# Игрок Команда
1 Павел Павлов Инженер (ВИ(ИТ))
ВАМТО
13 8 5 5
2 Денис Платонов Империал
Лесгафта
12 10 2 5
3 Саддам Агабеков Инженер (ВИ(ИТ))
ВАМТО
11 10 1 5
4 Андрей Пендеев СОЮЗ
Горный
10 9 1 5
5 Андрей Павлов СОЮЗ
Горный
10 4 6 5
6 Всеволод Семенов Black Bonch Mafia
СПбГУТ
9 9 0 2
7 Кирилл Грачев Radja Nainggolan
СПбГЭУ
8 7 1 4
8 Вадим Новиков Инженер (ВИ(ИТ))
ВАМТО
8 6 2 5
9 Никита Уваров Гарпастум
СПбГУ
8 5 3 2
10 Дмитрий Куланхин СПбГУКиТ
СПбГИКиТ
8 5 3 3
11 Эдуард Игель Империал
Лесгафта
8 3 5 5
12 Данил Разворотнев Radja Nainggolan
СПбГЭУ
7 6 1 5
13 Алексей Смирнов Гарпастум
СПбГУ
7 3 4 2
14 Даниил Лебедев Империал
Лесгафта
6 6 0 4
15 Никита Сныткин Инженер (ВИ(ИТ))
ВАМТО
6 6 0 4
16 Роман Шмонин СОЮЗ
Горный
6 3 3 5
17 Руслан Керимов СОЮЗ
Горный
6 2 4 5
18 Джавид Мурсалиев СПбГУКиТ
СПбГИКиТ
5 5 0 3
19 Александр Заньков Radja Nainggolan
СПбГЭУ
5 4 1 5
20 Сергей Седов Инженер (ВИ(ИТ))
ВАМТО
5 4 1 5
21 Иван Корнилов СПбГУКиТ
СПбГИКиТ
5 3 2 3
22 Сергей Воднев СПб УГПС МЧС РФ
МЧС
5 3 2 3
23 Никита Савельев Империал
Лесгафта
5 2 3 5
24 Фаррух Рустамов PolySaints
СПбПУ
4 4 0 2
25 Василий Шотт СПб УГПС МЧС РФ
МЧС
4 4 0 3
26 Иван Красников МВАА
МВАА
4 4 0 3
27 Александр Седов FC Maccabi
СПбУУиЭ
4 3 1 1
28 Михаил Бобровников Black Bonch Mafia
СПбГУТ
4 3 1 2
29 Павел Кумиров СОЮЗ
Горный
4 3 1 5
30 Артём Маслов Black Bonch Mafia
СПбГУТ
4 2 2 2
31 Артем Ведяйкин Юрфак United
АГПРФ СПбЮИ
4 2 2 2
32 Никита Барковский BSTU
БГТУ ВОЕНМЕХ
3 3 0 2
33 Никита Торопов Луки-спорт
Лесгафта
3 3 0 2
34 Никита Тягло Прилука
СПбГЭУ
3 3 0 2
35 Сергей Сметанкин Прилука
СПбГЭУ
3 2 1 1
36 Даниил Костин Shadows
Лесгафта
3 2 1 2
37 Роман Матвийчук СПб УГПС МЧС РФ
МЧС
3 2 1 3
38 Кирилл Петрунин СПб УГПС МЧС РФ
МЧС
3 2 1 3
39 Андрей Степанец Инженер (ВИ(ИТ))
ВАМТО
3 2 1 4
40 Владимир Федосов Сиди Дома
Лесгафта
3 2 1 1
41 Никита Семашкин СПб УГПС МЧС РФ
МЧС
3 1 2 2
42 Семён Шахрай Сильвин Кастилья
Горный
2 2 0 1
43 Никита Фоминов Полярка
ИТМО
2 2 0 1
44 Павел Семиткин Сассуоло
СПбГУ
2 2 0 1
45 Федор Молоков Ambassador
СПбГУ
2 2 0 1
46 Антон Пашев FC Maccabi
СПбУУиЭ
2 2 0 1
47 Батраз Муртазов Юрфак United
АГПРФ СПбЮИ
2 2 0 2
48 Егор Райфшнайдер Банк`а
МБИ
2 2 0 2
49 Композиторов Дмитрий Shadows
Лесгафта
2 2 0 2
50 Иван Рябко ШТОРМ
ВМА
2 2 0 2
51 Даниил Петров PolySaints
СПбПУ
2 2 0 2
52 Дмитрий Мелех Светлана
СПбПУ
2 2 0 2
53 Максим Анищенко Заряд
Горный
2 2 0 2
54 Владимир Леонтьев Прилука
СПбГЭУ
2 2 0 2
55 Денис Дзюрич СОЮЗ
Горный
2 2 0 3
56 Расул Бажев Адмирал
СПбГМТУ
2 2 0 3
57 Ярослав Султреков МВАА
МВАА
2 2 0 3
58 Семен Голобоков Империал
Лесгафта
2 2 0 4
59 Расул Магомедов Тигры
ВМА
2 1 1 1
60 Гурами Керимли FC Maccabi
СПбУУиЭ
2 1 1 1
61 Леонид Лычаный Slabye
Горный
2 1 1 1
62 Артём Немцев Светлана
СПбПУ
2 1 1 2
63 Денис Безобразов ШТОРМ
ВМА
2 1 1 2
64 Ильяс Жаксыгунов BSTU
БГТУ ВОЕНМЕХ
2 1 1 2
65 Алексей Вишняков BSTU
БГТУ ВОЕНМЕХ
2 1 1 2
66 Павел Вишневский Банк`а
МБИ
2 1 1 2
67 Назар Мозаров Банк`а
МБИ
2 1 1 2
68 Андрей Кужим Прилука
СПбГЭУ
2 1 1 2
69 Игорь Орлов Луки-спорт
Лесгафта
2 1 1 2
70 Никита Пискун PolySaints
СПбПУ
2 1 1 2
71 Александр Блюмгардт Black Bonch Mafia
СПбГУТ
2 1 1 2
72 Антон Пасечный Адмирал
СПбГМТУ
2 1 1 3
73 Дмитрий Киселев СПб УГПС МЧС РФ
МЧС
2 1 1 3
74 Сергей Серов Империал
Лесгафта
2 1 1 5
75 Захар Авдеев Олимп
Горный
2 0 2 1
76 Алексей Захаров Империал
Лесгафта
2 0 2 4
77 Алексей Савкин Олимп
Горный
1 1 0 0
78 Александр Захаров Адмирал-Б
СПбГМТУ
1 1 0 1
79 Спартак Абраамян Адмирал
СПбГМТУ
1 1 0 1
80 Андрей Виноградов Адмирал
СПбГМТУ
1 1 0 1
81 Александр Белый Адмирал-Б
СПбГМТУ
1 1 0 1
82 Дмитрий Бечкало InBlack
СПбГЭУ
1 1 0 1
83 Иван Гончарук Университет
СПбГУ
1 1 0 1
84 Иван Самохин Shadows
Лесгафта
1 1 0 1
85 Тимур Гусейнов Университет
СПбГУ
1 1 0 1
86 Эльдар Абдулаев 16 bit
Горный
1 1 0 1
87 Егор Шевченко Slabye
Горный
1 1 0 1
88 Антон Лысов Сассуоло
СПбГУ
1 1 0 1
89 Александр Домашев Тигры
ВМА
1 1 0 1
90 Даниил Грунской Тигры
ВМА
1 1 0 1
91 Шамиль Бурдин Университет
СПбГУ
1 1 0 1
92 Игорь Осипов InBlack
СПбГЭУ
1 1 0 1
93 Эдуард Геращенко Bonch FC
СПбГУТ
1 1 0 1
94 Заур Кудзиев Bonch FC
СПбГУТ
1 1 0 1
95 Дмитрий Бобровников BSTU
БГТУ ВОЕНМЕХ
1 1 0 1
96 Дмитрий Беляев Олимп
Горный
1 1 0 1
97 Александр Пузанов Сиди Дома
Лесгафта
1 1 0 1
98 Александр Белов Олимп
Горный
1 1 0 1
99 Лев Росман FC Maccabi
СПбУУиЭ
1 1 0 1
100 Антон Анисимов Slabye
Горный
1 1 0 1
101 Дмитрий Осипов Адмирал
СПбГМТУ
1 1 0 2
102 Кирилл Журавлев Гарпастум
СПбГУ
1 1 0 2
103 Даниил Карпов Луки-спорт
Лесгафта
1 1 0 2
104 Иван Северов Луки-спорт
Лесгафта
1 1 0 2
105 Илья Ершов PolySaints
СПбПУ
1 1 0 2
106 Леонид Белов Заряд
Горный
1 1 0 2
107 Лев Пономарев Светлана
СПбПУ
1 1 0 2
108 Дмитрий Димов Black Bonch Mafia
СПбГУТ
1 1 0 2
109 Ринат Сафуанов Заряд
Горный
1 1 0 2
110 Максим Иванов Shadows
Лесгафта
1 1 0 2
111 Никита Котов ШТОРМ
ВМА
1 1 0 2
112 Игорь Савельев Гарпастум
СПбГУ
1 1 0 2
113 Даниил Соколов Адмирал
СПбГМТУ
1 1 0 3
114 Бато Цыренов Адмирал
СПбГМТУ
1 1 0 3
115 Вадим Михайлов Адмирал
СПбГМТУ
1 1 0 3
116 Артем Серяков СПбГУКиТ
СПбГИКиТ
1 1 0 3
117 Юрий Беликов СПбГУКиТ
СПбГИКиТ
1 1 0 3
118 Абай Кабыкенов СПб УГПС МЧС РФ
МЧС
1 1 0 3
119 Данил Кузьминов МВАА
МВАА
1 1 0 3
120 Андрей Кабанов СОЮЗ
Горный
1 1 0 5
121 Павел Галактионов Bonch FC
СПбГУТ
1 0 1 1
122 Павел Бойков Адмирал-Б
СПбГМТУ
1 0 1 1
123 Никита Абаджи 16 bit
Горный
1 0 1 1
124 Петр Новиков Адмирал-Б
СПбГМТУ
1 0 1 1
125 Эдгарас Саусярис Полярка
ИТМО
1 0 1 1
126 Артём Кутловский Сассуоло
СПбГУ
1 0 1 1
127 Александр Абрамов InBlack
СПбГЭУ
1 0 1 1
128 Алик Якупов InBlack
СПбГЭУ
1 0 1 1
129 Евгений Буньков Slabye
Горный
1 0 1 1
130 Алексей Жданов Олимп
Горный
1 0 1 1
131 Даниил Лукин Сиди Дома
Лесгафта
1 0 1 1
132 Сергей Губанов Slabye
Горный
1 0 1 1
133 Григорий Митрофанов Shadows
Лесгафта
1 0 1 2
134 Давид Вахания BSTU
БГТУ ВОЕНМЕХ
1 0 1 2
135 Александр Храмов Прилука
СПбГЭУ
1 0 1 2
136 Максим Катаев Прилука
СПбГЭУ
1 0 1 2
137 Роман Богданов Инженер (ВИ(ИТ))
ВАМТО
1 0 1 2
138 Кемал Гарлыев PolySaints
СПбПУ
1 0 1 2
139 Андрей Соколов Shadows
Лесгафта
1 0 1 2
140 Алексей Сиверцев Black Bonch Mafia
СПбГУТ
1 0 1 2
141 Давид Колбаия СПб УГПС МЧС РФ
МЧС
1 0 1 2
142 Кирилл Шереметьев Юрфак United
АГПРФ СПбЮИ
1 0 1 2
143 Александр Петров Светлана
СПбПУ
1 0 1 2
144 Алексей Волков Radja Nainggolan
СПбГЭУ
1 0 1 2
145 Башир Султыгов Адмирал
СПбГМТУ
1 0 1 3
146 Роман Березин СОЮЗ
Горный
1 0 1 3
147 Никита Никитин Империал
Лесгафта
1 0 1 3
148 Андрей Железников СПбГУКиТ
СПбГИКиТ
1 0 1 3
149 Евгений Седов МВАА
МВАА
1 0 1 3
150 Владислав Татусь МВАА
МВАА
1 0 1 3
151 Кирилл Алмазов СОЮЗ
Горный
1 0 1 4
152 Денис Сергеев Империал
Лесгафта
1 0 1 5
153 Артем Богданов Radja Nainggolan
СПбГЭУ
1 0 1 5
154 Эльнар Гасанов Radja Nainggolan
СПбГЭУ
1 0 1 5
155 Алексей Леонтьев Инженер (ВИ(ИТ))
ВАМТО
1 0 1 5
Партнеры