4 7 0.57
127 Егор Абрамович Shadows
Лесгафта
4 9 0.44
128 Эдуард Ковтун Shadows
Лесгафта
4 11 0.36
129 Александр Белый Адмирал-Б
СПбГМТУ
4 12 0.33
130 Артем Усков Адмирал-Б
СПбГМТУ
4 12 0.33
131 Александр Кириленко ШТОРМ
ВМА
4 12 0.33
132 Станислав Назаркин Адмирал-Б
СПбГМТУ
4 13 0.31
133 Филипп Замотин PolyMax
СПбГУ
4 13 0.31
134 Алексей Лемницкий PolyMax
СПбГУ
4 14 0.29
135 Максим Бакланов Инженер (ВИ(ИТ))
ВАМТО
4 15 0.27
136 Дмитрий Димов Black Bonch Mafia
СПбГУТ
4 17 0.24
137 Андрей Новиков Адмирал-Б
СПбГМТУ
4 18 0.22
138 Роман Сорокин PolyMax
СПбГУ
4 19 0.21
139 Владислав Константинов Crew 07
Лесгафта
4 17 0.24
140 Андрей Павлов МСГ
Лесгафта
3 2 1.5
141 Всеволод Семенов Black Bonch Mafia
СПбГУТ
3 2 1.5
142 Роман Богданов Инженер (ВИ(ИТ))
ВАМТО
3 4 0.75
143 Павел Иванов Инженер (ВИ(ИТ))
ВАМТО
3 5 0.6
144 Алексей Вельмяйкин Александр Невский
ВМА
3 5 0.6
145 Роман Березин Кастилья
Горный
3 6 0.5
146 Адильхан Шаженов Военная академия связи
ВАС
3 7 0.43
147 Дмитрий Новиков Александр Невский
ВМА
3 7 0.43
148 Анатолий Лисица Александр Невский
ВМА
3 7 0.43
149 Евгений Дроздик СПбГИКиТ
СПбГИКиТ
3 8 0.38
150 Дмитрий Мухин Slabye
Горный
3 10 0.3
151 Дмитрий Самсонов Военная академия связи
ВАС
3 11 0.27
152 Дмитрий Калинин Snow Kids
Лесгафта
3 13 0.23
153 Никита Овчинников Волна
ЛЭТИ
3 13 0.23
154 Никита Антонов Crew 07
Лесгафта
3 14 0.21
155 Максим Верховцев Волна
ЛЭТИ
3 20 0.15
156 Никита Коваленко Александр Невский
ВМА
3 21 0.14
157 Михаил Борисов Дерзкие Утята
СПбПУ
3 21 0.14
158 Евгений Ларионов МСГ
Лесгафта
3 24 0.13
159 Павел Силачев Snow Kids
Лесгафта
3 24 0.13
160 Максим Зеленцов Black Bonch Mafia
СПбГУТ
3 27 0.11
161 Марат Шаяхметов Волна
ЛЭТИ
3 29 0.1
162 Виктор Маслобоев Black Bonch Mafia
СПбГУТ
3 30 0.1
163 Артур Шубин PolyMax
СПбГУ
3 20 0.15
164 Николай Шведов СПбГИКиТ
СПбГИКиТ
2 3 0.67
165 Антон Анисимов Slabye
Горный
2 4 0.5
166 Артем Новиков Slabye
Горный
2 4 0.5
167 Сергей Терентьев СПбГИКиТ
СПбГИКиТ
2 6 0.33
168 Виктор Майер Инженер (ВИ(ИТ))
ВАМТО
2 6 0.33
169 Ахмед Ибрагимов ШТОРМ
ВМА
2 8 0.25
170 Никита Хмелевской ШТОРМ
ВМА
2 10 0.2
171 Андрей Пивоваров Александр Невский
ВМА
2 10 0.2
172 Даниил Полетаев Адмирал-Б
СПбГМТУ
2 11 0.18
173 Данил Кошелев МСГ
Лесгафта
2 12 0.17
174 Андрей Гордиенко ШТОРМ
ВМА
2 13 0.15
175 Станислав Краснов Crew 07
Лесгафта
2 13 0.15
176 Олег Уткин Инженер (ВИ(ИТ))
ВАМТО
2 13 0.15
177 Олег Коженов Snow Kids
Лесгафта
2 16 0.13
178 Егор Козерук МСГ
Лесгафта
2 22 0.09
179 Илья Белкин Slabye
Горный
2 23 0.09
180 Андрей Осыка Дерзкие Утята
СПбПУ
2 24 0.08
181 Анатолий Крепышев Crew 07
Лесгафта
2 25 0.08
182 Наиль Ямалетдинов Кастилья
Горный
2 27 0.07
183 Евгений Буньков Slabye
Горный
2 29 0.07
184 Андрей Остренко Snow Kids
Лесгафта
2 17 0.12
185 Игорь Смирнов Shadows
Лесгафта
1 2 0.5
186 Антон Янушкевич Александр Невский
ВМА
1 2 0.5
187 Александр Храмов Волна
ЛЭТИ
1 3 0.33
188 Владислав Троценко PolyMax
СПбГУ
1 3 0.33
189 Максим Варварин ШТОРМ
ВМА
1 3 0.33
190 Дмитрий Мысов МСГ
Лесгафта
1 4 0.25
191 Александр Кротов Shadows
Лесгафта
1 4 0.25
192 Арсений Зимин Дерзкие Утята
СПбПУ
1 4 0.25
193 Артём Сидоров ШТОРМ
ВМА
1 4 0.25
194 Илья Кочергин СПбГИКиТ
СПбГИКиТ
1 5 0.2
195 Данила Тимофеев Военная академия связи
ВАС
1 5 0.2
196 Алексей Табаченко Black Bonch Mafia
СПбГУТ
1 6 0.17
197 Артемий Петров СПбГИКиТ
СПбГИКиТ
1 6 0.17
198 Михаил Лакиенко Кастилья
Горный
1 7 0.14
199 Владислав Борис Инженер (ВИ(ИТ))
ВАМТО
1 7 0.14
200 Владислав Брыкин PolyMax
СПбГУ
1 7 0.14
201 Иван Алексеенко Дерзкие Утята
СПбПУ
1 8 0.13
202 Никита Ермаков Александр Невский
ВМА
1 9 0.11
203 Сергей Мороз Кастилья
Горный
1 11 0.09
204 Егор Болоздыня СПбГИКиТ
СПбГИКиТ
1 12 0.08
205 Никита Зозульчак Инженер (ВИ(ИТ))
ВАМТО
1 12 0.08
206 Иван Северов Shadows
Лесгафта
1 13 0.08
207 Давид Шербечян Crew 07
Лесгафта
1 13 0.08
208 Грант Баядян СПбГИКиТ
СПбГИКиТ
1 20 0.05
209 Рустам Рахматуллин Дерзкие Утята
СПбПУ
1 20 0.05
210 Максим Зиновьев Black Bonch Mafia
СПбГУТ
1 23 0.04
211 Вадим Лесюк Волна
ЛЭТИ
1 23 0.04
212 Артем Кузнецов Дерзкие Утята
СПбПУ
1 29 0.03
213 Павел Овчинников Военная академия связи
ВАС
1 29 0.03
Партнеры