# Игрок Команда
1 Игорь Якунькин Луки-спорт
Лесгафта
2 1 1
2 Иван Самохин Shadows
Лесгафта
0 1 1
3 Александр Абрамов InBlack
СПбГЭУ
0 1 1
4 Сергей Воднев СПб УГПС МЧС РФ
МЧС
0 1 3
5 Игорь Орлов Луки-спорт
Лесгафта
2 0 2
6 Иван Корнилов СПбГУКиТ
СПбГИКиТ
2 0 3
7 Алексей Захаров Империал
Лесгафта
2 0 4
8 Андрей Пендеев СОЮЗ
Горный
2 0 5
9 Сергей Серов Империал
Лесгафта
2 0 5
10 Павел Павлов Инженер (ВИ(ИТ))
ВАМТО
2 0 5
11 Роман Шмонин СОЮЗ
Горный
2 0 5
12 Спартак Абраамян Адмирал
СПбГМТУ
1 0 1
13 Андрей Виноградов Адмирал
СПбГМТУ
1 0 1
14 Никита Фоминов Полярка
ИТМО
1 0 1
15 Петр Новиков Адмирал-Б
СПбГМТУ
1 0 1
16 Тимур Гусейнов Университет
СПбГУ
1 0 1
17 Илья Смирнов 16 bit
Горный
1 0 1
18 Всеволод Матвеев Аргон
СПбПУ
1 0 1
19 Расул Магомедов Тигры
ВМА
1 0 1
20 Харлампий Киденко Университет
СПбГУ
1 0 1
21 Шамиль Бурдин Университет
СПбГУ
1 0 1
22 Сергей Сметанкин Прилука
СПбГЭУ
1 0 1
23 Дмитрий Беляев Олимп
Горный
1 0 1
24 Илья Нилов Полярка
ИТМО
1 0 1
25 Артём Шевелев Ambassador
СПбГУ
1 0 1
26 Линар Хазиев Олимп
Горный
1 0 1
27 Константин Богданов Аргон
СПбПУ
1 0 1
28 Антон Пашев FC Maccabi
СПбУУиЭ
1 0 1
29 Сергей Кочуров FC Maccabi
СПбУУиЭ
1 0 1
30 Сергей Губанов Slabye
Горный
1 0 1
31 Элвин Яхин Аргон
СПбПУ
1 0 1
32 Игорь Яшкин Shadows
Лесгафта
1 0 2
33 Михаил Василенко Shadows
Лесгафта
1 0 2
34 Денис Безобразов ШТОРМ
ВМА
1 0 2
35 Ильяс Жаксыгунов BSTU
БГТУ ВОЕНМЕХ
1 0 2
36 Алексей Вишняков BSTU
БГТУ ВОЕНМЕХ
1 0 2
37 Давид Вахания BSTU
БГТУ ВОЕНМЕХ
1 0 2
38 Иван Рябко ШТОРМ
ВМА
1 0 2
39 Игорь Торбин PolySaints
СПбПУ
1 0 2
40 Илья Ершов PolySaints
СПбПУ
1 0 2
41 Владислав Смирнов Заряд
Горный
1 0 2
42 Дмитрий Димов Black Bonch Mafia
СПбГУТ
1 0 2
43 Петр Тищенко Прилука
СПбГЭУ
1 0 2
44 Всеволод Семенов Black Bonch Mafia
СПбГУТ
1 0 2
45 Давид Колбаия СПб УГПС МЧС РФ
МЧС
1 0 2
46 Кирилл Шереметьев Юрфак United
АГПРФ СПбЮИ
1 0 2
47 Александр Блюмгардт Black Bonch Mafia
СПбГУТ
1 0 2
48 Александр Петров Светлана
СПбПУ
1 0 2
49 Вадим Михайлов Адмирал
СПбГМТУ
1 0 3
50 Андрей Железников СПбГУКиТ
СПбГИКиТ
1 0 3
51 Роман Брылев СПб УГПС МЧС РФ
МЧС
1 0 3
52 Борис Овчаренко СПб УГПС МЧС РФ
МЧС
1 0 3
53 Расул Бажев Адмирал
СПбГМТУ
1 0 3
54 Данил Кузьминов МВАА
МВАА
1 0 3
55 Семен Голобоков Империал
Лесгафта
1 0 4
56 Андрей Степанец Инженер (ВИ(ИТ))
ВАМТО
1 0 4
57 Кирилл Грачев Radja Nainggolan
СПбГЭУ
1 0 4
58 Руслан Керимов СОЮЗ
Горный
1 0 5
59 Александр Заньков Radja Nainggolan
СПбГЭУ
1 0 5
60 Денис Платонов Империал
Лесгафта
1 0 5
61 Саддам Агабеков Инженер (ВИ(ИТ))
ВАМТО
1 0 5
62 Сергей Седов Инженер (ВИ(ИТ))
ВАМТО
1 0 5
63 Эльнар Гасанов Radja Nainggolan
СПбГЭУ
1 0 5
Партнеры